Unit 243 STaC
February 26-March 4, 2007

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 28.77  Helene* Beaulieu,  Sherbrooke QC
 28.77  Pat* Roy,  Sherbrooke QC
 20.74  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 19.47  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 17.09  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 11.69  JennyLee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
 10.67  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
 10.35  Nancy Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.12  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 10.11  Lucette Lafleur,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  8.97  Burnett* RADOSH,  Lghthse Point FL
  8.97  Roger* MAURER, Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
  8.67  Frances BILMES,  Coconut Creek FL
  8.67  Murray BILMES,  Coconut Creek FL
  8.38  Harry Posmantier,  Hallandale FL
  8.38  Richard Walowit,  Hollywood FL
  8.00  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  7.86  Art Nisenbaum,  Lauderhill FL
  7.79  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.79  David Rogers,  Wilton Manors FL
  7.76  Cheryl Singer,  Hollywood FL
  7.51  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.14  Jim Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.11  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  7.00  Nathan Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  7.00  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
  6.97  Joann Krohn,  Plantation FL
  6.91  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.87  Taeko Fried,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.77  Kati* GOTTLIEB,  Toronto ON
  6.77  Ben* GOTTLIEB,  Toronto ON
  6.67  Bella Ionis,  N Miami Beach FL
  6.66  Julie Zophres,  Plantation FL
  6.50  Al Kahn,  Sunrise FL
  6.50  John* LEWIS,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.50  Charlotte Levine,  South Fallsburg NY
  6.39  R Zweig,  Thornhill ON
  6.07  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.97  Edith* DENENBERG,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.33  Ted Joseph,  Toronto ON
  5.30  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.25  Bernard Rabot,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.25  Nadine Chamandy,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.21  Joni Azari,  Hollywood FL
  5.21  Ralph Saslove,     
  5.19  Stuart Kirschner,  Boca Raton FL
  5.19  Selma Abelson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.11  Rick Gross,  Boca Raton FL
  5.00  Lee Bukstel,  Boca Raton FL
  5.00  Marcia Greenstein,  N Miami Beach FL
  5.00  Mark Yaeger,  Miami FL
  5.00  Russ Arnold,  Miami FL
  4.88  Jackie Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  4.88  Fran Foont,  Aventura FL
  4.50  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  4.50  Bryan WOLF,  Deerfield Beach FL
  4.50  David LONG,  Deerfield Beach FL
  4.42  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  4.42  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  4.40  Paul Blume,  Pompano FL
  4.37  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  4.37  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  4.37  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  4.37  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  4.36  Philip Heasley*,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.32  Georgette Goulet,  Roxboro QC
  4.30  Sy Moskowitz,  Westmount QC
  4.30  Annabelle Moskowitz,  Westmount QC
  4.25  Linda Dunkerley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.23  Neville MUSCHETT,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.23  Peggy MUSCHETT,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.14  Fay Cohen,  Laud-By-The-Sea FL
  4.11  Carmen Gawish,  Brssard   
  4.04  Liz Sollazzo,  Hollywood FL
  4.04  Vince Sollazzo,  Hollywood FL
  4.04  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  3.90  Murray Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.90  Jane Ann Mabry,  Margate FL
  3.83  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.78  Kathy Logue,  Davie FL
  3.75  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  3.75  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.75  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.75  Harriet Robbins,  Lauderhill FL
  3.75  Frederick Wills,  Miami FL
  3.68  Doreese Torrey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.50  Drita Balentine,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.46  Si* FROME,  Lauderhill FL
  3.46  Carole* FROME,  Lauderhill FL
  3.43  Mariano Garcia,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.42  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.33  Ted* EGNER,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.33  Gitta Kastner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.33  Andre Blum,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.33  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.33  Kay* EGNER,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.32  Elaine Nevler,  Hollywood FL
