Unit 243 STaC
September 25-October 1, 2006

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 18.49  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
 16.87  James Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
 13.95  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 13.66  Barbara Testa,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 12.65  Judith Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
 12.65  Siegfried Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
 11.86  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 11.47  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
 11.33  Herbert Spahn Jr,  Miami Shores FL
 11.08  Micky Levenson,  Tamarac FL
 11.08  Lee Weinstein,  Tamarac FL
  9.98  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  9.71  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.50  Dorothy Darcey,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.50  Lori Blackwell,  Boca Raton FL
  9.44  Gloria Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  9.15  Rhoda Schreider,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.10  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  9.03  Roy Herigodt,  Plantation FL
  8.67  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  7.84  John Black,  Boca Raton FL
  7.83  Jeffrey Liu,  Davie FL
  7.72  Kathy Logue,  Davie FL
  7.65  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
  7.58  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  7.53  Mary Short,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.40  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  7.13  Val Habicht,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.84  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.84  Luisana Madueno,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.84  Juan Castillo,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.81  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.67  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.65  Lenny Goldstein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.60  E Short,  Miami FL
  6.50  John Mincher,  Hallandale FL
  6.50  Moiz Ergas,  N Miami Beach FL
  6.40  Ronald Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
  6.30  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  6.29  Sandy Fielding,   FL
  6.29  Elaine Richman,  N Miami FL
  6.19  David Berent,  Aventura FL
  6.06  Barbara David,  Pembroke Pines FL
  6.06  Linda Dunkerley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.89  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
  5.89  Phyllis Finkel,  Sunrise FL
  5.81  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  5.68  Shirley Gordon,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.26  Jerry Sanford,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.25  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  5.23  Shelly Salvi,  Lghthse Point FL
  5.07  Stuart Kirschner,  Boca Raton FL
  5.07  Selma Abelson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.06  Neville Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.02  William Howe,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.00  Mickey Rubinstein,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.83  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.73  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  4.59  Elaine Nevler,  Hollywood FL
  4.50  Richard Walowit,  Hollywood FL
  4.38  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.36  Elie Chouraqui,  Hialeah FL
  4.32  Jack Jones,  Pompono Beach FL
  4.28  Shirish Ponda,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.28  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  4.14  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
  4.09  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
  4.09  David Rogers,  Wilton Manors FL
  4.09  Sally Mancusi-Ungaro,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.08  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.03  Gloria Trinkunas,  Weston FL
  4.00  Claire Daniels,     
  3.95  Dale Kelleher,  Weston FL
  3.91  Leon Braun,  Hollywood FL
  3.88  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  3.62  Zita Lechter,  Sunny Isles FL
  3.62  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  3.55  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  3.54  Fede Moreau,  Boca Raton FL
  3.52  Florence Filkoff,  Tamarac FL
  3.51  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.47  Inez Hey,   FL
  3.45  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.45  Jacqueline Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  3.39  Nancy Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.38  Marie Louise Steuer,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.33  Simon Frome,  Lauderhill FL
  3.33  Carole Frome,  Lauderhill FL
  3.33  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.31  Alan Scheib,  Weston FL
  3.31  Jonah Scheib,  Rutledge MO
  3.30  Charlie Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.30  Florence Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.27  Ralph Hessdorf,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.27  Betsey Hessdorf,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.27  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  3.25  Paul Blume,  Pompano FL
  3.24  Ruth Stark,  Tamarac FL
  3.24  Eleanor Haber,  Tamarac FL
  3.20  Alfred Gardner,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.20  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.16  Zibi Palowski,  Miami FL
  3.16  Janice Nelkin,  Miami FL
  3.15  Kathy Berman,  Weston FL
