Unit 243 STaC
March 1-5, 2006

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 22.15  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 20.76  Patrice Roy,  Sherbrooke QC
 16.26  Helene Beaulieu,  Sherbrooke QC
 14.01  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 13.20  Paul Klarreich,  Brooklyn NY
 12.97  David Ruskin,  Aventura FL
 12.54  James Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 12.27  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 12.27  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 11.64  Andre Gignac,  Laval QC
 11.64  Serge Chevalier,  Montreal QC
 11.24  Ellen Zarren,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 11.17  Emil Alter,  Lake Worth FL
 11.17  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
 10.85  Charlie Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.25  Nella Molfetto,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.19  Andrew Tylman,  Toronto ON
  9.94  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.74  Carmen Gawish,  Brssard   
  9.74  Lucette Lafleur,  Verdun QC
  9.40  Alfred Levin,  Hollywood FL
  8.98  Eric Levy,  Hallandale FL
  8.76  Harry Serfer,  Hallandale FL
  8.67  Belle Kaufman,  Pompano Beach FL
  8.67  Nettie Barasch,  Pompano Beach FL
  8.56  Winifred* CLARK,  Pompano Beach FL
  8.55  Taeko Fried,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  8.53  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
  8.38  Gene Barkin,  Tararac FL
  8.38  Bob Landsman,  Lauderhill FL
  8.30  Liette Dufour,  Ste Anne Des Pl QC
  8.30  Edith* DENENBERG,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.95  Georgette Goulet,  Roxboro QC
  7.90  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  7.57  Yvonne Morten,  Hollywood FL
  7.56  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.50  Gene Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.43  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  7.16  Jim Mabry*,     
  7.13  Harriet Petropoulos,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  7.13  Audra Evert,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.89  Martin Brand,     
  6.89  Pat Brand,     
  6.73  Tom Fitzsimmons,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.50  Charles Rosenblatt,     
  6.50   Shannon,     
  6.50  Sheina* KAYE,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.50  Elie Chouraqui,     
  6.50  Fredi Consolo,     
  6.16  Joseph Kolasa,  Hollywood FL
  6.06  Nat Golick,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.63  Hilda Berkes,  Don Mills ON
  5.63  Jane Ann* MABRY,  Margate, FL
  5.62  Ernest Powers,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.46  Shelly* SALVI,  Lighthouse Point FL
  5.44  Allen Ford,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.41  Erwin Cutler,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.41  Penny Levin,     
  5.33  Doreese Torrey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.32  Arline Fischman,     
  5.26  Elaine Nevler,  Hollywood FL
  5.20  Pauline Ober,  Coconut Creek FL
  5.20  Anna Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.20  John Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.03  Sandy* ROSEN,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.95  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  4.94  Gloria Kolikof,  Boston MA
  4.94  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
  4.92  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  4.88  Bonita Berger,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.81  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  4.74  Helen Bernstein,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  4.71  Blanch Broeder,   FL
  4.71  Nona Rae Franson,  East Falmouth MA
  4.63  Mel Schloss,  N Miami Beach FL
  4.51  Charlene* Predmest,  De;ray Bch. FL
  4.39  Fred Wills,     
  4.39  M Goldfarb,     
  4.35  Joseph Cerato,  Plantation FL
  4.32  Erin Tova Kondor,  Edmonton AB
  4.27  Martin Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  4.24  Bea Gayer,  Davie FL
  4.12  Slim Smith,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.00  Cheryl Singer,  Hollywood FL
  4.00  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
  3.95  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
  3.93  Adrienne Turner,  Weston FL
  3.92  Cynthia Kramser,  Plantation FL
  3.92  Harriet Wellikoff,  Plantation FL
  3.90  Shirley Brumer,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  3.89  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.87  Gloria* CASSON,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.87  Ulla Woolhiser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.87  Al* GARDNER,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.84  Siegfried Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
