Unit 243 STaC
March 9-15, 2009

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 27.59  Helene* BEAULIEU,  Sherbrooke QC
 25.15  Patrice Roy,  Sherbrooke QC
 21.12  Edith DENENBERG,  Pompano Beach FL
 19.70  Shelly SALVI,  Lghthse Point FL
 18.96  Sandy* ROSEN,  Pompano Beach FL
 17.94  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
 17.93  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
 15.13  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 14.19  Jack Jones,  Lauderdale/Sea FL
 14.19  Miroslav BRZOBOHATY,  Pompano Beach FL
 13.86  Marie Louise STEUER,  Pompano Beach FL
 13.33  Lynne LIST,  Coconut Creek FL
 13.32  Michael GREENHUTT,  Sunny Isles Bea FL
 13.32  Dorothy* HOBBS,  Pompano Beach FL
 12.94  Barbara Ehrlich,  Pompano Beach FL
 12.84  Glenda GERRAPUTA,  Pompano Bch FL
 12.80  George Clark,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 12.35  David Rogers,  Southern Pines NC
 11.97  Moe Gross,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
 11.81  Martin ROBINS,  Coral Springs FL
 11.76  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 11.58  Barry Friedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 11.07  Jennylee MEALER,  Sunrise FL
 10.64  Henry Karp,  Plantation FL
 10.40  Linda Dunkerley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.40  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
 10.19  Norma Rosenblatt,  Manhasset NY
 10.17  Joann Krohn,  Plantation FL
 10.07  John LEWIS,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.04  Sadie ELKINS,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.57  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  9.49  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  9.48  Fran Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  9.45  Jay Saks,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  9.45  Linda Saks,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  9.19  Arlene Doniger,  Coral Springs FL
  9.11  Molly O'NEILL,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  8.98  Paul Blume,  Pompano FL
  8.80  Adele FELDMAN,  Pompano Beach FL
  8.75  J Sanford,  Pembroke Pines FL
  8.69  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
  8.56  Maria FROHLICH,  Margate FL
  8.52  Ken Wagner,  Hollywood FL
  8.35  Ronnie Ray,  Hollywood FL
  8.22  Mildred Oster,  Pembroke Pines FL
  8.10  Susan Rosenberg,  Davie FL
  7.93  Ike* ESKENAZI,  Englewood NJ
  7.93  Sonja SPIEKER,  Englewood NJ
  7.88  Clare ROSENWEIN,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.76  Lindy Tino,  Pembroke Pines FL
  7.70  Major Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.63  John Paul* STEVENS,  Arlington VA
  7.63  Maryan* STEVENS,  Arlington VA
  7.48  Frederick Stein,  Weston FL
  7.29  Bernice Gunther,  Pembroke Pines FL
  7.07  Tom Gero,  Weston FL
  6.87  Linda Glass,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.79  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  6.63  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  6.63  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
  6.63  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
  6.60  Timmie Lindenberg,  Tamarac FL
  6.56  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  6.44  Charlene* Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  6.43  Miriam Huckins,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  6.43  Lois Larson,  Lghthse Point FL
  6.40  Bernie Jacobs,  New York NY
  6.38  Bruce Upson,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.38  Holly Shoup,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.25  Billy Rose,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.23  Raymond Gagne,  Dolbeau-Mistass QC
  6.22  Elaine Nevler,  Hollywood FL
  6.21  Slim Smith,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.00  Jeanni BLUME,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.93  Robert BUCHNER,  Coral Springs FL
  5.92  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  5.91  John David PHILLIP,  Deerfield Bch FL
  5.85  Debbie ROBINS,  Coral Springs FL
  5.81  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.71  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  5.67  Baxter Clifford,  Miami FL
  5.67  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  5.67  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  5.67  Issie GORDON,  cote Saint-Luc QC
  5.67  Naomi GORDON,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  5.54  Howard Doppelt,  N Miami Beach FL
  5.50  Susan Hollo,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.50  Steven Schwartz,  Aventura FL
