Unit 243 STaC
October 5-9, 2005

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 15.19  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 15.19  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 13.82  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 11.40  Soretta Saltzstein,  Aventura FL
 10.70  Vicki Haine,  Lauderhill FL
 10.37  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.11  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.56  Harriet Robbins,  Lauderhill FL
  9.16  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.08  Gloria Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  8.37  Shelly Salvi,  Lghthse Point FL
  7.83  Barry Elitowitz,  Miami FL
  7.67  Michael Halberstadt,  West Hollywood CA
  7.49  Marie Louise Steuer,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.45  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  7.40  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.38  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  7.22  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  6.65  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.54  Jeannine Penler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.27  James Mabry,  Margate FL
  5.87  Bella Ionis,  N Miami Beach FL
  5.77  Gloria Trinkunas,  Weston FL
  5.75  Harold Buchman,  Sunrise FL
  5.75  Juliette Zophres,  Plantation FL
  5.10  Edna Segall,  Sunrise FL
  5.07  Jeannette Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  4.98  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  4.98  James Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  4.95  Sadie Elkins,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.90  Richard Walowit,  Hollywood FL
  4.60  Doris Lemelin,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.50  Pierre Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  4.42  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  4.42  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  4.42  Jack Jones,  Pompono Beach FL
  4.36  Jean Kaufman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.27  Roy Boucvalt,  New Orleans LA
  4.20  Carole Landa,  Miami FL
  4.20  Ruth Levine,  Aventura FL
  4.14  Nancy Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.00  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  4.00  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  4.00  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.94  Muriel Firestone,  Tamarac FL
  3.89  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  3.69  Sara Pancer,     
  3.69  Noel Pancer,     
  3.67  Esther de Perczek,  Hallandale FL
  3.67  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
  3.67  Ron Colbert,  Davie FL
  3.67  Joan Colbert,  Davie FL
  3.63  Howard Doppelt,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.62  James Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.62  Helen Kuban,  Hollywood FL
  3.60  Alfred Gardner,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.60  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.51  Linda Convissar,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  3.51  Marvin Convissar,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  3.47  Paul Kendall,  Hillsboro Beach FL
  3.43  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  3.36  Tom Koch,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.35  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  3.33  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  3.33  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
  3.32  Arthur Roth,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.32  Ada Maidman,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.28  Zita Lechter,  Sunny Isles FL
  3.13  Joan Reach,  Miami FL
  3.06  Marvin Schlanger,     
  3.00  Paula Mann,  Boca Raton FL
  3.00  John Black,  Boca Raton FL
  3.00  Cheryl Singer,  Hollywood FL
  3.00  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
  3.00  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
  3.00  Larry Mann,  Boca Raton FL
  2.88  Ed Weiss,  Chesterfield MO
  2.88  Ronda O'Farrell,  Chesterfield MO
  2.82  Bea Gayer,  Davie FL
  2.82  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  2.73  Rory Powers,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.73  Marc Novell,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.72  Sidney Bashein,  Miami FL
  2.72  Shankey Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  2.71  Jane Ann Mabry,  Margate FL
  2.67  Ila Richter,  Weston FL
  2.59  Rasma Yaffa,  Weston FL
  2.59  Harold Yaffa,  Weston FL
  2.54  Mariano Garcia,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.51  Diane Simon,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.51  Arlene Draizin,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.50  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  2.49  Janet Lieberman,  Aventura FL
  2.49  Beverly Candlish,  Markham ON
  2.48  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.43  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  2.43  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.41  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.41  John Isaacks,  Oakland Park FL
  2.40  Lindy Tino,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.31  Sheldon Zimbler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.28  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
  2.28  Janice Nelkin,  Miami FL
  2.28  Zibi Palowski,  Miami FL
  2.28  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
  2.27  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.25  John Burlison,  Hallandale FL
  2.25  Joan Dennis,  Hallandale FL
  2.24  Susan Glickler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.21  Carole Blum,  Boca Raton FL
