Brevard County Sectional
September 1-3, 2012
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 14.18  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 14.15  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.63  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.54  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
 13.24  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 12.36  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 12.05  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
 11.69  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
 11.69  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  9.29  Mitchell Hait,  St Augustine FL
  9.29  Mark Fitzmorris,  St Augustine FL
  8.62  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  8.62  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  8.52  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  8.50  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  8.50  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  8.47  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  7.84  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  7.84  Adriana Pirvulescu,  Melbourne FL
  7.16  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  6.96  Ann Hovanec,  Indian Hbr Bch FL
  6.96  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  6.62  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  6.38  Larry Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  6.38  Margaret Desmery,  Fort Pierce FL
  6.38  Ronald Andrews,  Vero Beach FL
  6.23  Elaine Edgeton,  Indian Harbour FL
  6.23  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  6.23  Steven Moyse,  Indialantic FL
  5.75  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  5.75  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  5.25  Sharon Sutton,  Melbourne FL
  5.06  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  4.99  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  4.98  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  4.65  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
  4.47  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  4.46  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  4.46  Joyce Stromberg,  Rockledge FL
  4.40  Glenn Baxter,  Melbourne FL
  4.26  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  4.24  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
  4.23  James La Force,  Stillwater OK
  3.77  Jean Edmundson,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  3.64  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  3.61  Carol Booth,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  3.47  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
  3.47  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  3.31  Frederick Restarski,  Melbourne FL
  3.21  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  3.19  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  2.62  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  2.62  Joann Meeker,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.62  Carol Weller,  Hobe Sound FL
  2.61  Kathleen Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  2.61  Carmito Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  2.51  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  2.51  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
  2.51  Louise Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  2.47  Jerry Herszman,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.26  Renee Shapiro,  Melbourne FL
  2.25  Christie Sellers,  Jacksonville FL
  2.18  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  2.18  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  2.18  William Fleming,  Titusville FL
  2.18  Cynthia Mangum,  Titusville FL
  2.14  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  2.14  Jo Maddox,  Wetumpka AL
  2.12  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  2.12  Daniel Sellers, Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  2.04  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  1.80  Eric Benfield,  Melbourne FL
  1.72  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  1.70  Betty Williams,  Indialantic FL
  1.67  Carol Mulcahy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.64  Gretchen Chell,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.64  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.63  Louise Koujales,  Melbourne FL
  1.52  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  1.40  Patricia Adams,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.22  Gloria Ebersole,  Rockledge FL
  1.22  C Thomas Falk,  Cocoa FL
  1.20  Louise Koujales,     
  1.20  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  1.16  Michael Kavcak,  Orlando FL
  1.16  Elizabeth Kavcak,  Orlando FL
  1.13  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  1.05  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.05  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  1.05  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  1.05  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  0.94  Susan Hobert-Forrest,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Donald Brown,  Titusville FL
  0.90  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  George Toner,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Fayrene Miller,  Palm Bay FL
  0.90  Joanne Houle,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Mary Woodrow,  Palm Bay FL
  0.87  Ronald Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  0.82  Sheila Feldman,  Ocala FL
  0.82  John Kardach,  Melbourne FL
  0.82  Polly Levis,  Dunnellon FL
  0.79  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  0.74  Barbara Browne,  Melbourne FL
  0.66  Richard Wiack,  Indialantic FL
  0.66  Jessie Chikalla,  Barefoot Bay FL
  0.63  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.63  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Blanche Boardman,  Indialantie FL
  0.60  Claudia Dubin,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Donald Houpt,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Jim Fuqua,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  JoAnn Houpt,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Allen Haughwout,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.47  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.46  Louise Koujales,  Rockledge FL
  0.44  Bea Silberbusch,  Melbourne FL
  0.36  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  0.36  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Louise Bates,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  Sonja Villaire,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.30  Jack Baima,  Indian Hrbr Bch FL
  0.30  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.30  Donald Bosley,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.30  David Garfield,  Vero Beach FL
  0.26  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.26  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  0.26  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
Use Back Button to return to last page