  5.50  David J. Schwartz,  Huntington NY
  5.50  Richard O'Connell,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.50  Joann O'Connell,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.46  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
  5.40  Marge* GOLDFARB,  Miami FL
  5.39  Harriet Segal,  Weston FL
  5.29  Sedat Nassi,  Hollywood FL
  5.29  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
  5.25  Sue Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  5.24  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.23  Selma Kroft,  Queens Village NY
  5.23  Harry Kroft,  Queens Village NY
  5.22  Florence Filkoff,  Tamarac FL
  5.22  Julie Zophres,  Plantation FL
  5.17  Phyllis Finkel,  Sunrise FL
  5.17  Betty DeVerteuil,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.16  Fran Menzel,  Plantation FL
  5.14  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  5.10  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
  5.09  John Countryman,  Plantation FL
  5.06  Ethel* WEXLER,  Boca Raton FL
  5.06  Martin* WEXLER,  Boca Raton FL
  5.06  Richard Tremblay,  St Felicien QC
  5.06  Helyn Kohlman,  Weston FL
  5.03  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
  5.01  Linda Gould,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  5.01  Irwin Feldman,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  4.96  Kusum ROSEN,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.96  Alfred HABER,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.92  Peter JARGOWSKY,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.92  Mercer Stowers,  Okland Park FL
  4.84  Caroline PHILLIP-BRAUN,  Deerfield Bch FL
  4.82  Bea CUKERBAUM,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.82  Florence FRIEDMAN,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.82  Doris RACKOW,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.75  Daryla Kenith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.75  Jean Kaufman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.69  P Driscoll,  Ithaca NY
  4.68  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  4.67  Jay Mann,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.67  Barbara Jimenez,  Lauderhill FL
  4.65  TJ Singer,  Sunrise FL
  4.64  Terry Gerber,  Delray Beach FL
  4.61  Max Brown,  Weston FL
  4.60  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.60  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.60  Neville Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.57  Marvin Feinstein,  Plantation FL
  4.50  Lenny Fagen,  Richmond Hill ON
  4.49  Al Darman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.48  Francine Walderman,  Toronto ON
  4.46  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  4.41  Gerry Gilchrist,  Hollywood FL
  4.38  Alice Schreiber,  Weston FL
  4.37  Adrienne Turner,  Weston FL
  4.31  Carl Cronrath,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.27  Eve Morton,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.25  Nancy Starr,  Norwalk CT
  4.23  Elizabeth Byrd,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.14  Anita Blitz,  Weston FL
  4.12  Betty Battles,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.06  Anne Whitelocke,  Miramar FL
  4.06  Harry Serfer,  Hallandale FL
  3.97  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  3.94  Eveline Sergold,  Tamarac FL
  3.92  Milton* JACOBS,  Boca Raton FL
  3.92  Andrew Tylman,  Toronto ON
  3.91  Crellin Byrd,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.91  Dotsy Stewart,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.88  Norma SCHOENFELD,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.88  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.87  Ken Slump,  Wilton Manors FL
  3.86  Lucie Lalonde,  Hallandale FL
  3.83  Audra Evert,  Little Rock AR
  3.83  Harriet Petropoulos,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.80  Dave Williams,
  3.80  Lorraine Ray,  Hollywood FL
  3.71  Kathy Logue,  Davie FL
  3.65  Eugene Short,  Miami FL
  3.65  Mary Short,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.59  Nadine Chamandy,  Montreal QC
  3.57  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.57  Dorothy Baleta,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.57  Elaine Shapiro,  Aventura FL
  3.55  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  3.48  Harold Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.46  Frank CUSUMANO,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.43  Barry Fleischman,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.38  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  3.38  Carolyn Feldman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.38  Sondra McCLOSKEY,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.38  James Gordon,  Hollywood FL