  3.84  Judith Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
  3.82  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  3.81  Jerry Evert,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.74  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
  3.71  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.67  Rick* GROSS,  Boca Raton FL
  3.66  M Milgrom,     
  3.66  Jaime Dornbusch,     
  3.66  Francisco Bernal,     
  3.66  Luisana Maduen,     
  3.61  Andre Rouleau,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.54  Lyse Mercille,   CA
  3.54  Pierre J. Gauthier,   CA
  3.54  Carolyn Feldman,  Toronto ON
  3.53  Pearl Pressman,  Bal Harbour FL
  3.53  Bob Perlmutter,     
  3.48  Marilyn Greer,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.48  Louis Berman,     
  3.38  Roy Boucvalt,  New Orleans LA
  3.32  Lindy Tino,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.28  Audrey Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  3.27  Gloria Goodman,  Sunrise FL
  3.27  Jeannette Falkoff,  Weston FL
  3.25  Sonja Spieker,     
  3.25  Ike Eskenazi,     
  3.10  JennyLee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  3.09  Janet Stine,     
  3.09  Shelley Cohen,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.08  Lee Weinstein,  Tamarac FL
  3.08  Mickey Levenson,  Tamarac FL
  3.07  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  3.06  Norman Isaacson,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.04  Gene Goldscheid,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.95  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
  2.93  Charles Burack,  Weston FL
  2.93  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  2.89  Mary Short,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.84  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.81  Mirette Mignocchi,  Hollywood FL
  2.81  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.81  Barbara White,  Hallandale FL
  2.80  Nathan Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  2.77  Dorothy* HOBBS,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.77  Gloria* GOTTESFELD,  Pompano Beach, FL
  2.75  Frank CUSUMANO,  Boca Raton FL
  2.75  Dolores* GRACIE,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.75  Igo* KLEIN,  Deerfield Bch FL
  2.73  Nancy Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.71  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  2.71  Ed Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  2.66  Harriet Morris,  Tamarac FL
  2.66  Dave Morris,  Tamarac FL
  2.64  Anita WASER,  Boca Raton FL
  2.64  Ben OTT,  Boca Raton FL
  2.64  Phyllis Finkel,  Sunrise FL
  2.64  Marty Schneider,  Weston FL
  2.64  Gilda Schneider,  Weston FL
  2.61  Philip Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.61  Marion Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.61  Jan Flynn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.55  Pat Hindlin,  Butler NJ
  2.55  Gloria Trinkunas,  Weston FL
  2.45  Toni Helfand,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.45  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.45  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  2.40  Jay Cohodes,     
  2.40  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.33  Ruth Worthman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.33  Alice Schreiber,  Weston FL
  2.32  Arthur Laufer,  Weston FL
  2.32  Lucien Theriault,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.32  Jack Presser,  Tamarac FL
  2.32  Ruth Aaronson,  Sunrise FL
  2.31  Julie Zophres,  Plantation FL
  2.29  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  2.27  Gerard Feskens,  2350 Vosselaar B   
  2.27  Marina Feskens,  2350 Vosselaar B   
  2.26  Bernard Griffin,  O'Leary PE
  2.26  Norma Griffin,  O'Leary PE
  2.24  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.22  Bev Candlish,  Markham ON
  2.22  Suzie* COHEN,  Pompano Bch, FL
  2.19  Loretta Burns,     
  2.19  Robin Burns,     
  2.18  Gloria Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  2.16  Alan Minton,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.13  Tilda Nankin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.13  Brigitte Bouchard,  Hallandale FL
  2.13  Hermine Hoffman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.09  Lenny Goldstein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.08  Jaime Naimark,  Aventura FL
  2.08  Fanny Naimark,  Aventura FL
  2.06  Abby Hellring,  Coral Gables FL
  2.06  Russell Arnold,  Miami FL
  2.06  John* MARTIN,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.06  Sylvia* TOBIAS,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.06  Sondra* MCCLOSKEY,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.05  Milton Frank,  Hollywood FL
