Unit 243 STaC

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 39.90 Patrice Roy Sherbrooke, QC 151
2 30.23 Helene Beaulieu Sherbrooke, QC 151
3 28.74 Helen SHANBROM Tamarac, FL 243
4 23.00 Sandy ROSEN Pompano Beach, FL 242
5 15.39 Stuart Kirschner Pembroke Pines, FL 243
6 14.28 Marty ROBINS Coral Springs, FL 243
7 13.41 M.L. STEUER Pompano Beach, FL 243
8 13.27 Jerome Sommer Saint Louis, MO 143
9 12.82 Jennylee Mealer Sunrise, FL 243
10 12.56 Jaime Naimark Aventura, FL 128
11 12.56 Fanny Naimark Aventura, FL 128
12 12.03 Don DaCosta Kings,ton 999
13 10.59 W Lifton Weston, FL 243
14 10.56 Elyse Menashe Deal, NJ 140
15 10.56 Ray Zonana Miami, FL 128
16 10.23 Robert Ramos Davie, FL 243
17 9.67 Gene Petrey Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
18 9.34 Jack Jones Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 243
19 8.66 Antoinette Helfand    
20 8.57 Hermine Hoffman Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
21 8.57 Mathilda Nankin Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
22 8.37 Maurice Gagne Laval, QC 151
23 8.12 Albert Rahmey Brooklyn, NY 155
24 8.12 Emma Kamagi Brooklyn, NY 155
25 7.50 H Weinstock Aventura, FL 128
26 7.48 Ronda O'Farrell Chesterfield, MO 143
27 7.48 Ed Weiss Chesterfield, MO 143
28 7.46 Muriel MANDELBAUM Pompano Beach, FL 243
29 7.38 Carol Seiderman Pembrooke Pines, FL 243
30 7.14 Muriel FIRESTONE Tamarac, FL 243
31 6.95 David Rogers Wilton Manors, FL 243
32 6.79 Bernace Deyoung Miami, FL 128
33 6.63 June Deutsch Aventura, FL 128
34 6.56 Sylvia Goldberg Ft Lauderdale, FL  
35 6.56 Ethel Weinberg Tamarac, FL  
36 6.52 Joseph Cerato Plantation, FL 243
37 6.42 Howard Doppelt N Miami Beach, FL 128
38 6.42 Jean Kaufman Pembroke Pines, FL 243
39 6.08 Frank Nierman Saint James, NY 242
40 6.08 Hope Nierman Saint James, NY 242
41 6.02 John LEWIS Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
42 5.96 Ron Colbert Davie, FL 243
43 5.96 Joan Colbert Davie, FL 243
44 5.86 Philip Heasley Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
45 5.73 Irene Kessel Coconut Creek, FL 243
46 5.70 Carol Singer Aventura, FL 128
47 5.70 Barry Elitowitz Miami, FL 128
48 5.67 Barbara MILLER Pompano Beach, FL 243
49 5.67 Barbara Deutsch Teaneck, NJ 106
50 5.67 Charles Friedman Hackensack, NJ 106
51 5.65 Robert Goldberg Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
52 5.60 Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan Aventura, FL 128
53 5.57 Louise Shea Sainte-Foy, QC 152
54 5.53 Paul Klarreich Brooklyn, NY 155
55 5.45 Shelly SALVI Lghthse Point, FL 243
56 5.44 Maurie Katon Pembroke Pines, FL 243
57 5.43 Barbara Tate Plantation, FL 243
58 5.26 J Mercier Sainte-Foy, QC 152
59 5.17 Boots Lenox Pompano Beach, FL 243
60 5.13 Juliette Zophres Plantation, FL 243
61 5.12 Harriet Petropoulos Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
62 5.12 Nat Golick Coconut Creek, FL 243
63 5.10 Jenny Janitor Lake Worth, FL 142
64 5.10 Shirley Gordon Pembroke Pines, FL 243
65 5.05 Norma Schoenfeld Coconut Creek, FL 243
66 5.05 Florence Friedman Coconut Creek, FL 243
67 5.01 Norman Isaacson Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
68 5.00 Beverly Kodish Boca Raton, FL 128
69 5.00 Edwin Kodish Boca Raton, FL 128
70 4.93 Joyce Strelitz Virginia Beach, VA 146
71 4.89 Ben GOTTLIEB Toronto, ON 166
72 4.89 Kati GOTTLIEB Toronto, ON 166
73 4.79 Mary Short Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
74 4.70 Ila Richter Weston, FL 243
75 4.69 Lucette Lafleur Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
76 4.67 Allen Ford Pompano Beach, FL 243
77 4.64 Lenny Goldstein Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
78 4.62 Melvin GINSBERG Deerfield Beach, FL 243