  3.36  Barbara MILLER,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.35  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  3.34  Adele Bryzman,  Lauderhill FL
  3.32  Lois Blume,  Miami FL
  3.32  Marcia Greenstein,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.31  David Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  3.30  Bess Economos,  W Hartford CT
  3.27  Eugene Schreiber,  Baltimore MD
  3.22  Anna Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.22  John Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.20  Jerry Lesnik,  Western FL
  3.20  Charlie Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.17  Joe Phillips,  Plantation FL
  3.14  Murray BUCHWALTER,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.14  Jennifer Swimmer,  Toronto ON
  3.11  Bob Perlmutter,  Sunrise FL
  3.11  Marty Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  3.11  Brian Mahony,  Redding CT
  3.10  Phyllis Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  3.09  Gloria* GOTTESFELD,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.05  Jack Abrahams,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.00  Rita Ehrich,  Tamarac FL
  3.00  Mark ZIVIAN,  Coral Springs FL
  3.00  Margie GOODMAN,  Coral Spings FL
  3.00  Teri Kanig,  Tamarac FL
  2.92  Natalie Kaplan,  Weston FL
  2.91  Willard Freedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.91  Peggy Hanes,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.90  Sheila Pancer,  Bell Ewart ON
  2.90  Linda Drapkin,  Montreal QC
  2.90  Ann Goldberg,  Roslyn Heights NY
  2.86  Mike Deegan,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.85  Jack Lessing,  Ann Arbor MI
  2.84  Roberta Kurtz,  Glenview IL
  2.83  Diana Perlman,  Lauderhill FL
  2.83  Philip Perlman,  Lauderhill FL
  2.83  Natalie Gordon,  Hollywood FL
  2.81  Gene Massey,  Washington DC
  2.81  Miles Carlisle,  Washington DC
  2.74  Yanni Karabelas,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.72  Dolores GRACIE,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.72  Eugenia Weaver,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.71  Florence Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.69  Ulla Woolhiser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.69  Ruth Pollack,  Tamarac FL
  2.67  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  2.62  Hank Fink,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.61  Samuel Smith,  Miami FL
  2.61  Robert Merrill,  Oakland Park FL
  2.58  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.58  John MARTIN,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.57  Muriel Meisler,  Tamarac FL
  2.57  Rosemary LaSala,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.57  Donna Hass,  Hollywood FL
  2.56  Shirley Wiglesworth,  Plantation FL
  2.54  Charlotte Levine,  South Fallsburg NY
  2.53  Andre Gignac,  Laval QC
  2.53  Ila Richter,  Weston FL
  2.53  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  2.50  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
  2.50  Mervet Heartberg,  Webster NY
  2.50  Joe Heartberg,  Webster NY
  2.48  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  2.46  Patricia Papini,  Middletown NY
  2.46  Edward (Bud) Tate,  Slate Hill NY
  2.43  Betty ISSOD,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.43  Kathy Mierins,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.42  Roger MAURER,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.42  Burnett RADOSH,  Lghthse Point FL
  2.41  Dorothy HOROWITZ,  Margate FL
  2.39  Jesse LAIRD,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.38  Milton Weiss,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.36  George Titus,  Plantation FL
  2.32  Bernard Rabot,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.32  Phyllis Bassen,  Weston FL
  2.31  Evelyn Liehr,  North Bay Vill. FL
  2.30  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  2.30  Joan Dennis,  Hallandale FL
  2.30  Tom Fitzsimmons,  Davie FL
  2.30  Brad Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.30  John Burlison,  Hallandale FL
  2.25  Barbara August,  Aventura FL
  2.24  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  2.21  Frank Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  2.20  Gert SHERMAN,  Riverwoods IL
  2.17  Brad Gross,  Brookline MA
  2.16  Sheina* KAYE,  Kingston ON
  2.15  Roz Brant,  Lauderhill FL