  3.14  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  3.11  Audrey Boldes,  Sunrise FL
  3.11  Joan Colbert,  Davie FL
  3.11  Ron Colbert,  Davie FL
  3.11  Gene Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.10  Phyllis Bassen,  Weston FL
  3.10  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.03  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.01  Sheila Kleeman,  Hollywood FL
  3.01  L Resnick,  Hollywood FL
  2.98  Ellen Zarren,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.93  Ila Richter,  Weston FL
  2.93  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  2.88  Marilyn Greer,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.88  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  2.88  Louis Berman,   FL
  2.84  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.81  David Doretsky,  Plainview NY
  2.72  Ronald Tompkins,  Lghthse Point FL
  2.72  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.69  Art Nisenbaum,  Lauderhill FL
  2.65  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.58  Bea Gayer,  Davie FL
  2.58  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  2.56  Anita Waser,  Boca Raton FL
  2.52  Frances Bilmes,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.52  Rita Ehrlich,  Tamarac FL
  2.52  Teri Kanig,  Tamarac FL
  2.52  Murray Bilmes,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.51  John Biller,  Tamarac FL
  2.51  David Clarke,  Tamarac FL
  2.50  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.50  Arlene Doniger,  Coral Springs FL
  2.46  June Deutsch,  Aventura FL
  2.46  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
  2.43  George Clark III,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.42  Alice Horwitz,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.41  Marilyn Kranitz,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.41  Arline Fischman,     
  2.41  Irene Kessel,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.34  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  2.34  John Isaacks,  Oakland Park FL
  2.33  Roslyn Bennett,  Weston FL
  2.33  Mary Ann Magnes,  Weston FL
  2.28  James Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.27  Robert Vanderporten,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.25  Sylvia Tobias,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.25  R Lipson,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.24  Paul Sorren,  Miami Beach FL
  2.19  James Lackey,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.17  Martin Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  2.13  Howard Doppelt,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.10  Steven Andrews,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.09  Carole Landa,  Miami FL
  2.08  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  2.05  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.05  Nadine Stromlauf,  Boca Raton FL
  2.05  Jutta Karani,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.04  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  2.04  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.02  Joanne Antoniou,  Boca Raton FL
  2.02  Jack Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
  1.99  Ben Ott,  Boca Raton FL
  1.99  Jean Kaufman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.98  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.93  Maxine Batalin,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.91  David Gerstein,  Aventura FL
  1.91  William Bauman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.90  Diann Kirsch,  Plantation FL
  1.89  Juliette Zophres,  Plantation FL
  1.87  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  1.87  Jane Ann Mabry,  Margate FL
  1.85  Walter Stewart,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.85  Gene King,  Hollybrook FL
  1.82  Audrey Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.81  Anne Levett Wyeth,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.81  Barry Elitowitz,  Miami FL
  1.80  Grace Cibotti,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.80  Marie Lipetz,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.75  Ethel Greene,  Tamarac FL
  1.75  Burton Greene,  Tamarac FL
  1.75  Jean Hirsh,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.72  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  1.71  Vern Katz,     
  1.70  Cora Grabowski,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.67  Harry Serfer,  Hallandale FL
  1.67  Joseph Kolasa,  Hollywood FL
  1.66  Mark Zivian,  Coral Springs FL
  1.66  Margie Goodman,  Coral Spings FL
  1.65  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
  1.65  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  1.64  Leslie Lord,  Auburn ME
  1.64  Timmie Lindenberg,  Tamarac FL
  1.64  Drita Balentine,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.61  Morton Kraus,  Tamarac FL
  1.58  Roselyn Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.58  Karen Altschul,  Boca Raton FL
  1.58  Shirley Wishnew,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.58  Arnold Tranen,     
  1.56  Philip Heasley,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.56  Philip Holtsberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.56  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.55  Doreese Torrey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.55  Dorothy Coopey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.54  Mariano Garcia,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.51  Ben Babitz,  Weston FL
  1.51  Taeko Fried,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.51  Pat Babitz,  Weston FL
  1.51  Carol Moss,  Plantation FL