79 4.62 Joyce Sasso Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
80 4.62 George RODENSTEIN Worcester, MA 113
81 4.58 Harold Buchman Sunrise, FL 243
82 4.53 Judy Kaback Westmount, QC 151
83 4.53 Frances Kessner Hampstead, QC 151
84 4.53 Carole Spector Hampstead, QC 151
85 4.53 Rhona Kramer Hampstead, QC 151
86 4.43 Edith DENENBERG Pompano Beach, FL 243
87 4.38 Suzie COHEN Narberth, PA 141
88 4.37 Robert Guida Pompano Beach, FL 243
89 4.36 John Burlison Hallandale, FL 243
90 4.36 Andre Rouleau Pompano Beach, FL 243
91 4.36 Joan Dennis Hallandale, FL 243
92 4.33 Phil Master Sylvania, OH 105
93 4.26 Irma Willenborg Miami Shores, FL 128
94 4.25 Mariano GARCIA Pompano Beach, FL 243
95 4.18 Sean Ganness Miami, FL 128
96 4.09 Rick GROSS Boca Raton, FL 128
97 4.04 Ted Hampton Wilton Manors, FL 243
98 4.03 J. Robert Mello Deerfield Beach, FL 243
99 4.00 Barry Bergman Weston, FL 243
100 4.00 Addy Adler Weston, FL 243
101 4.00 Ike Golden Tamarac, FL 243
102 3.98 Georgette Goulet Roxboro, QC 151
103 3.86 John GRISCOM Boca Raton, FL 128
104 3.84 Barry Segal Boca Raton, FL 128
105 3.83 Steven ANDREWS Pompano Beach, FL 243
106 3.81 Elayne Kadis Brookline, MA 108
107 3.81 Kenneth Kadis Brookline, MA 108
108 3.80 June Roth Ft. Lauderdale, FL  
109 3.78 Carol Langs Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 243
110 3.78 Sadie ELKINS Pompano Beach, FL 243
111 3.78 Si FROME Lauderhill, FL 243
112 3.78 Carole FROME Lauderhill, FL 243
113 3.72 Dorothy Darcey Pompano Beach, FL 243
114 3.69 Erin Kondor Edmonton, AB 391
115 3.69 Uri Kondor Edmonton, AB 391
116 3.69 Mike Mayer Thornhill, ON 246
117 3.68 Harold Greenberg Lauderhill, FL 243
118 3.67 Barry Singer Hollywood, FL 243
119 3.67 Cheryl Singer Hollywood, FL 243
120 3.57 Daljit Pannu Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
121 3.50 Harriet Morris Tamarac, FL 243
122 3.50 David Morris Tamarac, FL 243
123 3.47 Debra Lifton Weston, FL 243
124 3.36 Paul KENDALL Hillsboro Beach, FL 243
125 3.33 Roz Goldberg Miami, FL 128
126 3.33 Irving Ingwer Aventura, FL 128
127 3.33 Phil Levine Miami, FL 128
128 3.29 Jim MABRY Margate, FL 243
129 3.25 Lee Levi Weston, FL 243
130 3.25 Esta Dansky Weston, FL 243
131 3.24 Joan LANG Hollywood, FL 243
132 3.23 Florence Kavaler New York, NY 155
133 3.16 Al COHEN Tamarac, FL 243
134 3.16 Seymour Sacks Tamarac, FL 243
135 3.10 Jacob DOMOWITZ Parkland, FL 243
136 3.10 Lynne KUPPERMAN Longport, NJ 141
137 3.06 Charlie Smith Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
138 3.04 Carmen Gawish Brssard  
139 3.04 June Miller Boca Raton, FL 128
140 3.01 Alyce Levy Brooklyn, NY 155
141 3.00 Joan Gowder Tamarac, FL 243
142 2.97 Linda Convissar Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 243
143 2.97 Marvin Convissar Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 243
144 2.96 Mari RETEK Westmount, QC 151
145 2.96 George RETEK Westmount, QC 151
146 2.91 Pauline Bujou West End, NJ 140
147 2.91 Silva Elkins Deerfield, IL 123
148 2.91 Marcelle Esses Toronto, ON 166
149 2.91 Charlotte Salmansohn Coconut Creek, FL 243
150 2.91 Jack Paul Aventura, FL 128
151 2.91 Joseph Yohay Coconut Creek, FL 243
152 2.89 Nadine Chamandy Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
153 2.87 Jacqualine Cutler Coconut Creek, FL 243
154 2.86 James Moran Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
155 2.84 Tee Chernuchin Hollywood, FL 243
156 2.84 Elizabeth Wrublin Hollywood, FL 243
157 2.80 Val Habicht Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
158 2.78 Margery Pecararo Tamarac, FL 243
159 2.75 Doreese Torrey Pembroke Pines, FL 243
160 2.75 Adele FELDMAN Pompano Beach, FL 243
161 2.75 Betty Isaacson Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
162 2.70 Richard Keller Aventura, FL 128