  2.14  Rose ALVIREZ,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.13  Charles Burack,  Weston FL
  2.12  Joel Berger,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.12  Michael Wolburgh,
  2.11  Sherman Salovitz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.07  Norbert Ketai,  West Bloomfield MI
  2.06  Dianne Mehrhoff,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.06  Robert Vanderporten,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.05  Sally Lewis,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.04  Lucille Davignon,  Berkeley Hts NJ
  2.04  Yvonne Hernandez,  Unionville ON
  2.04  Winifred CLARK,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.04  Lu Kohutiak,  Unionville ON
  2.04  Don Davignon,  Berkeley Hts NJ
  2.03  Emil Alter,  Lake Worth FL
  2.03  Al Kahn,  Sunrise FL
  2.03  Judith Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.03  Joe Bouadana,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.02  Lucille Stein,  Tamarac FL
  2.01  Bryan Sklar,  Plantation FL
  2.01  Gerald Averbuch,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.01  Valerie De Roy,  Plantation FL
  2.00  Jane* MARKS,  New York NY
  2.00  Judy Wirtenberg,  East Brunswick NJ
  2.00  Fred Segal,  Weston FL
  1.98  Pauline Ober,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.98  Robert Goldberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.96  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
  1.95  Marilyn Ramis,  Sunrise FL
  1.93  Laila Ghali,  Oakland Park FL
  1.93  Beverly Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.92  Diann Kirsch,  Plantation FL
  1.91  Susan Rodack,  Sunny Isles FL
  1.90  Beverley Candlish,  Markham ON
  1.90  John Offerdahl,
  1.89  Monica IMPELLIZERI,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.88  Rose Harris,  Tamarac FL
  1.87  Janice Feinglass,  Delray Beach FL
  1.87  Rosalee* CAPONE,  Brooklyn NY
  1.86  Ruth Stark,  Tamarac FL
  1.86  Joyce Brogan,  Tenafly NJ
  1.84  Elliot RAPPAPORT,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.84  Marvin GOLDBERG,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.83  Shirley Harris,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.83  Barbara Klein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.82  Cass Paley Jr,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.81  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  1.81  Wendell Abern,  Sunrise FL
  1.81  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  1.80  Joanne Davis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.79  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.78  Michael Rahtjen,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  1.75  Alexander KIMEL,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.75  Grace CIBOTTI,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.74  Gloria Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  1.73  Lise Lavigeur,  Orford QC
  1.73  Lucien Comeau,
  1.72  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
  1.72  Barbara White,  Hallandale FL
  1.72  Maxine Oleshansky,  Aventura FL
  1.71  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.70  Brian Shiels,  Johnson City TN
  1.70  David Williams,  Lake Worth FL
  1.70  Bat-sheva Levi,  Aventura FL
  1.70  Linda Palmer,
  1.68  Adam Kertesz,  Miami Beach FL
  1.68  Cindy Levin,  Hollywood FL
  1.67  Bill Berilla,  Plantation FL
  1.67  Joan* ALEPIN,  Verdun QC
  1.67  Christina Barriga,  North Bergen NJ
  1.67  Chuck Lotzar,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.67  Ruth Zeiner,  Tamarac FL
  1.67  Stefano COPPOLA,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.66  Fran Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.66  Robert Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.64  John* YOUNG,  Woodstock ON
  1.63  Bill Kertes,  Toronto ON
  1.60  Art LEVINE,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  1.60  Carol LEVINE,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  1.60  Frank Eiferman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.60  Lewis Berg,
  1.59  Rhoda Schreider,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.59  Anita Laudon,  Weston FL
  1.59  B Pat Babitz,  Weston FL
  1.59  Betty Schuler,  Oakland Park FL
  1.59  Bea Goldin,  Hollywood FL
  1.59  Jack De Crescente,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.58  Joseph A. Kolasa,  Hollywood FL
  1.57  Shirley GOLICK,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.57  Muriel Steinberg,  Toronto ON