  2.01  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  2.01  Fran Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  1.99  Jean Hirsh,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.95  Joan Dennis,  Hallandale FL
  1.95  Eugene Lyon,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.95  David Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.95  John Burlison,  Hallandale FL
  1.91  Casey Sinatra,  Boca Raton FL
  1.91  Barry Segal,  Boca Raton FL
  1.91  Phyllis Goldberg,     
  1.91  Manley Goldberg,     
  1.83  Anita Bennett,  Coral Springs FL
  1.83  Alvin Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.82  Carmella Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.81  Betty Isaacson,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.81  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  1.81  Edna Segall,     
  1.81  Audrey Boldes,     
  1.78  Barbara Testa,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.78  Loretta Burns,  London   
  1.78  Robin Burns,  London   
  1.75  Eugene Short,  Miami FL
  1.75  Harry Posmantier,  Hallandale FL
  1.75  Phil Master,  Sylvania OH
  1.75  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL
  1.75  Nadine Chamandy,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.75  Mike Mayer,  Thornhill ON
  1.75  Don DaCosta,  Kingston   
  1.74  Nancy LaTendresse,     
  1.74  Chinu Bhavsar,     
  1.72  Harriet Adelstein,  Chagrin Falls OH
  1.67  Susan Rodack,  Miami FL
  1.65  Phyllis Davis,  Tamarac FL
  1.65  Alece Schwartz,     
  1.64  Florence Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.64  Sybil Levin,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.61  Bernie Mirrow,     
  1.61  Sol Newman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.60  Debra Lifton,  Weston FL
  1.60  Mildred Oster,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.58  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  1.55  Norma* WEINER,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.54  Roger* MAURER, Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.54  George Clark,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.54  Burnett* RADOSH,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.54  Rudy* PICK,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.54  Carol* PAPANEK,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.54  Meir BENDAVID,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.52  Maurie Katon,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.52  Ed Girard,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.52  Kathy Berman,  Weston FL
  1.52  Geni Ferro,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.50  Jennifer Swimmer,     
  1.50  Roberta Kurtz,  Weston FL
  1.50  Suson Kaysan,  Weston FL
  1.48  Carol Kearns,  Plantation FL
  1.48  Linda Dunkerley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.47  Barb Philpet,  Rutland VT
  1.47  Nancy Lolli,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.46  Robert Vanderporten,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.46  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  1.45  Mireille Chemtob,  Hallandale FL
  1.45  Jane Marks,  Hallandale FL
  1.44  Dotsy Stuart,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.44  Crellin Byrd,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.43  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  1.43  Ron Tompkins,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.43  John Jamesson,  Plantation FL
  1.42  Harold Greenberg,  Sunrise FL
  1.41  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.41  Lillian Zunder,  Ottawa ON
  1.40  Eva Rubach,  Aventura FL
  1.40  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
  1.40  Arlene Draizin,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.40  Paul Blume,  Pompano FL
  1.37  Edmond Ghislain,     
  1.37  Isobel Ghislain,     
  1.36  James Lackey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.35  Rose Fink,  Hollywood FL
  1.35  Howard Fink,  Hollywood FL
  1.34  Marion Dronsky,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.34  Raymond Gagne,  Dolbeau-Mist QC
  1.34  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
  1.33  Ricardo Manterola,     
  1.33  Stephen Freeman,     
  1.33  Vicky Manterola,     
  1.33  Hannah Chantor,     
  1.33  Joe Katri,     
  1.33  Maryla Zielinski,     
  1.33  Judith Katri,     
  1.33  Marcel Zielinski,     
  1.31  Harold Yaffa,  Weston FL
  1.31  Rasma Yaffa,  Weston FL
  1.28  Helga Reznikoff,  Tulsa OK
  1.28  John Villari,  Ventnor City NJ
  1.28  Bernadette Snyder,  Ventnor City NJ
  1.28  Oscar Newman,     
  1.28  Steve Marcus,  Miami FL
  1.28  Maurice Gagne,  Laval QC