163 2.69 Nella MOLFETTO Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
164 2.68 Lee Lyndes Wilton Manors, FL 243
165 2.62 Barbara Testa Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
166 2.59 Steven Preston Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
167 2.57 Gillian Greenstein Fort Lauderdale, FL  
168 2.56 Barbara David Pembroke Pines, FL 243
169 2.56 Mickey Rubinstein Pembroke Pines, FL 243
170 2.53 Fay Cohen Laud-By-The-Sea, FL 243
171 2.51 Kay EGNER Pompano Beach, FL 243
172 2.51 Ted EGNER Pompano Beach, FL 243
173 2.51 Jacqueline Smith Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
174 2.46 Anita Kurti Northbrook, IL 123
175 2.45 Jan Flynn Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
176 2.45 Gloria Trinkunas Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
177 2.45 Charles Horne Wilton Manors, FL 243
178 2.44 Rina Silver Fort Lauderdale, FL
179 2.44 Bernadette Snyder Ventnor City, NJ 141
180 2.44 John Villari Ocean City, NJ 141
181 2.41 Harold Small Basking Ridge, NJ 140
182 2.41 Lynne Small Basking Ridge, NJ 140
183 2.36 Irwin SIEGEL Tamarac, FL 243
184 2.36 Herb Maletz      
185 2.35 Robert BUCHNER Coral Springs, FL 243
186 2.31 Mark GREENSPAN    
187 2.31 William Bauman Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
188 2.31 Marybeth BELL Deerfield Beach, FL 243
189 2.30 Margaret Sharfstein Miramar, FL 243
190 2.28 Susan Raymond Coconut Creek, FL 243
191 2.27 Raymond Persaud New York, NY 777
192 2.27 Monique Copeland Pompano Beach, FL 243
193 2.26 Irvin Grossman Lauderhill, FL  
194 2.25 R. Hirsh Saint-Lambert, QC 151
195 2.25 Phil Silverstein Cote Saint-Luc, QC 151
196 2.23 Sidney RUBIN Pompano Beach, FL 243
197 2.21 Marilyn Young N Bay Village, FL 128
198 2.21 Richard Thornton Miami Shores, FL 128
199 2.21 Jean Warner Aventura, FL 128
200 2.21 Calvin Young N Bay Village, FL 128
201 2.20 Florence Smith Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
202 2.20 Jay Cohodes Sunrise, FL 128
203 2.18 Walter Karbonik Palatine, IL 123
204 2.18 Markland Molson Hollywood, FL 243
205 2.18 Andrew Tylman Toronto, ON 166
206 2.18 Norm Dowling    
207 2.17 James Parker Hollywood, FL 243
208 2.17 Darcy Parker Hollywood, FL 243
209 2.17 Elaine Luongo Deerfield Beach, FL 243
210 2.16 Mike GRATHWOHL Niles, MI 195
211 2.16 J Swimmer Toronto, ON 166
212 2.14 Eugene Short Miami, FL 128
213 2.12 Dolores GRACIE Pompano Beach, FL 243
214 2.09 Lorraine Ray Hollywood, FL 243
215 2.09 Barbara Pratt Miami, FL 128
216 2.09 Ronnie Ray Hollywood, FL 243
217 2.06 Paula Polsyn Sunrise, FL 243
218 2.04 John Janitor Lake Worth, FL 142
219 2.00 Ruth Sharp Aventura, FL  
220 1.99 Donald Kennard Bradenton, FL 777
221 1.95 George Haennicke Plantation, FL 243
222 1.95 Lynda Patten Plantation, FL 243
223 1.94 Frank Eiferman Delray Beach, FL 128
224 1.92 Jean Spector Tamarac, FL 243
225 1.92 Dean Williams    
226 1.87 Joanne PRANSKY Boca Raton, FL 128
227 1.87 Robertine Kapuano New York, NY 155
228 1.87 Freda SALTZ Boca Raton, FL 128
229 1.85 Barbara Hankin Hollywood, FL 243
230 1.85 Ann Genter Ludington, MI 195
231 1.84 Jack Ganzarski Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
232 1.84 Frank Moyer Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
233 1.81 Bernard Rabot Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
234 1.81 Carol Dickman Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
235 1.81 Gilda Schneider Weston, FL 243
236 1.81 Martin Schneider Weston, FL 243
237 1.75 George Nadler Coconut Creek, FL 243
238 1.75 Carol Gelman Coconut Creek, FL 243
239 1.73 Peggy Muschett Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
240 1.73 Alice Zayac Schenectady, NY 115
241 1.72 Florence S Cohen    
242 1.69 David Clarke