  1.54  Mike DI MICHELE,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.54  Sharon Harris,  Boca Raton FL
  1.53  Jeannette Usher,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.51  Lionel Woolfson,  Lauderhill FL
  1.51  Teri Burdic,  Tamarac FL
  1.50  Peggy Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  1.46  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  1.46  Ernest POWERS,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.43  Florence Mahony,  Redding CT
  1.42  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.42  Serge Chevalier,  Laval QC
  1.42  Marla Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.41  Terry Lubman,  Riverside CT
  1.40  Florence Fitzgerald,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.40  Joanne McDowell,  Englewood OH
  1.39  Alfred Levin,  Wilton Manors FL
  1.39  Vi Schwartzberg,  Lauderhill FL
  1.36  Leland Byrd,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.36  Roy Culver,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.36  KAY* EGNER,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.35  Hilda Turchin,  Delray Beach FL
  1.34  Susan Schuander,  Boca Raton FL
  1.34  Leo* FISHER,  Morris Plains NJ
  1.34  Allen Ford,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.34  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  1.34  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  1.34  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.34  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.34  Yvonne Morten,  Hollywood FL
  1.34  Bob SCHWEDEL,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.34  Joan Baker,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.34  Arlene Lanier,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.34  Elaine Pyle,  Tamarac FL
  1.34  Lee* SCHWARTZ,  Morris Plains NJ
  1.30  Audrey Boldes,  Sunrise FL
  1.29  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  1.28  Jean Hirsh,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.28  Morton Kraus,  Plantation FL
  1.28  Frank MORABITO,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.28  Marion FRIEDMAN,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.28  Philip FRIEDMAN,  Baltimore MD
  1.27  John Banks,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.27  Suzanne Beaubien,  Verdun QC
  1.25  Marlene Nussbaum,  Brooklyn NY
  1.25  Brian Clark,  Nashville TN
  1.24  Martha Furcinito,  Baldwinsville NY
  1.24  Trudi Teck,  Syracuse NY
  1.23  Werner Markus,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.23  Anne WEISSLER,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.23  John T. GRABOWSKI,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  1.23  Philip HEASLEY,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.20  Ira Barnett,  Brooklyn NY
  1.19  David Arazie,  Aventura FL
  1.19  Ray Wolowicz,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.19  William Heessels,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.19  Arthur Nisenbaum,  Lauderhill FL
  1.19  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
  1.19  Annette Arazie,  Aventura FL
  1.19  Nora Kandel,
  1.19  Ronald Weissberger,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.18  Ashley Walsh-Buie,  Wilton Manors FL
  1.18  Michael Leadbeater,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.17  Brigitte Bouchard,  Hallandale FL
  1.17  Ronnie Shier,  Hallandale FL
  1.17  Phyllis HELLER,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.17  Alicia Kowler,
  1.17  Stephan JULIUSBURGER,  Dania FL
  1.15  Kal Kallhood,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.12  Bill Bauman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.12  Jim Yezbick,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.12  Allen Argoff,  Brooklyn NY
  1.12  Eulala Rodden,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.11  Louise Bender,  Delray Beach FL
  1.11  Evette Mashaal,  Westmount QC
  1.11  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
  1.11  John* GRISCOM,  Boca Raton FL
  1.10  Faye Moreau,  Boca Raton FL
  1.05  Caral DOBBS,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.05  Eveyln Bass,  Tamarac FL
  1.05  Marilyn SELLERS,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.05  Cora GRABOWSKI,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.05  Michael Nido,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.05  Joan Reach,  Miami FL
  1.05  Dawn White,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.05  William Lehman,  Aventura FL
  1.04  Kay Mulford,  Cincinnati OH