  1.28  William Graham,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.28  Edith Braverman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.27  Tessa Leadbeater,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.27  Michael Leadbeater,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.25  Major Pannu,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.25  Irvin Grossman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.23  Carol Pearl,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.23  Phyllis Pascal,  Mont-Royal QC
  1.23  Suzanne Beaubien,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.23  Elaine Kaplan,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.23  Franklin ABEL,     
  1.23  Dorothy ABEL,     
  1.23  Alberto Dhers,  Aventura FL
  1.23  Patsy Cohen,     
  1.23  Manfred Rosenow Sr,  Miami FL
  1.23  Leslie Lord,     
  1.21  Itamar Mizrach,  Israel   
  1.21  Marilyn Tabman,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.21  Ruth Lichtenstein,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.21  Ofra Mizrach,  Israel   
  1.17  Harriet Edelstein,     
  1.17  Francine Walderman,  Montreal QC
  1.17  Ernie Moore,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.17  Sadie* ELKINS,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.17  Charlotte Levine,  Tamarac FL
  1.17  Rose* PICK,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.17  Diann Kirsch,  Plantation FL
  1.17  Tammy Dankoff,     
  1.17  Albert Kahn,  Sunrise FL
  1.17  Dave Gerstein,     
  1.17  M Sput,     
  1.17  Adele Bryzman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.16  Irwin* SIEGEL,  Tamarac FL
  1.14  Reine Breton,  Lauderdale Sea FL
  1.14  Leo Arkelian,     
  1.14  Arnold Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.14  Dennis Burlton,  Halifax NS
  1.13  Bill* BRODERSEN,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  1.13  Anne Wyeth,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.13  Joan Talpins,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.13  Mer Troutt,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.10  Sidney* RUBIN,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.10  Joan Kearns,  Hillsboro Beach FL
  1.10  Joe Landry,  Vineland ON
  1.10  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  1.09  Jerry Veyvoda,  Sunrise FL
  1.09  Bernard Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
  1.09  Mary Gorkin,  Hallandale Bch FL
  1.08  Alex Eckstein,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.08  Sylvia Supovitz,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.07  David Rogers,  Wilton Manors FL
  1.07  Philip* HEASLEY,  Tamarac, FL
  1.05  Alex Kimel,  Pompano FL
  1.05  Eva Kimel,     
  1.05  Dorothy Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.05  Ina Jaffe,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.05  Gladys Blatt,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.04  Lucy* DIVINCEN,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.04  Leon Zachary,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.03  Barbara Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.02  Yolande Koeman,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.02  John Koeman,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.00  Jean Monette,  Hallandale FL
  1.00  Theresa Waltz,  Glastonbury CT
  1.00  Judith Lynn,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.00  David Waltz,     
  0.99  Lee Schwartz,  Morris Plains NJ
  0.99  Jutta Karani,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.94  Jorge A.* FRANCO,  Cooper City, FL
  0.94  Lila Gaines,  Woodmont FL
  0.94  Betty Baxter,  Tamarac FL
  0.94  Robert* BUCHNER,  Coral Springs FL
  0.94  Ila Richter,  Weston FL
  0.93  Gilles Vernier,     
  0.93  Alyce Levy,  Brooklyn NY
  0.93  Rolland Joyal,     
  0.92  Sybil Meloy,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.91  Caroline Phillip,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.91  John D. Phillip,  Deerfield Bch FL
  0.89  Jill Randell,     
  0.89  Arlene Erdman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.89  Otto Katz,     
  0.89  Camille Westergard,     
  0.89  Melvin Brody,     
  0.89  Alexander Henderson,  Sunrise FL
  0.89  Philip Kovsky,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.89  Edith Katz,     
  0.88  Barbara Bermann,  Aventura FL
  0.88  Kay Kopolovic,  Lauderhill FL
  0.88  David Kopolovic,  Lauderhill FL
  0.88  John* LEWIS,  Ft Laud FL
  0.88  John* GRISCOM,  Boca Raton FL
  0.88  Beverly Litsky,  N Miami FL
  0.87  Linda Weintraub,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Betty Heiman,  Hollywood FL
  0.87  Murray Boss,  Hollywood FL
  0.86  Lionel Woolfson,  Lauderhill FL
  0.86  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
  0.85  Jules Altman,  Hollybrook FL