  3.32  Carol Langs,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  3.20  Shelly* SALVI,  Lghthse Point FL
  3.20  Barbara Testa,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.18  Major Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.17  Brad Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.17  Elliot RAPPAPORT,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.17  Marvin GOLDBERG,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.15  Robert Vanderporten,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.15  Mel Schloss,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.12  Lindy Tino,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.12  Jeannine Penler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.11  Joe Phillips,  Plantation FL
  3.08  Rosalyn Lipson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.08  Hanna Rykowska,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.06  Howard* DOPPLET,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.02  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  3.00  Peggy Fixman,  Westmount QC
  3.00  Sonia Mitelman,  Saint-Laurent QC
  2.81  Lucia Frohlich,     
  2.81  Baxter Clifford,  Miami FL
  2.81  Marlene Beckenstein,  Smithtown NY
  2.77  Arlene Draizin,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.73  Gene Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.72  Arthur Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.68  Robert Mello,  Deerfield Beach FL
  2.64  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL
  2.61  Arthur Laufer,  Weston FL
  2.61  Jack Presser,  Tamarac FL
  2.61  John Erving,  Ypsilanti MI
  2.61  Jack Ganzarski,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.60  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.60  Jutta Gottlieb,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.56  Maurice Gagne,  Laval QC
  2.54  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.54  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.54  Katie Easom,  Somerset KY
  2.54  Frank Cushman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.54  Candy Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
  2.50  Sandy* ROSEN,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.50  John* GRISCOM,  Boca Raton FL
  2.46  Carol Herigodt,  Plantation FL
  2.43  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  2.39  Audrey Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  2.39  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  2.37  William Pollans,  Aventura FL
  2.37  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  2.33  Rona Karls,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  2.32  Anne Weissler,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.30  Barry Fleischman,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.27  David J. Schwartz,  Huntington NY
  2.25  Joyce Cadesky,  Richmond Hill ON
  2.25  Richard Schwartz,  East Elmhurst NY
  2.25  Gail Wilks,     
  2.25  G. Margie Gwozdzinsky,  New York NY
  2.19  Bill Bauman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.18  Boots Lenox,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.17  Col.Julien BURKNESS,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.16  Leslie LORD,  Auburn ME
  2.15  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  2.11  Tom Fitzsimmons,  Davie FL
  2.06  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.04  Ike Golden,  Tamarac FL
  2.04  Alfred HABER,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.03  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.03  Allan Greenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.01  Robert Goldberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.01  Warren LIEBMAN,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  2.01  Bob Guida,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.00  Jay Mann,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.00  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.99  James Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  1.96  Georgie Feldman,  Cambridge MD
  1.96  Jeanne Bass,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.91  Walter Stewart,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.91  Margaret Sharfstein,  Hollywood FL
  1.91  Rose Fink,  Aventura FL
  1.91  Howard Fink,  Aventura FL
  1.87  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  1.87  Ila Richter,  Weston FL
  1.86  Linda Wolburgh,     
  1.86  Michael Wolburgh,     
  1.83  Jerry Lesnik,  Western FL
  1.83  Lee Weiner,  Weston FL
  1.83  Esta Dansky,  Weston FL
  1.83  Charlotte SALMANSOHN,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.83  Jeannette Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  1.81  Pauline Ober,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.78  Dorothy Coopey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.78  Steve Bursky,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.76  Gerard Feskens,  belgium   