  1.50  Melvin Rose,  Sunrise FL
  1.50  Kurt Wolf,  Sunrise FL
  1.50  Do Roth,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.50  Edward Roth,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.49  Jeannine Penler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.48  Maxine Silva,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.46  Muriel Firestone,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.46  Harriet Robbins,  Lauderhill FL
  1.46  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  1.46  Alan Darman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.43  Thelma Goldin,  Hollywood FL
  1.40  Paul Frank,  Tamarac FL
  1.40  Judie Frank,  Tamarac FL
  1.37  Harriet Wellikoff,  Plantation FL
  1.34  Arthur Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.34  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
  1.34  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  1.33  Robert Guida,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.31  John Jamesson,  Plantation FL
  1.31  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  1.28  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL
  1.28  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
  1.27  Selna Freedman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.27  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.27  Arlene Draizin,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.27  Allan Greenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.23  Joanne Gatewood,  Plantation FL
  1.23  Maria Frohlich,  Margate FL
  1.23  Esther de Perczek,  Hallandale FL
  1.23  Clare Rosenwein,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.23  Dorothy Horowitz,  Margate FL
  1.23  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  1.23  Audrey Kelly,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.20  Anne Whitelocke,  Miramar FL
  1.18  Gloria C. Gaynes,  N. Miami Beach FL
  1.17  Linda Kearns,  Plantation FL
  1.17  Audrey Katz,  Bay Harbor Isla FL
  1.17  Marlene Warren,  Hollywood FL
  1.17  Ruth Levine,  Aventura FL
  1.14  Carol Langs,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  1.14  Jan Flynn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.14  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.14  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  1.14  Ashley Walsh-Buie,  Wilton Manors FL
  1.13  David Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  1.13  Barbara Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  1.11  Tova Erez,  Miami FL
  1.11  George Nadler,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.11  Carol Gelman,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.11  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
  1.09  Igo Klein,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.07  Marvin Schlanger,     
  1.07  P Maurie Katon,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.07  Ruth Aaronson,  Sunrise FL
  1.07  Charles Lotzar Jr,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.06  Bernice Gunther,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.05  Sylvia Ogron,  Boca Raton FL
  1.05  Thelma Braun,  Lauderhill FL
  1.05  Herbert Nussdorf,  Delray Beach FL
  1.05  Joan Tomlinson,  Coral Springs FL
  1.05  Rosalyn Lipson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.05  Hanna Rykowska,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.05  Marvin Elfenbein,  Tamarac FL
  1.05  Doretta Penn,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.04  Adele Bryzman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.04  Cynthia Kramser,  Plantation FL
  1.01  Bella Ionis,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.98  Charlotte Engleman,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.98  Lois La Grew,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.94  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  0.93  Grace Bracuto,  Tamarac FL
  0.93  Rich Waugh,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.93  Pearl Berger,  Tamarac FL
  0.93  William Budd,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.92  Natalin Heiden,  Hollywood FL
  0.92  Dianne Shaffer,  Hollywood FL
  0.92  Ruth Gottlieb,  Weston FL
  0.92  Steven Tiktin,  Miami FL
  0.92  Phyllis Tiktin,  Miami FL
  0.92  Herb Heiden,  Hollywood FL
  0.92  Emil Alter,  Lake Worth FL
  0.92  Murray Bast,  Miami FL
  0.92  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  0.90  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
  0.89  Ruth Pollack,  Tamarac FL
  0.89  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
  0.88  T Fitzsimmons,  Davie FL
  0.87  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  0.87  Susan Cusimano,  Cooper City FL
  0.87  Barbara Ann Hauser,  Weston FL
  0.87  Mer Troutt,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.86  Marsella Houha,  Plantation FL
  0.86  Ruth Sharp,  Hallandale FL
  0.85  Howard Lewine,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.85  Bernard Gutman,     
  0.84  Janet Lieberman,  Aventura FL
  0.84  Margaret Bauman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.84  Debra Lifton,  Weston FL
  0.84  Phoebe Mirsky,   FL
  0.84  Bob Landsman,  Lauderhill FL
  0.84  Lee Goldfarb,  Aventura FL
  0.84  Morris Lustig,  Boca Raton FL
  0.84  Bea Jackson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.81  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  0.81  J Banks,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.80  Florence Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.80  Phyllis Rubin,  Hallandale FL
  0.80  Joseph Yohay,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.80  Eveline Sergold,  Tamarac FL