  1.04  Phyllis Adams,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.03  Eleanor Capson,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.02  Simon Entius,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.02  Don Williams,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.01  Gerald Harvey,  Quebec QC
  1.01  Pat Cabot,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.01  Barbara Labelle,  Hollywood FL
  1.01  Jacques Mercier,  Quebec QC
  1.00  Margie Rubin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.00  Jane Fishkoff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Tessa Leadbeater,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.99   Lipschultz,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.99  Shirley WISHNEW,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.99  Celeste SAKETT,  09
  0.98  Yolande Koeman,  Chateauguay QC
  0.98  Fredric Blank,  Aventura FL
  0.98  John Koeman,  Chateauguay QC
  0.97  Mer Troutt,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.97  Anne Wyeth,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.96  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
  0.96  George RODENSTEIN,  Worcester MA
  0.96  Vicki Haine,  Lauderhill FL
  0.95  Benson Yadgaroff,  Aventura FL
  0.95  Marion Yadgaroff,  Aventura FL
  0.94  Sandy GOLDBERG,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.94  Roz Shenker,  Westmount QC
  0.94  Rona Karls,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.92  Gwen Joannou,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.92  Arno* TOLONEN,  St Catharines ON
  0.92  Ketty Sherrin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.92  Rudolph Pick,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.91  Lucette Lafleur,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.91  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  0.90  Marilyn Godel,  Hampstead QC
  0.89  Polly Langbort,  Boca Raton FL
  0.89  Harriette Fine,  Plantation FL
  0.89  Jacqueline R. Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  0.89  Carol Penn,  Boca Raton FL
  0.89  Fran Foont,  Aventura FL
  0.89  Joni Azari,  Hollywood FL
  0.89  Ralph Saslove,  Nepean ON
  0.89  Julie Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
  0.88  Ruth Sedlik,  Davie FL
  0.88  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
  0.86  Darlene Michele,  Grandville MI
  0.86  Alyson Dachalet,  Plantation FL
  0.86  David Francis,  Plantation FL
  0.86  Dale Gary,  Aventura FL
  0.85  Carl Stiles,  Waynesville OH
  0.85  Raschelle Gattegno,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.85  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.85  Jessica White,  Boca Raton FL
  0.85  Jennifer Stiles,  Waynesville OH
  0.84  Sylvia Ruskin,  Hollywood FL
  0.84  David Berent,  Aventura FL
  0.84  Suzie* COHEN,  Narberth PA
  0.84  Susan Kaysen,  Blue Bell PA
  0.84  Derek Moore,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.84  Nella Molfetto,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.84  Selna Freedman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.84  Arlene Draizin,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.84  Bill Budd,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.84  Stefano Marino,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.84  Evelyn Sinukoff,  Toronto ON
  0.84  Pat Hinde,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.83  Rick Barnes,  Manteo NC
  0.82  Bernard Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
  0.82  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
  0.81  Toni Barish,  Tamarac FL
  0.81  Jorie Maleo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.80  Geraldine Hynes,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.80  Roxane Lafond,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.79  Marie Alice Fombrun,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.79  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  0.79  Dale Kelleher,  Weston FL
  0.79  Margie Glick,  Lincolnwood IL
  0.79  Susan Cusimano,  Cooper City FL
  0.79  David Doretsky,  Plainview NY
  0.78  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
  0.78  Steve Greenbaum,  Aventura FL
  0.78  Mel Schloss,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.78  Alice SINGER,  09
  0.78  Arnold Rosenfeld,  09 FL
  0.78  Paul Weintraub,  Delray Beach FL
  0.76  Adam Lipshitz,  New York NY
  0.76  Jim Loggins,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Dorinne Levick,  Tamarac FL
  0.75  Gene Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Donna Reynolds,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Sandy Chait,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Harriet Robbins,  Lauderhill FL
