Unit 243 STaC
October 3-7, 2007

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 16.49  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
 12.30  Audrey Kelly,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 12.30  Sylvia Zenitz,  Pompano Beach FL
 11.73  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
 11.40  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
 11.11  Gloria Ezrin,  Aventura FL
 10.88  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 10.13  Eve Morton,  Pembroke Pines FL
 10.07  Scott Graham,  Lauderhill FL
 10.05  Shirley Gordon,  Aventura FL
 10.05  David Berent,  Aventura FL
  9.12  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  8.56  Kusum Rosen,  Coconut Creek FL
  8.39  Florence Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  8.20  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  8.18  Martin Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  8.18  Linda Dunkerley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.70  David Rogers,  Wilton Manors FL
  7.50  Norma Schoenfeld,  Coconut Creek FL
  7.37  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  7.20  Jaime Dornbusch,  Aventura FL
  6.87  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
  6.50  Selma Abelson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  6.50  Lee Berkun,  Weston FL
  6.50  Bonita Berger,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.33  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Wilton Manors FL
  6.25  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  6.12  John Lewis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.05  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  5.95  Arlene Doniger,  Coral Springs FL
  5.86  Penny Levin,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.86  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  5.63  Herta Kaufman,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.63  Norma Zweig,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.63  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  5.57  Norman Brauth,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.57  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.33  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
  5.33  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
  5.33  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
  5.33  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  5.17  T Fitzsimmons,  Davie FL
  5.00  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
  5.00  Linda McGarry,  Stuart FL
  4.93  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.93  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  4.88  Nat Golick,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.88  Ralph Hessdorf,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.87  Anita Laudon,  Weston FL
  4.87  Hy Laudon,  Weston FL
  4.83  Jerry Lesnik,  Western FL
  4.76  Barbara August,  Aventura FL
  4.56  Harriet Robbins,  Lauderhill FL
  4.53  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  4.42  Peter Hotchkiss,  Hollywood FL
  4.32  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  4.32  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.23  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.23  Faye Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  4.23  Jay Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  4.18  Joseph Cerato,  Plantation FL
  4.15  Niomi Sokol,  Weston FL
  4.12  Lindy Tino,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.12  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.00  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
  4.00  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
  4.00  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.83  Arthur Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.77  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.75  Shirley Wiglesworth,  Plantation FL
  3.73  Arlyne Monyek,  Aventura FL
  3.68  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.67  Barry Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.67  Casey Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.66  Michael Deegan,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.66  Drita Balentine,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.62  Ila Richter,  Weston FL
  3.57  Alice Singer,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.56  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  3.53  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
  3.49  Jeannette Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  3.48  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  3.48  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
  3.41  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  3.38  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
  3.16  Timmie Lindenberg,  Tamarac FL
  3.16  Muriel Meisler,  Tamarac FL
  3.08  Gloria Trinkunas,  Weston FL
  3.06  George Titus,  Plantation FL
  3.02  Juliette Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
  3.02  Jean Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
  3.02  Carol Langs,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  3.00  Richard Sokol,  Plantation FL
  2.99  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  2.96  Charlie Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.96  Florence Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.93  Carol Wininger,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.92  Winifred Clark,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.92  Rose Alvirez,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.83  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
  2.83  John Black,  Boca Raton FL
  2.83  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
  2.81  David Pantalena,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.78  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
  2.78  Ulla Woolhiser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.78  Elliot Slavis,  West Palm Bch FL
  2.76  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.75  Shirley Feld,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.63  Phyllis Casper,  Weston FL
  2.63  Ann Carol Thaw,  Weston FL
  2.63  Betty Triliegi,  Minneapolis MN
  2.50  Dorothy Flood,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.38  Adele Bryzman,  Lauderhill FL
  2.34  Shelly Salvi,  Lghthse Point FL
  2.33  Gray Henry,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.26  Sonia Dean,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.25  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  2.25  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  2.24  Joann Krohn,  Plantation FL