  1.76  Marina Feskens,  belgium   
  1.75  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  1.75  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  1.73  Miriam Huckins,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.73  Marty Morehead,  Boca Raton FL
  1.71  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  1.69  John Janitor,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.69  Jenny Janitor,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.69  Ronnie Ray,  Hollywood FL
  1.68  John Isaacks,  Oakland Park FL
  1.67  Seymour Sacks,  Tamarac FL
  1.67  Helen Greer,  Aventura FL
  1.67  Martin Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.64  Rich* WAUGH,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.64  Bill* BUDD,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.63  Dorothea Coviello,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.61  Wilbert Kaufmann,  W Hartford CT
  1.61  Michael Di Michele,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.58  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
  1.58  Lynda Shourds,     
  1.58  Ed Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  1.58  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
  1.58  Kenneth Smith,  Hialeah FL
  1.52  Rosalie Aronoff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.52  Paul Frank,  Tamarac FL
  1.52  Judie Frank,  Tamarac FL
  1.52  Elie Attia,  Boca Raton FL
  1.51  Leon Braun,  Hollywood FL
  1.51  Esther Dashevsky,  Winnipeg MB
  1.51  Flavia* KOUMJIAN,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.51  Thelma Goldin,  Hollywood FL
  1.51  Donald Talpins,  Miami FL
  1.51  Joan Talpins,  Miami FL
  1.51  Hy Dashevsky,  Winnipeg MB
  1.50  Bud Brumbaugh,  Fort Wayne IN
  1.50  George Clark,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.50  Marjorie Baumgartel,  Fort Wayne IN
  1.49  Gloria Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  1.47  Arlene Glick,  Dania Beach FL
  1.47  Issie GORDON,  cote Saint-Luc QC
  1.47  Phyllis Rubin,  Hallandale FL
  1.47  Naomi GORDON,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  1.45  Roy Herigodt,  Plantation FL
  1.45  Gloria Trinkunas,  Weston FL
  1.44  Helyn Kohlman,  Weston FL
  1.42  Elie Chouraqui,     
  1.40  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
  1.40  Milton Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  1.40  Marie Louise Steuer,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.40  Rhoda Schreider,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.37  Florence Filkoff,  Tamarac FL
  1.37  BESS ECONOMOS,  Tamarac FL
  1.37  Harariet Mcknight,  Burnside KY
  1.36  Sonja Spieker,  Englewood NJ
  1.36  Isaac Eskenazi,  Englewood NJ
  1.34  Bernice Gunther,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.34  Mildred Oster,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.34  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  1.31  Anna Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.31  John Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.30  Judith LYNN,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.30  Shirley SHRUT,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.28  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
  1.28  Dave Levin,  Marlboro NJ
  1.28  Gladys Schleicher,  Sunrise FL
  1.28  Clair Zevon,  Weston FL
  1.28  Jeannine Hills,  Brampton ON
  1.28  Barbara Horowitz,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.28  Gloria M. Goodman,  Sunrise FL
  1.28  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
  1.27  Juliet Gregorio,  Beechhurst NY
  1.27  Robert Ulberg,  Beechhurst NY
  1.25  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.25  Ron Colbert,  Davie FL
  1.24  Lucie Malt,  Ottawa ON
  1.24  George Malt,  Ottawa ON
  1.23  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  1.22  Joseph Cerato,  Plantation FL
  1.22  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.17  Suzie* COHEN,  Narberth PA
  1.17  Joan Litsky,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.17  Joseph YOHAY,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.14  Ben Allen,  Richmond VA
  1.14  Bea Allen,  Richmond VA
  1.14  Steven Schwartz,  Aventura FL
  1.13  Richard MEYER,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.13  Tom Gero,  Plantation FL
  1.13  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  1.13  Evelyn RODRIGUEZ,  N. Miami FL
  1.13  Arnold Levitt,  Lawrenceville NJ
  1.11  Alfred Levin,  Wilton Manors FL
  1.11  Sunny* GITTLER,  Boca Raton FL
  1.09  Evette Mashaal,  Westmount QC
  1.09  Harold Buchman,  Sunrise FL
  1.09  Rocco Ciforelli,  Hallandale FL
  1.09  Helene Ciforelli,  Hallandale FL
  1.07  Adrienne Turner,  Weston FL
  1.07  Pat Brand,     
  1.07  Robin Burns,     
  1.07  Bernyce Zimmerman,  Highland Park IL
  1.07  Loretta Burns,     
  1.07  Martin Brand,     
  1.06  Mike Mayer,     
  1.06  Lise Lavigeur,  Orford QC
