Unit 243 STaC
October 15-19, 2008

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 16.62  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
 15.68  Richard Gross,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 14.02  Ruth Sedlik,  Davie FL
 13.45  TJ Singer,  Sunrise FL
 12.62  Frieda YOHAY,  08 FL
 12.04  Ray Rouse,     
 12.04  Jeanne Madigan,     
 11.83  Richard Fieler,  Boca Raton FL
 11.72  Bonita BERGER,  08 FL
 11.63  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
 11.63  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
 11.32  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
 11.26  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  9.97  Gloria Escobar,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.82  Paula Mann,  Boca Raton FL
  9.16  John* BLACK,  Boca FL
  9.12  Kusum ROSEN,  08 FL
  9.03  Christina Barriga,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  8.81  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
  8.81  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
  8.62  Max Brown,  Weston FL
  8.43  Lenora Dorenfest,  Davie FL
  7.95  Gloria Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  7.85  Edna FRIEDMAN,  08   
  7.85  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
  7.82  Florence FRIEDMAN,  08 FL
  7.41  Shelly Salvi,  Lghthse Point FL
  7.37  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  6.96  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  6.90  Alfred Gardner,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.90  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.83  Ruth BARRY,  08 FL
  6.65  Maria Frohlich,  Margate FL
  6.35  Sandy (Samuel) Rosen,  Bal Harbour FL
  6.00  Steve Marcus,  Miami FL
  6.00  Shannon Cappelletti,  Miami FL
  6.00  Baxter Clifford,  Miami FL
  6.00  Kathy Berman,  Weston FL
  6.00  Michael Seaman,  Miami FL
  5.96  Nathan Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  5.87  Barbara* WARBURTON,  Boca Raton FL
  5.87  Josephine Lojewski,  Deerfield Beach FL
  5.80  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  5.77  Edith DENENBERG,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.74  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
  5.59  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.41  Ruth Pollack,  Tamarac FL
  5.37  Stuart Casper,  Laud By The Sea FL
  5.33  Diann Kirsch,  Plantation FL
  5.33  Shirley Wiglesworth,  Plantation FL
  5.28  George Titus,  Plantation FL
  5.20  Leon Braun,  Hollywood FL
  5.16  Jean Kaufman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.16  Major Pannu,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.11  Jay Mann,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.10  Eve Morton,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.08  Cynthia Kramser,  Plantation FL
  5.00  Dorothy FRIEDMAN,  08 FL
  5.00  Joan SAMPSON,  08 FL
  4.77  Joe Phillips,  Plantation FL
  4.75  Eugene Short,  Miami FL
  4.71  Fran Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.50  Shirish Ponda,  Coral Springs FL
  4.50  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  4.43  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.41  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.29  Leslie LORD,  08 FL
  4.29  Resa Becher,  Aventura FL
  4.23  Howard Doppelt,  N Miami Beach FL
  4.22  John Lewis,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.11  Eveyln Bass,  Tamarac FL
  4.04  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  3.94  Barbara Ostrow,  Gaithersburg MD
  3.89  Sadie Elkins,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.85  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.84  Ruth Sharp,  Hallandale FL
  3.84  Dorothy FLOOD,  08   
  3.84  Judith LYNN,  08 FL
  3.83  Sidney Rubin,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.81  Steve* WARNER,  Davie, FL
  3.75  Ernest POWERS,  08 FL
  3.69  Sybil LEVIN,  08 FL
  3.67  Willard Freedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.64  Julie Zophres,  Plantation FL
  3.54  Arthur Cohen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.53  Muriel Meisler,  Tamarac FL
  3.53  Anita Laudon,  Weston FL
  3.53  Hy Laudon,  Weston FL
  3.53  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.51  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  3.40  Abe Jakob,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.38  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  3.38  Frederick Wills,  Miami FL
  3.38  J Morris,     
  3.38  Harriet Morris,     
  3.37  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  3.37  Marlene Solender,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.33  Walter Strauss,     
  3.32  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.25  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  3.21  Sidney Wolkoff,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.17  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  3.05  Charlotte SALMANSOHN,  08 FL
  3.03  Howard Cowan,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.03  Arnita Aiken,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.02  Norma SCHOENFELD,  08 FL
  3.01  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  3.00  Jeannette Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  3.00  Pierre Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  2.97  Richard Butler,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.97  Barbara August,  Aventura FL
  2.96  Lois Redlick,     