  2.19  Pearl Tepper,  Deerfield Beach FL
  2.19  Mimi Weiss,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.18  Anne Weissler,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.18  Philip Heasley,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.17  Jack Jones,  Pompono Beach FL
  2.17  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  2.14  Robert Vanderporten,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.12  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.12  Claire Gluck,  Weston FL
  2.12  Murray Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.12  Jane Ann Mabry,  Margate FL
  2.12  Andy Gluck,  Weston FL
  2.04  Roma Hillsberg,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.04  Stanley Keene,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.03  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
  1.98  Frieda Yohay,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.98  Mel Krohn,  Plantation FL
  1.96  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.95  Paul Frank,  Tamarac FL
  1.95  Judie Frank,  Tamarac FL
  1.89  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.86  Audrey Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.86  Judith Lynn,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.83  Harold Scheer,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.83  Daniel Weiss,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.78  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  1.75  Ilene Balfour,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.75  Bernice Kampel,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.72  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  1.69  Zita Lechter,  Sunny Isles FL
  1.69  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  1.68  Robert Goldberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.67  Joseph Kolasa,  Hollywood FL
  1.67  Frank Eiferman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.66  James Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.66  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  1.66  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  1.66  Matthew Nardella,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.63  Barry Elitowitz,  Miami FL
  1.62  Max Brown,  Weston FL
  1.60  Jan Flynn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.60  Charlotte Engleman,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.59  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.59  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.59  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.58  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.57  E Short,  Miami FL
  1.57  Mary Short,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.55  Lenora Dorenfest,  Davie FL
  1.47  Alma Balter,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.47  Stuart Casper,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.46  Vicki Haine,  Lauderhill FL
  1.46  Abby Hellring,  Coral Gables FL
  1.46  David Karpf,  Miami FL
  1.45  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  1.42  John Countryman,  Plantation FL
  1.41  Marie-Alice Fombrun,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.38  Sybil Levin,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.36  Irene Kessel,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.34  Marilyn Silverstein,  Plantation FL
  1.34  Margie Goodman,  Coral Spings FL
  1.34  Harriet Segal,  Weston FL
  1.34  Gloria Goosay,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.34  Mark Zivian,  Coral Springs FL
  1.31  Bella Feldstein,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.28  Leo Dean,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.28  George Clark III,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.27  Eli Rosmarin,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.27  Jacqualine Cutler,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.27  Shirley Shrut,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.27  Bob Leffer,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.26  Albert Kahn,  Sunrise FL
  1.23  Art Nisenbaum,  Lauderhill FL
  1.19  Juliette Zophres,  Plantation FL
  1.19  Stuart Kirschner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.19  Velia Sweet,  Highland Beach FL
  1.17  Charles Rosenblatt,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.17  Serena Simkins,  Bal Harbour FL
  1.17  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  1.16  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL
  1.14  Sylvia Landsman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.14  Bob Landsman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.13  Fran Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.07  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.07  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  1.06  Cora Grabowski,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.05  Rita Silverman,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.05  Sadie Elkins,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.05  Milton Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Sanford Weinger,  Plantation FL
  1.04  Taeko Fried,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.04  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  1.03  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.03  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  1.03  Roy Boucvalt,  New Orleans LA
  0.99  Dale Kelleher,  Weston FL
  0.98  Tom Gero,  Plantation FL
  0.98  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
  0.97  Ruth Sedlik,  Davie FL
  0.96  Edna Segall,  Sunrise FL
  0.96  Dianne Shaffer,  Hollywood FL
  0.96  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  0.96  Ruth Gottlieb,  Weston FL
  0.96  Marvin Bufford,  Lauderhill FL
  0.92  Leslie Lord,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.92  Joseph Yohay,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.92  Abe Tabakman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.90  Adele Feldman,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.88  Richard Walowit,  Hollywood FL
  0.88  William Bauman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.87  Marion Gordon,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.84  Harold Buchman,  Sunrise FL
  0.84  Jo Ann Rauch,  Miami FL
  0.84  Stephen Marcus,  Miami Beach FL