  1.05  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.05  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  1.05  Jean Kaufman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.05  Audrey Boldes,  Sunrise FL
  1.03  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.03  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
  1.02  Myra Rosenberg,     
  1.02  Marie Wolfson,  Mahwah NJ
  1.00  Marcia Ranart,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.00  Marsha Gerstein,  Somerville MA
  1.00  Mildred Gerstein,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.00  Igo Klein,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.00  Phyllis Weiner,  Coral Springs FL
  1.00  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  0.96  TJ Singer,  Sunrise FL
  0.96  Ruth Sedlik,  Davie FL
  0.96  Eveyln Bass,  Tamarac FL
  0.94  Dorothy* ABEL,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.94  Franklin* ABEL,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.94  Ruth Aaronson,  Sunrise FL
  0.94  Alyce Levy,  Brooklyn NY
  0.94  Sydel Chernoff,  Woodmere NY
  0.93  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.93  Mari* Retek,  Montreal QC
  0.93  Millie Davis,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.93  George* Retek,  Montreal QC
  0.93  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.93  Grace Pina,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.92  Marsha Kupfenberg,  Weston FL
  0.92  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.92  Willard Freedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.92  Irving Stevens,  Weston FL
  0.91  Marion FRIEDMAN,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.91  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  0.91  Philip FRIEDMAN,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.88  Gloria Goosay,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.88  Phyllis Bassen,  Weston FL
  0.88  Sydelle Vermut,  Tamarac FL
  0.85  Jean Nehmad,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.85  Bill* BRODERSEN,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.84  Emil Alter,  Lake Worth FL
  0.84  James Rackley,  Boca Raton FL
  0.84  Rina Silver,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.84  Harriet Morris,  Tamarac FL
  0.84  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  0.84  Art LEVINE,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.84  Dave Morris,  Tamarac FL
  0.84  Shirley GOLICK,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.84  Carol LEVINE,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.84  Donna Reynolds,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.83  Michele Pelletier,  Pompan Beach FL
  0.83  Ernest Honecker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.82  Diann Kirsch,  Plantation FL
  0.82  Richard Sokol,  Plantation FL
  0.80  JR Sanford,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.80  Lenny Goldstein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.80  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.80  Alfred Gardner,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.75  Arthur Krupnick,  Margate FL
  0.75  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  0.75  Murray Tanzman,  Penfield NY
  0.71  Lynne LIST,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.71  Kathy Berman,  Weston FL
  0.71  Nat GOLICK,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.70  Wendell Abern,  Sunrise FL
  0.70  Sadie Elkins,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.70  Roz Lebens,     
  0.70  Ben OTT,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Tom Macfarlane,  Ottawa ON
  0.70  Carol Solomon,  Weston FL
  0.70  Herbert Nussdorf,  Delray Beach FL
  0.70  Helen Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Chad Buffel,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.70  Rose Pick,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.70  Naomi Kahn,  Lauderhill FL
  0.70  Carol Thaw,  Weston FL
  0.70  Dorothy Kaufman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Charles Burack,  Weston FL
  0.70  Anita* WASER,  Boca Raton FL
  0.69  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  0.69  Jim Yezbick,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.68  Lester Fine,     
  0.65  Teri Burdic,  Tamarac FL
  0.65  Lionel Woolfson,  Lauderhill FL
  0.65  Harriet Petropoulos,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.65  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  0.64  Ethel Schipper,  Hampstead QC
  0.64  Dorthea Cariello,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  0.64  Morton Pearl,  Hampstead QC
  0.64  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  0.64  Ilene Balfour,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.64  Alexander KIMEL,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.64  Bernice Kampel,  Hollywood FL
  0.64  Eva KIMEL,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.64  Morton Kraus,  Tamarac FL
  0.64  Gloria Rozen,  Weston FL
