Units 240/102 STaC

Friday

Hand Records
Friday Morn Friday Aft Friday Eve

Friday Afternoon Open Pairs
27.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
6.17
1


Julie Bomalaski - Joanne Marten; Titusville DBC 67.24%
4.63
2
1
1
Joseph Enis - Karen Enis; Eastside DBC 66.16%
3.47
3


Carol Sloan - Charlotte Iwan; Titusville DBC 62.25%
2.60
4


Barbara Lawing - Dean Lawing; Titusville DBC 62.22%
3.32
5
2
2
Bob Price - Teresa Prino; Eastside DBC 61.83%
2.49
6
3
3
Marilyn Pirochta - Kris Garrette; Eastside DBC 60.87%
1.86
4
4
Sharon Summers - Robert Moyer; Titusville DBC 60.60%
1.40
5
5
Cynthia Mangum - Jean Kelly; Titusville DBC 59.49%
1.05
6
6
David Komisar - Marshall Kaufman; Eastside DBC 58.18%

Bridge Studio Friday NLM
15.0 Tables

MPs A B C Names Score
2.71
1
1

Reta Morgan - Sue Kincaid; The Bridge Studio 58.69%
2.03
2


Nancy Rudolph - Robert Mosley; The Bridge Studio 57.95%
1.52
3


Judy Alderman - John Glezen; The Bridge Studio 57.61%
1.22
4
2

Diana Walker - Lucille Bearsch; The Bridge Studio 57.11%
0.95
5


Gloria Soloven - Inge Koele; The Bridge Studio 54.79%
0.68
6


Jackie Jones - Kathleen Page; The Bridge Studio 54.67%
1.11
3
1
Beverly Greear - Shirley Mackey; The Bridge Studio 54.36%
0.68
4

Debbie Keyser - Gloria Zobel; The Bridge Studio 53.60%
0.51
5

Brenda Lord - Amy Hall; The Bridge Studio 51.95%
0.83

2
Mary Bywater - Louise Borsoi; The Bridge Studio 49.88%

Friday Afternoon Open Prs

Section A North-South

MPs A B C Names Score
2.17
1


Julie Bomalaski - Joanne Marten; Titusville DBC 67.24%
1.52
2
1
1
Bettie Wallace - Ralph Reinecke Jr; Titusville DBC 57.88%
1.09
3
2

Mary Mangino - C Thomas Falk; Titusville DBC 55.70%
0.76
4


Wayne McCall - Julie Clark; Titusville DBC 54.31%
0.43
5


Jeanne Hughes - Barbara Ratner; Titusville DBC 53.10%
0.71
6
3
2
Evelyn Peterson - Dorothy Krieger; Titusville DBC 51.28%
0.49
4
3
Christa Hoffman - George Kirn; Titusville DBC 50.57%

Section A East-West

MPs A B C Names Score
2.17
1


Carol Sloan - Charlotte Iwan; Titusville DBC 62.25%
1.52
2


Barbara Lawing - Dean Lawing; Titusville DBC 62.22%
1.47
3
1
1
Sharon Summers - Robert Moyer; Titusville DBC 60.60%
1.03
4
2
2
Cynthia Mangum - Jean Kelly; Titusville DBC 59.49%
0.74
5
3

John Ide - Starr Hagenmeyer; Titusville DBC 57.40%
0.36
6


Vern Schlemer - Gwen Schlemer; Titusville DBC 52.65%
0.51
4

Jerry Moxley - Ann Rawles; Titusville DBC 50.61%
0.52
5
3
Gene Fazzini - Mary Fazzini; Titusville DBC 49.51%
0.36

4
Pat Vargas - Collen Fox; Titusville DBC 49.45%

Section A North-South

MPs A B C Names Score
1.83
1
1
1
Joseph Enis - Karen Enis; Eastside DBC 66.16%
1.28
2
2
2
Bob Price - Teresa Prino; Eastside DBC 61.83%
0.92
3
3
3
Marilyn Pirochta - Kris Garrette; Eastside DBC 60.87%
0.64
4
4

David Komisar - Marshall Kaufman; Eastside DBC 58.18%
0.37
5
5

Jane Dolhof - Joan Baum III; Eastside DBC 55.12%

Section A East-West

MPs A B C Names Score
1.83
1
1

Nes Burkhart - Dale Neuhaus; Eastside DBC 55.25%
1.28
2
2

Linda Gawel - Kay Scott; Eastside DBC 54.52%
0.97
3
3
1
Margaret Vogt - Rob Farren; Eastside DBC 54.32%
0.68
4
4
2
Paul Beaudoin - Yvan Beaudoin; Eastside DBC 52.27%
0.49
5

3
Pauline Beaudoin - Pat Frenchfolk; Eastside DBC 51.14%

Bridge Studio Fri NLM Friday Aft Session

Section A North-South

MPs A B C Names Score
1.35
1
1

Reta Morgan - Sue Kincaid; The Bridge Studio 58.69%
0.95
2


Gloria Soloven - Inge Koele; The Bridge Studio 54.79%
0.68
3


Jackie Jones - Kathleen Page; The Bridge Studio 54.67%
0.47
4


Helen Weeks - Jeanne Hatcher; The Bridge Studio 54.63%
0.47
5
2

Beverly Greear - Shirley Mackey; The Bridge Studio 54.36%
0.23
6


Audrey Mesmer - Sara Spivey; The Bridge Studio 53.03%

Section A East-West

MPs A B C Names Score
1.35
1


Nancy Rudolph - Robert Mosley; The Bridge Studio 57.95%
0.95
2


Judy Alderman - John Glezen; The Bridge Studio 57.61%
0.90
3
1

Diana Walker - Lucille Bearsch; The Bridge Studio 57.11%
0.63
4
2

Debbie Keyser - Gloria Zobel; The Bridge Studio 53.60%
0.64
5
3
1
Mary Bywater - Louise Borsoi; The Bridge Studio 49.88%
0.23
6


Elaine Kerr - Georgette Lightbody; The Bridge Studio 49.31%
0.32
4

Ann Anderson - Patricia Schloot; The Bridge Studio 49.26%
0.45

2
Gail Freie - Robert Freie; The Bridge Studio 48.21%