  2.16  Martin Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  2.05  Mike Sandman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.04  Susan Reynolds,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.03  Donald Da Costa,  Kingston   
  2.01  Rick Dahlgren,     
  2.01  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.01  Jerry Hitchcock,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.00  Jean Blair,  Coral Springs FL
  1.98  Kathy Berman,  Weston FL
  1.97  Elaine Kaplan,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.97  Arline Eischman,   FL
  1.94  Ernest Honecker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.93  James Richardson,  Davie FL
  1.88  Martin Wexler,  Boca Raton FL
  1.88  Ethel Wexler,  Boca Raton FL
  1.88  Florence Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.88  Charlie Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.86  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  1.82  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
  1.81  Betty Heiman,  Hollywood FL
  1.81  Murray Boss,  Hallandale FL
  1.78  David Ruskin,  Aventura FL
  1.76  Stuart Kirschner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.76  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.76  Selma Abelson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.75  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  1.75  Dorothy Schwartz,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.74  Bruce Ray,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.74  Trudy Snyder,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.69  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.69  T Singer,  Sunrise FL
  1.67  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.66  Stephen Locke,  Delray Beach FL
  1.66  Carol Vogt,  Boca Raton FL
  1.64  Samy Bigio,  N. Miami FL
  1.63  Judith Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
  1.63  Siegfried Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
  1.62  Doreese Torrey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.62  Dorothy Coopey,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.61  Edythe Roth,  Tamarac FL
  1.61  Hilda Turchin,  Tamarac FL
  1.52  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  1.51  Sandy Fielding,   FL
  1.51  Elaine Richman,  N Miami FL
  1.51  Barbara Testa,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.51  Florence Fitzgerald,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.51  Raschelle Gattegno,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.48  Joseph Yohay,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.48  Frieda Yohay,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.44  Inez Hey,   FL
  1.43  Ruth Sedlik,  Davie FL
  1.43  Norris Ela,  Hollywood FL
  1.41  Edward Schoenfeldt,  Cooper City FL
  1.41  Donald Procter Jr,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.39  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
  1.33  Rhoda Schreider,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.32  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  1.32  Marie Peterson,  Davie FL
  1.32  Richard Epstein,  Davie FL
  1.32  Barbara Hochberg,   FL
  1.32  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.26  Jay Mann,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.24  Charlotte Salmansohn,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.24  Lenora Dorenfest,  Davie FL
  1.24  Shirley Golick,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.23  Bruno Papirmeister,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.23  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
  1.23  Sidney Rubin,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.23  Rose Pick,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.23  Martin Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  1.23  Julius Altman,   FL
  1.23  Dorinne Levick,  Tamarac FL
  1.22  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.20  Adrienne Turner,  Weston FL
  1.19  Dick Burns,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.17  Fanny Naimark,  Aventura FL
  1.17  Glen Dworkin,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.17  Gerti Zentner,  Quito   
  1.17  Jaime Naimark,  Aventura FL
  1.14  Anita Waser,  Boca Raton FL
  1.14  Peggy Hanes,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.14  Ben Ott,  Boca Raton FL
  1.13  Steven Schwartz,  Aventura FL
  1.13  Adrienne Harrington,   FL
  1.13  Mildred Oster,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.11  Sheldon Glickler,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.09  Joseph Kolasa,  Hollywood FL
  1.09  Harry Serfer,  Hallandale FL
  1.09  Robert Guida,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.07  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.06  Mickey Rubinstein,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.06  Philip Heasley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.06  Barbara David,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.05  Helen Weisbrot,  Hunter NY
  1.05  Morton Kraus,  Tamarac FL
  1.05  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  1.04  Eveline Sergold,  Tamarac FL
  1.04  Jo Ann Rauch,  Hallandale FL
  1.01  Barbara Miller,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.00  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  0.94  Daniel Weiss,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.94  Bertha Charkow,  Tamarac FL
  0.94  Dorothy Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.93  Eugene Lyon,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.93  Ernest Powers,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.93  Lynne List,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.93  Jacqueline Smith,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.93  Kusum Rosen,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.93  Claire Schwartz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.92  Sydelle Vermut,  Tamarac FL