  2.93  Monica IMPELLIZERI,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  2.92  David Rogers,  Wilton Manors FL
  2.88  John* GRISCOM,  Boca Raton FL
  2.78  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Lauderdalebysea FL
  2.72  Robert Goldberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.71  Jake Marantz,  Cooper City FL
  2.71  Bea Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  2.70  Marilyn GREER,  08 FL
  2.68  Estelle RUBENSTEIN,  08 FL
  2.68  Herta KAUFMAN,  08   
  2.66  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  2.65  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
  2.65  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
  2.64  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  2.63  James Walker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.61  Mercer Stowers,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.60  Carl Cronrath,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.57  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.53  Marlene Passell,     
  2.53  Tom Fitzsimmons,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.53  Bill Passell,     
  2.52  Debbie Elrad,  Boca Raton FL
  2.52  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
  2.48  Mike Deegan,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.38  Anne Weissler,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.38  Max Mendelson,     
  2.36  Alan Minton,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.36  Barbara White,  Hallandale FL
  2.31  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.28  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  2.27  Alfred Levin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.27  JennyLee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  2.26  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.25  Sonia DEAN,  08   
  2.24  Louis BERMAN,  08   
  2.23  Bea Gayer,  Davie FL
  2.21  Rhoda Schreider,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.20  Kay Maloney,  La Crosse WI
  2.20  Andre Lavoie,     
  2.18  Neville Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.17  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
  2.17  Bryan Wolf,  Deerfield Beach FL
  2.16  Bill Berilla,  Plantation FL
  2.15  Chuck Lotzar,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.13  Marvin GOLDBERG,  08 FL
  2.12  Hubert Dorsett,  Wilton Manors FL
  2.12  Pat Hindlin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.12  Ted Schultz,  Wilton Manors FL
  2.11  Dorothy Horowitz,  Margate FL
  2.11  Herb* NUSSDORF,  W Delray Bch FL
  2.07  Allen Ford,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.06  Lindy Tino,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.05  Elliot RAPPAPORT,  08   
  2.04  Nella Molfetto,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.99  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  1.98  Ralph Clifton,  Weston FL
  1.92  John Martin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.92  Emil Alter,  Lake Worth FL
  1.92  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  1.90  Kim Hall,     
  1.90  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  1.90  Sue Elias,     
  1.90  Ana Messiry,     
  1.89  Molly Leban,  Sunrise FL
  1.89  Iris Bohan,     
  1.88  Grace Cibotti,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.87  Molly O'Neill,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.86  Steven* ANDREWS,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.82  Vicki Haine,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.81  Doris HERMAN,  08   
  1.80  Audrey Kelly,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.78  Harold Yaffa,  Weston FL
  1.78  Rasma Yaffa,  Weston FL
  1.77  Norman BRAUTH,  08 FL
  1.75  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
  1.73  Dorothy Baleta,  Dania FL
  1.73  Gerry Gilchrist,  Hollywood FL
  1.73  Elaine Shapiro,  Hollywood FL
  1.69  Mary Short,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.69  Gloria Trinkunas,  Weston FL
  1.68  Art Nisenbaum,  Lauderhill FL
  1.67  Muriel Mandelbaum,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.63  Natalie Feldman,  Weston FL
  1.63  Allan Greenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.63  Naomi Sokol,  Weston FL
  1.63  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.62  Allen Bozek,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.60  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  1.59  Gene Martin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.59  Adele Feldman,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.59  Rose Alvirez,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.59  Rich Schaeffer,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.58  Michelle Arippol,  Hallandale FL
  1.58  Charles Rosenblatt,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.58  Raymond Persaud,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.57  Carol Herigodt,  Plantation FL
  1.57  Marty Robins*,  Coral Springs FL
  1.51  Marc SIEGEL,  08   
  1.51  Shelly STRUNSKY,  08   
  1.50  Martin Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.50  Jean Hirsh,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.49  Leo J. DEAN,  08   
  1.49  Ralph HESSDORF,  08 FL
  1.49  Betsey HESSDORF,  08 FL
  1.46  Scott Graham,  Lauderhill FL
  1.45  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
  1.45  Arlyne Monyek,  Adventura FL
  1.45  Maxine Oleshansky,  Hallandale FL
  1.44  Millie Feeley,  Plantation FL
  1.43  Jerry Lesnik,  Western FL