  0.64  Diane Stern,  Weston FL
  0.61  Alan Zender,  Willowdale ON
  0.61  Hubert Vielot,  Lauderdale Lakes FL
  0.61  Richard Leegant,  Sunrise FL
  0.60  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  0.60  Gerald Harvey,  Charlesbourg QC
  0.59  Joseph Kolasa,  Hollywood FL
  0.59  Eleanor Novick,  Narberth PA
  0.58  Serge Chevalier,  Montreal QC
  0.58  Jean KRAKOWER,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Winifred* CLARK,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.58  Andre Gignac,  Laval QC
  0.58  Florence FRIEDMAN,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.58  Audrey* B. KELLY,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.58  Dorothy FRIEDMAN,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.58  Arline FISCHMAN,     
  0.57  Ethel Greene,  Tamarac FL
  0.57  Rasma Yaffa,  Weston FL
  0.57  Harold Yaffa,  Weston FL
  0.57  Florence Fitzgerald,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.57  Joyce Strelitz,     
  0.57  Shelvy Carfagno,  Aventura FL
  0.57  Jacqueline Kuthy,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.57  Burton Greene,  Tamarac FL
  0.54  Charles Horne,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.54  Jan Flynn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Goldie ARONSON,     
  0.53  Ruth BARRY,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.52  Adele Feldman,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.52  Elaine Luongo,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.52  Victor DelFavero,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.52  Pearl Feldman,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.52  Bella Feldstein,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.49  Lester Fine,     
  0.49  Roz Bennett,  Weston FL
  0.47  Eric Levy,  Hollywood FL
  0.47  Kenneth Knapp,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.47  Andrew Tylman,  Toronto ON
  0.46  Barbara Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.46  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
  0.46  David Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.46  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  0.46  Beatrice Segal,  Weston FL
  0.46  Nancy Fillmore,  Las Vegas NV
  0.46  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  0.46  Joshua Segal,  Weston FL
  0.46  Allen Ford,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.46  Ken Slump,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.44  Tammy Webster,  Tamarac FL
  0.44  Selna Freedman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.44  Dave Hochman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.44  Eva Schmidt*,  East Amherst NY
  0.44  Don Reed,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.44  Carol Pearl,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.44  Paula WEISER,  Buffalo NY
  0.44  Glen Dworkin,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.44  Marty Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  0.44  Phyllis Pascal,  Mont-Royal QC
  0.43  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.43  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  0.39  Ellen Zarren,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.37  Pierre Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  0.37  Ruth Rodriguez,  Weston FL
  0.37  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  0.37  Dorinne Levick,  Tamarac FL
  0.37  Dick Wilber,  Weston FL
  0.37  Muriel Firestone,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.37  Mary Barbieri,  Miami Lakes FL
  0.36  Harry Serfer,  Hallandale FL
  0.33  Charlie Friedman,  Hackensack NJ
  0.33  Barbara Deutsch,  Teaneck NJ
  0.33  John Young,  Woodstock ON
  0.29  Derek Moore,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.26  Kathy Sweeney,  Pompano FL
  0.26  Bill Pierie,  Hollywood FL
  0.26  Marilyn Sellers,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Robert Fiedler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Collette Servant,  Orford QC
  0.26  Joan Colbert,  Davie FL
  0.26  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  0.26  Sybil Michelman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.26  Andrea Gero,  Plantation FL
  0.26  Renee Braunstein,  Cherry Hill NJ
  0.26  Max Brown,  Weston FL
  0.26  Richard Day,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.26  John Martin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Leonard Michelman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.23  Carmen Grawish,  Slate Hill NY
  0.23  Margaret Bauman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Edward Tate,  Slate Hill NY
  0.23  Lois LaGrew,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.23  James Lackey,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Charlotte Engleman,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.23  Gray Henry,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Dick Burns,  Ft Lauderdale FL
Use Back Button to return to last page