  0.91  Cassandra Blume,  Deerfield Bch FL
  0.89  Joan Spira,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.89  Harriet Wellikoff,  Plantation FL
  0.88  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  0.88  F Fields,  Lorain OH
  0.88  Ruth Sharp,  Miami FL
  0.88  Gloria Brunswick,  Tamarac FL
  0.88  Belle Lapidus,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.88  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.88  Maria Frohlich,  Margate FL
  0.88  Clare Rosenwein,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.87  Freda Saltz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  William Brodersen,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.87  Elinor Rosenthal,  Boca Raton FL
  0.86  Ronald Tompkins,  Lghthse Point FL
  0.86  Robert Vanderporten,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.84  Leon Simkins,  Bal Harbour FL
  0.80  Phyllis Rubin,  Hallandale FL
  0.80  Paul Frank,  Tamarac FL
  0.80  Arlene Glick,  Dania Beach FL
  0.80  Judie Frank,  Tamarac FL
  0.76  Seymour Kaufman,  Aventura FL
  0.76  Norman Sommer,     
  0.75  Allan Greenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.73  James Walker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.70  Norma Adler,  Tamarac FL
  0.70  Arline Glosband,  Tamarac FL
  0.70  Robert Goldberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.67  James Yezbick,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Maurice St Pierre,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Art Nisenbaum,  Lauderhill FL
  0.67  Burton Alpern,  Weston FL
  0.66  Rhoda Baum,  Miami FL
  0.66  Josephine Lojewski,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.66  Eleanor Tymms,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.66  Sandy Goldberg,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.66  Florence Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.66  Claire Daniels,     
  0.65  Phoebe Mirsky,   FL
  0.64  Anne Whitelocke,  Miramar FL
  0.64  John Lewis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Robert Fiedler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  John Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
  0.61  Milton Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  0.61  Benny Goren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.61  Margie Goodman,  Coral Spings FL
  0.61  Sylvia Tobias,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.61  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  0.61  Bernice Gunther,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.61  Irving Adler,  Tamarac FL
  0.58  June Deutsch,  Aventura FL
  0.57  Janet Albin,  Neoga IL
  0.57  Stan Albin,  Neoga IL
  0.57  J Banks,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.57  Evelyn Rodriguez,  Miami FL
  0.56  Betty Ann Zeiher,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.56  Jean Hirsh,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Billy Rose,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Samuel Zonenszain,   FL
  0.53  Sara Zonenszain,   FL
  0.53  Sam Hochwert,  Hallandale FL
  0.52  Leon Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.52  Rosalyn Lipson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.52  Gillian Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.52  Cass Paley Jr,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.52  Phyllis Friedmann,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.52  Dorothy Horowitz,  Margate FL
  0.52  Ruth Klarer,  Delray Beach FL
  0.52  Mel Krohn,  Plantation FL
  0.52  Joann Krohn,  Plantation FL
  0.51  Roslyn Bennett,  Weston FL
  0.51  Mary Ann Magnes,  Weston FL
  0.47  Harriette Fine,  Plantation FL
  0.47  Jacqueline Kutyla,  Edison NJ
  0.47  Barry Bergman,  Weston FL
  0.47  Mireille Chemtob,  Hallandale FL
  0.47  Debra Lifton,  Weston FL
  0.44  Gene King,  Hollybrook FL
  0.44  Adrienne Schwartz,  Hollywood FL
  0.44  Walter Stewart,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.43  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.43  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  0.43  Emil Alter,  Lake Worth FL
  0.42  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
  0.39  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.38  Linda Weintraub,  Boca Raton FL
  0.38  Joan Talpins,  Miami FL
  0.36  Gene Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.36  Marvin Welles,  Weston FL
  0.36  Donna Welles,  Weston FL
  0.36  David Rogers,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.35  Shirley Levy,  Delray Beach FL
  0.35  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
  0.27  Alan Minton,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.27  Jutta Karani,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Margaret Sharfstein,  Hollywood FL
  0.26  T Fitzsimmons,  Banner Elk NC
  0.26  Nancy Fillmore,  Las Vegas NV
  0.26  Roy Herigodt,  Plantation FL
  0.26  Murray Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.26  Hugo Bamberger,  Plantation FL
  0.26  John Martin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Kathy Logue,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Milton Teltser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.26  Beatrice Goldin,  Hollywood FL
  0.26  Hylda Bamberger,  Plantation FL
  0.26  Harold Greenberg,  Sunrise FL
  0.26  Lori Ottesen,  Bethlehem PA
  0.26  Peter Ottesen,  Bethlehem PA
  0.26  Steven Andrews,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.26  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.26  Lenny Goldstein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
Use Back Button to return to last page