  1.42  Lorraine Pecor,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.42  Christine Auten,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.41  Paul BLUME,  Pompano FL
  1.41  Ann Carol Thaw,  Weston FL
  1.41  Phyllis Casper,  Weston FL
  1.40  Timmie Lindenberg,  Tamarac FL
  1.40  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  1.40  Arlene Doniger,  Coral Springs FL
  1.37  Don Reed,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.36  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.36  Slim Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.34  Billy Rose,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.34  Junping Sun,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.28  John Countryman,  Plantation FL
  1.28  Carol Mann,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.27  Shirley FELD,  08 FL
  1.26  Elaine Pyle,  Tamarac FL
  1.23  Matthew NARDELLA,  08 FL
  1.23  Abe TABAKMAN,  08 FL
  1.22  Tom Gero,  Weston FL
  1.20  Peter Jargowsky,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.19  Lee Henschel,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.19  James Henschel,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.17  Miroslav BRZOBOHATY,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.17  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.17  Manny Marks,  Lauderhill FL
  1.17  Betty Kenngott,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.17  Caroline* WARNER,  Davie, FL
  1.17  Al* DARMAN,  Bocoa Raton, FL
  1.14  Kenneth Wagner Jr,  Hollywood FL
  1.14  Roma HILLSBERG,  08   
  1.14  Stanley KEENE,  08 FL
  1.11  Drita Balentine,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.11  Robert Schustak,  Plantation FL
  1.11  Philip Heasley,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.11  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
  1.11  Joy Scher,  Delray Beach FL
  1.11  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  1.08  Joann Krohn,  Plantation FL
  1.07  Nancy Lolli,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.07  Jet COHEN,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.07  Rosalyn Lipson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.07  Judy Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.07  Suzanne Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  1.07  Peter Hamburger,     
  1.07  Sydelle Vermut,  Tamarac FL
  1.07  Barb Philpet,  Dania FL
  1.07  Dorothy MARKMAN,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.07  Samuel Venguer,     
  1.05  Sedat Nassi,  Hollywood FL
  1.05  Gene Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.05  Margret Goldfarb,  Aventura FL
  1.05  Barbara S Testa,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.04  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Harold Buchman,  Sunrise FL
  1.04  Ruby Haag,     
  1.04  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Virginia Shatara,  Margate FL
  1.04  Mary Becker,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.03  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.00  Betty Battles,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.00  Audrey Boldes,  Sunrise FL
  1.00  Eugenia Weaver,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.00  Marga Johr,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.00  Walter Lawrence,  Wilton Manors FL
  1.00  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
  1.00  Margie Goodman,  Coral Spings FL
  1.00  Gerda Nencel,  Tamarac FL
  1.00  Mark Zivian,  Coral Springs FL
  0.99  Glen Dworkin,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.99  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  0.97  Bebe Epstein,  Weston FL
  0.97  Dorothy Shapiro,  Weston FL
  0.96  Cheryl Singer,  Hollywood FL
  0.96  Bernace DeYoung,  Aventura FL
  0.95  Marvin Genser,     
  0.94  Julie Kaplan,  Boca FL
  0.94  Dick Burns,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.94  Eva Messro,  Boca FL
  0.94  Burton Alpern,  Weston FL
  0.93  Harold Doppelt,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.92  Peggy Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  0.92  Herbert Cohen,  Weston FL
  0.89  Bruce Upson,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.89  Lillien GOULD,  08   
  0.89  Herb MAHLER,  08   
  0.89  Jack De Crescente,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.88  Jack Jones,  Laud By The Sea FL
  0.88  Shirley WISHNEW,  08 FL
  0.87  Dyan Kahane,  Hollywood FL
  0.87  John T. GRABOWSKI,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  0.87  Jesse Laird,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.87  Martin* WEXLER,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Ethel* WEXLER,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Rosalee* CAPONE,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  0.87  Julian Pearson,  Hollywood FL
  0.86  Harold POSNER,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.86  Lili LEVINE,  08   
  0.86  Lucille DEHAAN,  08   
  0.85  Arlene Glick,  Dania Beach FL
  0.85  Ashley Walsh-Buie,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.84  Margaret Sharfstein,  Hollywood FL
  0.84  Jean Blair,  Coral Springs FL
  0.84  Ike Golden,  Tamarac FL
  0.84  Miles Storfer,     
  0.84  Stephen Richman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.84  Betty Issod,  Boulder Jct WI
  0.80  Faye Moreau,  Boca Raton FL
  0.80  Joy Fairchild,  Lghthse Point FL
  0.79  David Berent,  Aventura FL
  0.79  Shirley Berent,  Aventura FL
