Unit 243 STaC

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State
1 20.49 Edith DENENBERG Pompano Beach, FL
2 14.82 Don DACOSTA Hallandale, FL
3 14.08 Sean Ganness  
4 11.84 Frank CUSUMANO Boca Raton, FL
5 11.73 Shelly SALVI Lighthouse Point, FL
6 10.18 Irma Willenborg Miami, FL
7 10.15 Jennylee Mealer Sunrise, FL
8 8.54 Dolores GRACIE Pompano Beach, FL
9 8.20 Janice Nelkin Miami, FL
10 8.16 Shirley Gordon Pembroke Pines, FL
11 8.14 Billy ROSE Fort Lauderdale, FL
12 8.07 Richard Lilligren Pompano Beach, FL
13 8.03 Gloria Trinkunas Fort Lauderdale, FL
14 7.87 Dorothy SARACINO Hallandale, FL
15 7.87 Helen Shanbrom Tamarac, FL
16 7.74 Alan Dean Aventura, FL
17 7.68 Vicki Haine Lauderhill, FL
18 7.50 Tom Koch Ft Lauderdale, FL
19 7.00 P Maurie Katon Pembroke Pines, FL
20 6.77 Steven ANDREWS Pompano, FL
21 6.54 Adele Bryzman Lauderhill, FL
22 6.51 Jaime Naimark  
23 6.46 E Short Miami, FL
24 6.46 Zita Lechter  
25 6.42 Joan LANG Hollywood, FL
26 6.40 Sadie ELKINS Pompano Beach, FL
27 6.34 Richard Keller Aventura, FL
28 6.26 Bernace De- Young Miami, FL
29 6.23 James Parker Hollywood, FL
30 6.17 R Debra Fream Fort Lauderdale, FL
31 6.11 Richard Thornton Miami Shores, FL
32 6.11 Fanny Naimark  
33 5.90 Robert Cloutier Tamarac, FL
34 5.78 Ruth WINDWER Boca Raton, FL
35 5.60 Rick Gross Boca Raton, FL
36 5.54 Darcy Parker Hollywood, FL
37 5.50 Calvin Young N Bay Village, FL
38 5.50 Marilyn Young N Bay Village, FL
39 5.50 Jim Young Joplin, MO
40 5.44 Pat Hinde Ft Lauderdale, FL
41 5.40 Patricia Heessels Fort Lauderdale, FL
42 5.40 William Heessels Fort Lauderdale, FL
43 5.38 Boots Lenox Pompano Beach, FL
44 5.37 Bernard Smith Boca Raton, FL
45 5.37 Molly Leban Lake Worth, FL
46 5.31 Anne Whitelocke Miramar, FL
47 5.16 Stu Kirschner  
48 5.15 Howard Doppelt N Miami Beach, FL
49 5.15 Jean Kaufman Pembroke Pines, FL
50 4.95 Nancy Moran Ft Lauderdale, FL
51 4.95 James Moran Ft Lauderdale, FL
52 4.88 Igo KLEIN Deerfield Bch, FL
53 4.83 June Deutsch Aventura, FL
54 4.55 John LEWIS Ft Laud, FL
55 4.50 Sidney RUBIN Pompano Beach, FL
56 4.47 Addy Adler  
57 4.42 Zibi Palowski Miami, FL
58 4.36 Philip HEASLEY Ft. Lauderdale, FL
59 4.28 Frieda Yohay Coconut Creek, FL
60 4.27 Joseph Cerato Red Bank, NJ
61 4.20 David Rogers Wilton Manors, FL
62 4.19 Jacqueline Smith Ft Lauderdale, FL
63 4.13 Hylda Bamberger Plantation, FL
64 4.13 Tony Lenzi Plantation, FL
65 4.13 Hugo Bamberger Plantation, FL
66 4.13 Bill RAULD Pompano Beach, FL
67 4.12 Esther Perczeck  
68 4.09 Mary Short Fort Lauderdale, FL
69 4.07 James Lackey Fort Lauderdale, FL
70 4.07 Drita Balentine Fort Lauderdale, FL
71 4.03 Beatrice Spier Hallandale, FL
72 4.03 Sheila Ruskin  
73 3.99 Shirley Wishnew Coconut Creek, FL
74 3.93 John ISAACKS Miami Beach, FL
75 3.81 Barbara Tate Red Bank, NJ
76 3.79 Alex Levitas Aventura, FL
77 3.79 Jesse LAIRD Pompano, FL
78 3.78 John GRISCOM Boca, FL
79 3.75 Albee GUTTMAN Boca Raton, FL
80 3.75 Jerry GUTTMAN Boca Raton, FL
81 3.71 Joseph Yohay Coconut Creek, FL
82 3.64 Mike GRATHWOHL Boca Raton, FL
83 3.50 Adrienne Schwartz Hollywood, FL
84 3.48 Fran Fields  
85 3.47 Donald Liverman Hollywood, FL
86 3.47 Hyman Cohen Pembroke Pines, FL
87 3.38 Bea ROSENBAUM Tamarac, FL
88 3.33 S Raffel  
89 3.25 Ruth Levine Aventura, FL
90 3.21 Stephen Locke Pompano Beach, FL
91 3.21 Carol Vogt Pompano Beach, FL
92 3.20 Irene Kessel Coconut Creek, FL
93 3.15 Toni Helfawd  
94 3.00 Margie Goodman Coral Spings, FL
95 3.00 Mark Zivian Coral Springs, FL
96 2.97 Mariano GARCIA Pompano Beach, FL
97 2.89 Muriel Firestone Tamarac, FL
98 2.86 Hermine Hoffman Fort Lauderdale, FL
99 2.81 Jack Jones Sea Ranch Lakes, FL
100 2.81 Robert Ramos Davie, FL
101 2.81 Alice Horwitz Coconut Creek, FL
102 2.77