  0.85  Barbara David,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.85  Marvin Goldberg,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.85  Elliot Rappaport,     
  0.85  Milton Teltser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.84  Victoria Haine,  Lauderhill FL
  0.84  Milton* JACOBS,  Boca Raton FL
  0.84  Molly O'Neill,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.84  M.L.* STEUER,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.84  Alice Horwitz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.84  Rhoda Davis,  Hallandale FL
  0.82  Karen Niles,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.82  Myrna Weller,  Appleton WI
  0.82  Carolee Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.82  Hubert Vielot,  Lauderdale Lakes FL
  0.82  Mike Okun,     
  0.82  Ronay De Bruegere,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.82  Florence Solaric,     
  0.81  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  0.81  Dorothy Coopey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.79  Jack Jones,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.79  Marilyn Millstone,  Aventura FL
  0.78  Lois Redlick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.76  Rea Steinman,  Deerfield Bch FL
  0.76  Doreen Jukes,  Tamarac FL
  0.75  Mike Deegan,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Anita Blitz,  Weston FL
  0.75  Pearl Feldman,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.75  John Popps,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Fridea Rosen,     
  0.75  Elaine Luongo,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.75  Diane Spitzer,     
  0.75  Saralee Price,  Highland Park IL
  0.73  John Banks,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.72  Roland Redding,  Mont-Royal QC
  0.72  Betty Ann Zeiher,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.71  Florie Shamah,     
  0.71  Gert* WARSHAVER,  Deerfield FL
  0.71  G Beaulieu,  Mont-St-Hilaire QC
  0.71  Francois Lelievre,  Sainte-Blandine QC
  0.71  Adel Azark,     
  0.71  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Rhoda* DAVIS,  Deerfield Bch, FL
  0.70  Connie Gochoel,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.70  Juliet Gregorio,  Beechhurst NY
  0.70  Robert Ulberg,  Beechhurst NY
  0.70  Maureen Kaupas,     
  0.70  Marilyn Ramis,  Sunrise FL
  0.70  Sam HOLLAND,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.70  Rona Karls,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.70  Mary Becker,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.70  Selna Freedman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.70  Betty Hoffman,  Lauderdale Lake FL
  0.70  Phil Kaupas,     
  0.67  Honey Saks,  Tamarac FL
  0.67  Jeff Margulies,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  0.67  Drita Balentine,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Carol Herigodt,  Plantation FL
  0.67  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  0.67  Jim Moyles,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Kati Gottlieb,  Toronto ON
  0.67  Ben Gottlieb,  Toronto ON
  0.67  Marge Loewenthal,     
  0.67  Morris Kurman,   FL
  0.67  Maxine Batalin,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.66  Bruce FRENKEL,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.66  Don* PROCTER,  Boynton Bch, FL
  0.65  Nicole Lefebvre,     
  0.65  Andre Lefebvre,     
  0.65  Joseph Minde,  Tamarac FL
  0.65  Eleanor McKechnie,  Jeffersonville IN
  0.65  Robert McKechnie,  Jeffersonville IN
  0.64  Robert Fiedler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Charlotte McMullen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Sylvia Koshland,     
  0.64  Don Reed,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Naomi Gordon,     
  0.64  Dave Hochman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Issie Gordon,     
  0.64  Robert Goldberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Ed McMullen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
  0.61  Hope Nierman,  Saint James NY
  0.61  Frank Nierman,  Saint James NY
  0.61  Etta Rose Hyman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.61  Susan Reynolds,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.61  Joe Feldman,  Hollybrook FL
  0.61  Roma Hillsberg,     
  0.61  Leo Fisher,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.61  Sandra POLLER,  Lauderdale Lakes FL
  0.61  Greig Candlish,     
  0.58  Rita Seamon,  Hollywood FL
  0.58  Tom Koch,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.58  Merlene Dayan,     
  0.58  Mickey Sands,  Miami FL
  0.58  Paula Schwartz M.D.,  Hollywood FL
  0.57  Sandy Weinger,  Plantation FL
  0.57  Terri Pollak,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.57  Harriet Gay Ginsberg,  Aventura FL