  0.79  Andree Renard,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  0.79  Jean Renard,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  0.78  Milton Sabin,     
  0.75  Jane Ann Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.75  Felice Korn,  Tamarac FL
  0.75  Gail Klevay,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.75  Norma WEINER,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.75  Tammy Webster,  Tamarac FL
  0.75  Marilyn Sellers,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Gerda Raaschou,  Aventura FL
  0.73  Alfred HABER,  08 FL
  0.71  Eveline Sergold,  Tamarac FL
  0.71  Selma Packer,  Tamarac FL
  0.70  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  0.70  Frank Moyer,  Tamarac FL
  0.70  Dean Williams,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.70  Chester Solender,  Tamarac FL
  0.70  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.70  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  0.69  Jeff Selbst,     
  0.69  Evelyn Schneider,  Weston FL
  0.69  Marcia Kupfenberg,  Weston FL
  0.68  Millie Orlan,  Weston FL
  0.68  Claire GREENE,  08   
  0.68  David GREENE,  08   
  0.68  Gladys Farbish,  Weston FL
  0.67  Leon Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.67  Gillian Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.66  Bob Perlmutter,  Sunrise FL
  0.66  Isaac Bekerman,  Aventura FL
  0.65  Philip Norris,     
  0.65  Meryl Sloma,     
  0.64  Ben Babitz,  Weston FL
  0.64  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  0.64  Shirley SHRUT,  08 FL
  0.64  George Clark,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Shirley GOLICK,  08 FL
  0.64  Pat Babitz,  Weston FL
  0.64  John Banks,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Nat GOLICK,  08 FL
  0.61  Lila SCHWARTZ,  08   
  0.61  Ester NADLER,  08   
  0.61  Helen ROSENBLATT,  08   
  0.60  Brian Menkes,  Sunrise FL
  0.59  Charles Ohsiek,  Lauderdale Lakes FL
  0.59  Natalie Gordon,  Hollywood FL
  0.59  Irma Freedline,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.59  Linda Herrin,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.58  Rose Pick,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.58  Sarah Blum,  Tamarac FL
  0.58  Barry Friedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.58  Winifred Clark,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.58  Rose Harris,  Tamarac FL
  0.58  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.58  Marie Louise Steuer,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.57  Joe Bouadana,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.57  Bill Bauman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.57  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  0.54  Jean MUNCHICK,  08 FL
  0.53  Anne Wyeth,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.53  Virginia Youngberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.53  John Jamesson,  Plantation FL
  0.53  Eli ROSMARIN,  08   
  0.53  Paula WEISER,  08   
  0.53  Milton Weiss,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.53  Mer Troutt,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.53  Nancy Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Jake GREEN,  08   
  0.53  Anne Nicolle,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.49  ANNE FIELDS,  08   
  0.49  Alice SINGER,  08   
  0.49  Rose SHAW,  08 FL
  0.49  Grace WELTMAN,  08   
  0.49  Les Fine,  Weston FL
  0.49  Roz Bennett,  Weston FL
  0.47  Al Kahn,  Sunrise FL
  0.47  Fran Menzel,  Plantation FL
  0.46  Charlene* Predmest,  De;ray Bch. FL
  0.46  Andy O'Grady,  Miami FL
  0.46  Jody Ledford,  South Miami FL
  0.46  Marc Culberson,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.46  Andrea Culberson,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.46  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
  0.46  Mildred Oster,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.46  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.46  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.46  Jutta Gottlieb,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.46  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
  0.46  Fran Seidman,  Aventura FL
  0.46  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
  0.44  Carol GELMAN,  08 FL
  0.44  Joseph YOHAY,  08 FL
  0.44  George NADLER,  08 FL
  0.42  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  0.40  Florence Filkoff,     
  0.38  William Pollans,  Aventura FL
  0.37  Wim Nossin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.37  Simon Entius,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.35  Lynne LIST,  08 FL
  0.35  Don Brown,  Haines City FL
  0.35  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
  0.33  Audrey Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  0.33  Belle Lapidus,  Tamarac FL
  0.26  Bella FELDSTEIN,  Deerfield Bch, FL
  0.26  Rita SILVERMAN,  Deerfield Bch FL
  0.26  Ccarolyn Whiteman,  Deerfield Bch FL
  0.26  Rhoda A Davis,     
  0.26  Arthur Roth,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.26  Glenda Gerraputa,  Pompano Bch FL
  0.23  Lynda Swenson,     
  0.23  Michael Nido,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.23  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  0.23  Barbara David,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.23  Gwen Saunders,  Coconut Grove FL
  0.23  Ulla Woolhiser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.23  Gary Swenson,     
  0.23  Eulala Rodden,  Fort Lauderdale FL
Use Back Button to return to last page