  0.75  James Rackley,  Boca Raton FL
  0.74  Sydel Chernoff,  Woodmere NY
  0.74  Harriet BERMAN,  Pompano Bch FL
  0.74  Audrey KELLY,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.74  Peggy Muschett,
  0.74  John Arnold,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.74  Sybil Meloy,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.74  Jack Price,  Freeport NY
  0.74  Sylvia ZENITZ,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.74  Resa BECHER,  Aventura FL
  0.74  Susan Laufer,  Tamarac FL
  0.74  Hack BERMAN,  Pompano Bch FL
  0.74  Prudy Palmer,  Tamarac FL
  0.73  Gerda Nencel,  cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.71  Charlotte SALMANSOHN,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.71  Georgette Goulet,  Pomapano Beach FL
  0.71  Jean KRAKOWER,  Boca Raton FL
  0.71  Arlene Glick,  Dania Beach FL
  0.71  Stephen RICHMAN,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.70  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Gerri Rubin,  Bonaventure FL
  0.70  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
  0.70  Fran Bernstein,  Baltimore MD
  0.70  Herb* NUSSDORF,  Delray Beach FL
  0.69  Judy Velasquez,  Murfreesboro TN
  0.69  Tammy Webster,  Tamarac FL
  0.69  Rose Markow,  Delray Beach FL
  0.69  Glen Dworkin,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.69  Dorothy* ABEL,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.69  Charles Bardelis,  Palm Beach FL
  0.69  Iola DESANTO,  Tamarac FL
  0.69  Barbara ADAMS,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.69  Franklin* ABEL,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.69  THEODORE* EGNER,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.68  Gerald Veyvoda,  Tamarac FL
  0.68  Marybeth Bell,  Tamarac FL
  0.68  Ann Hanessian,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.68  Bill Vigneault,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.67  Eleanor Haber,  Tamarac FL
  0.67  Jill Gaffin,  Coral Gables FL
  0.67  Joan Spira,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Mari Retek,  Montreal QC
  0.67  Henry Spira,
  0.67  Vern (Werner) Katz,  Hallandale Beach FL
  0.67  Rick Levin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Sharon Simon,  Hollywood FL
  0.67  Philip Silverstein,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.67  Marsha Bilzin,  Miami FL
  0.67  Harvey Simon,  Hollywood FL
  0.67  Robert Remer,  Hackensack NJ
  0.66  Mary Ann Magnes,  Weston FL
  0.66  Earl Brightman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.66  Judy Paul,  Bonaventure FL
  0.66  Bebe Goldsmith,  Weston FL
  0.65  Melvin BRODY,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.65  Phyllis Casper,  Weston FL
  0.65  Chris Sciochetti,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.65  Ann Carol Thaw,  Weston FL
  0.65  Judy BOBKER,  09
  0.65  Mindy Aiken,  Baltimore MD
  0.64  Bernice SHAHRABANI,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.64  Sondra Tracy,  Boca Raton FL
  0.64  Gail Klevay,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Ted Schultz,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.64  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
  0.64  Joan* KAROL,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.64  Faye Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.64  Hubert Dorsett,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Eva Messro,  Boca Raton FL
  0.62  Marilyn Silverman,
  0.62  Roberta Weiss,
  0.61  Andree Renard,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  0.61  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.61  Jean Renard,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  0.61  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.60  Edna Segall,  Sunrise FL
  0.60  Belle Lapidus,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.60  Flavia KOUMJIAN,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.60  Lois Redlick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.60  Siegfried Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
  0.60  Judith Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
  0.60  Carole* BLUM,  Boca Raton FL
  0.59  John Ward,  Lauderdale Lakes FL
  0.59  Maureen Salvo,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  0.58  Stephen Kleinman,  White Plains NY
  0.58  Dorothy FLOOD,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.58  Alfred Polar,  Weston FL
  0.58  Thomas Wright,  Medley FL
  0.57  Don Tomasino,  Hudson IL
  0.57  Diane Tomasino,  Hudson IL