  0.83  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  0.81  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  0.80  Robert Guida,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.80  Daryla Kenith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.80  Suzanne Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  0.80  Wendell Abern,  Sunrise FL
  0.80  Paul Kendall,  Hillsboro Beach FL
  0.80  Byron Hauser,  Miami FL
  0.79  Alan Darman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  Jack Massry,  Mexico DF
  0.75  Juan Castillo,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.75  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  0.74  William Pollans,  Aventura FL
  0.74  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.73  Jay Mann,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.71  Helen Rosenblatt,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.71  George Blecker,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.70  Gillian Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.70  Leon Simkins,  Bal Harbour FL
  0.70  Dean Williams,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.70  Leon Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.69  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
  0.69  Sherman Salovitz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.69  J. Robert Mello,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.68  Sarah Dubman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.68  Lee Labovitz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.67  Lester Fine,   FL
  0.67  Audrey Boldes,  Sunrise FL
  0.67  Irving Stevens,  Weston FL
  0.67  Marsha Kupfenberg,  Weston FL
  0.67  Lynne List,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.66  Bernice Shahrabani,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.66  Julien Burkness,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.65  Edythe Roth,  Lauderhill FL
  0.65  Mary Wexler,  Lauderhill FL
  0.64  Rose Shaw,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.64  Ernest Powers,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.64  Rose Pick,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.64  Louis Berman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.64  Clare Rosenwein,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.64  Marilyn Greer,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.64  Marie Lipetz,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.61  Jeannette Lipson,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.61  Jake Green,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.60  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  0.60  William Brodersen,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.60  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  0.58  Pauline Ober,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.58  Linda Glass,  Georgetown KY
  0.57  Selna Freedman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.57  Arlene Draizin,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.57  Cynthia Kramser,  Plantation FL
  0.57  Susan Sachs,  Weston FL
  0.55  Yvonne Morten,  Hollywood FL
  0.54  Bill Turner,     
  0.54  Ben Ott,  Boca Raton FL
  0.53  Margot Schertz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.53  Leo Schertz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.53  Bernard Gutman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.53  Howard Lewine,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.52  Dorothy Horowitz,  Margate FL
  0.52  Judith Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
  0.52  Soretta Saltzstein,  Aventura FL
  0.52  Joan Reach,  Miami FL
  0.52  Siegfried Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
  0.52  W Liebman,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  0.52  Howard Doppelt,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.52  Mariano Garcia,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.51  Martin Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  0.51  Jeannine Penler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.49  Shelly Strunsky,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.49  Terry Marks,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.49  Goldie Aronson,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.49  Marc Siegel,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.49  Ruth Barry,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.47  Murray Bilmes,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.47  Frances Bilmes,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.47  Edna Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.46  James Gordon,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.46  James Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  0.46  Rachel Markovitcs,  N Miami FL
  0.46  Carol Singer,  Aventura FL
  0.46  Jacqueline Smith,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.46  Val Habicht,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.46  Alfred Levin,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.46  Jean Warner,  Aventura FL
  0.46  Rosemary Boden,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Lucille Stein,  Tamarac FL
  0.45  Eveyln Bass,  Tamarac FL
  0.44  Alfred Haber,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.40  Bebe Epstein,  Weston FL
  0.40  Dorothy Shapiro,  Weston FL
  0.38  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  0.38  Belle Lapidus,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.38  Geri Gershen,  Tamarac FL
  0.29  Fairy Moreno,  Aventura FL
  0.27  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  0.27  Anne Whitelocke,  Miramar FL
  0.26  Elaine Luongo,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.26  Bella Bronstein,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.26  Dorothy Coopey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.26  Pearl Feldman,  Vassalboro ME
  0.26  Barbara Ehrlich,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.26  Evelyn Buchbinder,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.26  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  0.26  Candy Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
  0.26  T Singer,  Sunrise FL
  0.26  Grace Cibotti,  Lghthse Point FL
  0.26  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
  0.26  Harold Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.23  Lois Redlick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Bella Ionis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Elaine Nevler,  Hollywood FL
  0.23  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
  0.23  Fanny Naimark,  Aventura FL
  0.23  Jaime Naimark,  Aventura FL
        
Use Back Button to return to last page