  0.80  Arlene Glick,  Dania Beach FL
  0.80  Lois Westlund,  Lighthouse Point FL
  0.80  John Westlund,  Lighthouse Point FL
  0.79  Jaime Dornbusch,  Aventura FL
  0.79  Doris Jackter,  Miami FL
  0.79  Elaine Kaplan,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.79  Francisco Bernal,  Miami Lakes FL
  0.76  Bonita Berger,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.76  Joan Talpins,  Miami FL
  0.76  Linda Weintraub,  Boca Raton FL
  0.76  Otto Beck,   FL
  0.76  Shirley Golick,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.76  Milt Weiss,  Torrington CT
  0.75  Honey Saks,  Tamarac FL
  0.75  Carol Vogt,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  Stephen Locke,  Delray Beach FL
  0.75  J. Robert Mello,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.75  Guido Delgado,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Sandy Rosen,     
  0.75  Steve Mayka,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Ilse Herzfeld,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.75  Morris Kurman,     
  0.75  Edna Friedman,     
  0.73  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  0.73  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  0.71  John Martin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.70  Nomee Furman,  Sunrise FL
  0.70  Lorraine Pecor,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.70  Flavia Koumjian,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.70  Christine Auten,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Marga Kupfenberg,  Weston FL
  0.67  Evelyn Schneider,  Weston FL
  0.66  Sid Meyers,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Jim Moyles,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.66  Gloria Mattioli,  Boca Raton FL
  0.66  Burton Alpern,  Weston FL
  0.66  David Glazer,  Highland Beach FL
  0.65  Joyce Rubinstein,     
  0.65  Gertrude Watman,  Tamarac FL
  0.65  Sam Schreiber,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.64  Fran Foont,  Aventura FL
  0.64  Frances Dantowitz,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.64  Marvin Berman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.64  Trudy Dessy,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.61  Donald Grobmyer,  Boca Raton FL
  0.61  Jo Ann Rauch,  Miami FL
  0.61  Josephine Newman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.61  Teresa Lucas,  Miami FL
  0.61  Theodore Berkman,  Tamarac FL
  0.61  Jacqueline Smith,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.61  Carolyn Gillette,  Plantation FL
  0.60  Rita Kaplan,  Aventura FL
  0.60  Richard O'Connell,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.60  Suzanne Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  0.60  Mireille Chemtob,  Hallandale FL
  0.60  J O'Connell,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.60  Harriet Segal,  Weston FL
  0.58  Sam Hochwert,  Hallandale FL
  0.58  Moses Tenzer,  Brooklyn NY
  0.58  Marvin Convissar,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  0.58  Linda Convissar,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  0.57  Patricia VanDommelen,  Palm Aire FL
  0.57  Gene Ozols,     
  0.57  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
  0.57  Ruth Lantner,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.57  Dean Williams,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.55  Frieda Yohay,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.55  Nat Golick,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.55  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
  0.53  Silvana Bonnet,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Jeanette Ladenheim,  Miami FL
  0.53  Ray Roditi,     
  0.53  Ed Cook,     
  0.53  Dorothea Coviello,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.51  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  0.51  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  0.47  Hy Laudon,  Weston FL
  0.47  Anita Laudon,  Weston FL
  0.46  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
  0.46  Harold Greenberg,  Sunrise FL
  0.46  Sylvia Ruskin,  Hollywood FL
  0.46  Carolee Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.46  Maurice St Pierre,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.46  Alfred Levin,  Hollywood FL
  0.45  Gloria Hift,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.45  Edgar Hift,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.44  Jean Krakower,  Boca Raton FL
  0.44  Gerty Nardella,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.44  Joseph Cerato,  Plantation FL
  0.42  Lee Bukstel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.42  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
  0.42  Edna Segall,  Sunrise FL
  0.42  Geri Gershen,  Tamarac FL
  0.42  Eveyln Bass,  Tamarac FL
  0.39  Robert Goldberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.39  Gray Henry,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.37  Ruth Rodriguez,  Weston FL
  0.37  R Debra Fream,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.35  Jane Schnitzer,  Margate FL
  0.35  Adrienne Turner,  Weston FL
  0.34  Larry Mann,  Boca Raton FL
  0.34  Paula Mann,  Boca Raton FL
  0.33  Seena Gordon,  Hollywood FL
  0.33  Joan Spira,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.33  Kenneth Knapp,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Betty Kenngott,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Vicki Haine,  Lauderhill FL
  0.23  Alan Minton,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.23  Eugene Lyon,  Fort Lauderdale FL
Use Back Button to return to last page