  0.57  Richard Ehrlich,
  0.57  Marlene Ehrlich,  Rockville MD
  0.57  Richard Shiffner,  Tamarac FL
  0.57  Red Keller,  Tamarac FL
  0.55  Ben* GOTTLIEB,  Toronto ON
  0.55  Boots LENOX,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.55  Bea Rosenbaum,  Tamarac FL
  0.55  Robert Barsalou,  L'Ile-Bizard QC
  0.55  Elliot Godel,  Hampstead QC
  0.55  Arnita Aiken,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.55  Howard Cowan,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.55  Kati* GOTTLIEB,  Toronto ON
  0.53  Renee Jaffess,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Arlene Bromberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Barbara Ostrow,  Gaithersburg MD
  0.53  Virginia Shatara,  Margate FL
  0.53  Gerald Shapiro,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.53  Shirley TOBIN,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.53  James Henschel,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.53  J Malelo,  Boca FL
  0.53  Arline Glosband,  Tamarac FL
  0.53  Shai Kapri,  Aventura FL
  0.53  Dorothy MARKMAN,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.53  Joyce Shanower,  Cumming GA
  0.53  Gloria Grossman,  New York NY
  0.53  Lee Henschel,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.49  Judith Hartshorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.49  Bryan WOLF,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.49  Barbara Fetner,  Rockville Ctr NY
  0.49  Bobbie Ruff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.49  William Gorham,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.47  Bernace DeYoung,  Miami FL
  0.47  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  0.47  Harriet Wellikoff,  Plantation FL
  0.47  Cynthia Kramser,  Plantation FL
  0.47  Nat GOLICK,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.46  Mary Becker,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.46  Rolanda D'Honneur,  Montreal QC
  0.46  Joan Kearns,  Hillsboro Beach FL
  0.46  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.46  Donald Talpins,  Miami FL
  0.46  Joe Landry,  Vineland ON
  0.46  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.46  Monique Laurendeau,  Montreal QC
  0.46  Jackie Sheiner,
  0.46  Joan Talpins,  Miami FL
  0.46  Eva Ryan,  Glen Rock NJ
  0.46  Robert Ryan,  Glen Rock NJ
  0.46  Michael Okun,  Hallandale FL
  0.45  Eric Phelps,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  John Selwyn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Don Murphy,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Terry Mason,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Mildred Davis,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Barbara Crutcher,  Louisville KY
  0.43  Kent Vlautin,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.42  Margery Schwartz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.42  Richard Fieler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.42  Tilda Nankin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.41  Charles Ohsiek,  Lauderdale Lake FL
  0.41  Loretta Arnone,  Plantation FL
  0.40  Arthur Laufer,  Weston FL
  0.40  Edith Laufer,  Weston FL
  0.39  Harold Babba,  Ajax ON
  0.38  Herlaine Bakerman,  Tamarac FL
  0.38  Ann O'Brien,  Syracuse NY
  0.37  Hugette Boisvert,  Davie FL
  0.37  Lynn Jacobson,  Hollywood FL
  0.37  Linda Winn,  Hollywood FL
  0.35  Dean Williams,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.35  Suzanne Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  0.33  Tauba Wrobel,  Hallandale FL
  0.29  Peggy Babcock,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.29  Vivian Vanner,  Plantation FL
  0.28  Jeannine Penler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  0.26  Ralph Clifton,  Weston FL
  0.26  Woody Savage,  Hollywood FL
  0.26  Leona Buck,  Hollywood FL
  0.26  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  0.24  Bob Baker,  Weston FL
  0.24  Frank Gould,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.24  Harvey Becher,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.24  Ed Gordon,  Hollywood FL
  0.24  Bernie Feldman,
  0.24  Meryl Baker,  Weston FL
  0.23  Denny Zerbisias,  Montreal QC
  0.23  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
  0.23  Jacqueline Kuthy,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Bea Garner,  Miami FL
  0.23  Betty Kenngott,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Diane Cohest,  Westmount QC
  0.23  Loli Rainey,  Miami FL
  0.23  Bernadette Revicky,  Hillsborough NJ
  0.23  Joellyn Drechsel,  Miami FL
Use Back Button to return to last page