  0.57  William Gorham,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.57  Fran Ages,     
  0.57  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  0.57  Isolde Cahill,  Southwest Rnchs FL
  0.55  Rosalyn Lipson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.54  Diane Tomasino,  Hudson IL
  0.54  Don Tomasino,  Hudson IL
  0.52  Florence Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Maurice St Pierre,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Bernard Rabot,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Joan Colbert,  Davie FL
  0.52  Ron Colbert,  Davie FL
  0.52  Donna Reynolds,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Millie Feeley,  Plantation FL
  0.52  James Rackley,  Boca Raton FL
  0.52  Michelle Mataillet,     
  0.52  Allan Greenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Joan Karbonik,  Palatine IL
  0.52  Norman Pestaina,     
  0.52  Dick Burns,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.49  Ben Allen,  Richmond VA
  0.49  Bea Allen,  Richmond VA
  0.48  Barbara Crutcher,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.48  Barkley Jackson,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.47  Gloria Brunswick,  Tamarac FL
  0.47  John Biller,  Tamarac FL
  0.47  David Clarke,  Tamarac FL
  0.47  Belle Lapidus,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.47  Claude Alexander,     
  0.46  Barbara* MILLER,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.46  Robena O'malley,     
  0.46  Jack Ganzarski,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.46  Sylvia* ZENITZ,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.46  Rhoda Klayman,     
  0.46  Joy FAIRCHILD,  Lighthouse Point FL
  0.46  Lew* LIPSON,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.46  Donald Giulianti,  Hollywood FL
  0.46  Virginia Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  0.46  Walter Lawrence,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.46  Rosalie Lipson,     
  0.46  Pearl* KLEMOW(Krakovitz,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.46  Lester Resnick,  Hollywood FL
  0.46  Stefano* COPPOLA,  Pompano Bch FL
  0.46  Joe Sokoloff,  Hollywood FL
  0.45  Bella Ionis,  Aventura FL
  0.44  Monique Copeland,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.44  Bruce Bronstein,     
  0.44  Holly Shoup,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.44  Raymond Persaud,     
  0.40  Joseph Yohay,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.40  Ronald Michaels,  North Miami FL
  0.40  Lynne List,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.40  Lois Lapidus,  Sunny Isles FL
  0.40  Rose Shaw,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.39  Rose Harris,  Tamarac FL
  0.38  Arlene Scollar,  Staten Island NY
  0.38  Barb Kirk,  Atlantic Hlds NJ
  0.38  Joan Goozman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.38  Charlotte Mc Mullen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.38  Ilse Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  0.38  Jeanne Bass,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.38  Ed Mc Mullen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.37  Jack Hockman,  Hallandale FL
  0.37  Pat Driscoll,     
  0.37  Ann O'Brien,  Dania Beach FL
  0.37  Marian Raphaeli,  Lauderhill FL
  0.37  George Terenzio,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.37  Audrey Kelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.37  Robert Ritucci,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.36  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  0.33  Audrey Boldes,  Sunrise FL
  0.33  Gloria Baizer,  Aventura FL
  0.33  Edna Segall,  Sunrise FL
  0.33  Jerry Baizer,  Aventura FL
  0.26  Georgette King,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.26  Ruth Sharp,  Aventura FL
  0.26  Mike Helfand,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.26  Stu Kirschner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.26  Bernard Smith,  Boca Raton FL
  0.26  Mary Oztomel,     
  0.26  Donald Talpins,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.26  Fina Cruz,     
  0.26  Becky Patterson,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Kay Powers,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Herb Spahn,     
  0.26  Dick Thornton,  Miami Shores FL
  0.26  Billy Rose,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Steven* ANDREWS,  Pompano FL
  0.26  Molly Leban,  Lake Worth FL
  0.26  Richard Buttler,     
  0.26  Leon Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.26  Chuck Lotzar,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Ashley Walsh-Buie,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.26  Gillian Greenstein,  Plantation FL
Use Back Button to return to last page