Brevard County Sectional
September 3-5, 2011
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 18.34  Ronald Andrews,  Vero Beach FL
 16.21  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
 16.21  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
 15.34  William Poole,  Vero Beach FL
 13.63  Elaine Edgeton,  Indian Harbour FL
 13.63  Steven Moyse,  Indialantic FL
 12.38  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 12.38  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 11.86  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
 11.15  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
 10.37  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
 10.29  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
 10.29  Donald Bosley,  Satellite Beach FL
  9.99  Fayrene Miller,  Palm Bay FL
  9.78  Carolyn Brown,  Lake City FL
  9.78  Jane Weatherby,  Gainesville FL
  8.89  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  8.79  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  8.79  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  7.90  Leo Carignan,  Lake City FL
  7.90  Eric Taylor,  Lake City FL
  7.60  Adriana Pirvulescu,  Melbourne FL
  7.47  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
  7.33  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  7.33  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  7.30  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
  6.40  Judith Kane,  Vero Beqch FL
  6.37  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  5.64  Julia Bomalaski,  Jasper IN
  5.64  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  5.57  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  5.44  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.44  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  5.12  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  5.11  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.06  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.06  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  4.83  Elizabeth Francis,  Melbourne FL
  4.76  Elizabeth Dennis,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.76  Phillip Yorston,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.73  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  4.73  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
  4.68  Jean Edmundson,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  4.22  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  4.15  Jay Prillaman Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  4.15  Phyllis Carlson,  Vero Beach FL
  4.15  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  4.15  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  4.00  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  4.00  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  4.00  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  3.93  Louise Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  3.93  Ronald Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  3.81  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  3.79  George Szeszycki Jr,  Miami FL
  3.77  Arthur Morton,  Melbourne FL
  3.77  Marji Morton,  Melbourne FL
  3.62  Frederick Restarski,  Melbourne FL
  3.60  Barbara Black,  Merritt Island FL
  3.60  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  3.40  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  3.40  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  3.37  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  3.37  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  3.28  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  3.16  Jessie Chikalla,  Indialantic FL
  3.16  Richard Wiack,  Indialantic FL
  3.09  Sharon Sutton,  Melbourne FL
  3.09  Gretchen Chell,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  3.00  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  3.00  Margaret Desmery,  Fort Pierce FL
  3.00  Larry Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  2.97  Betty Williams,  Indialantic FL
  2.76  Turmy Sieveking,  Titusville FL
  2.76  Sidney Del Guercio,  Titusville FL
  2.57  Eunice Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  2.57  Donald Brown,  Titusville FL
  2.51  Joyce Stromberg,  Rockledge FL
  2.51  Pat Wyatt,  Melbourne FL
  2.51  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne FL
  2.49  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  2.49  Clifford Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  2.33  Mary Shepard,  Lake City FL
  2.33  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  2.33  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  2.32  Sarah McInnis,  Melbourne FL
  1.87  Virginia Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  1.79  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  1.79  Susan Hobert-Forrest,  Melbourne FL
  1.78  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  1.78  Ann Hovanec,  Indian Hbr Bch FL
  1.75  Christina Pomeroy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.58  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  1.58  Alan Tobgui,  Satellite Bch FL
  1.57  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  1.52  Lilo Maling,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.52  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  1.51  Chrales Drummond,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.51  Robert Crackel,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.43  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  1.43  Judith Cortese,  Rome NY
  1.40  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  1.40  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  1.37  John Kardach,  Melbourne FL
  1.35  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  1.30  Douglas Bailey,  Indialantic FL
  1.30  Don Cleaver,  Indialantic FL
  1.30  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
  1.14  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.14  Lorraine Papineau,  Sebastian FL
  1.14  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  1.10  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  1.10  Suzanne Rivett-Peterson,  Sebastian FL
  1.06  Mary Woodrow,  Palm Bay FL
  1.06  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Richard Hunter,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.90  Ann Harris,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.90  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Winifred Evans,  Vero Beach FL
  0.90  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  0.70  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  0.70  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  0.60  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.60  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  0.60  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.60  Carol Mulcahy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.60  Patricia Adams,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.60  Phyllis Hall,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Jean Reiter,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Douglas Black,  Merritt Island FL
  0.53  Vi Gushue,  Rockledge FL
  0.53  Jacqueline Feinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.52  Jane Arens,  Melbourne FL
  0.46  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  0.46  Christiane Hallowes,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.45  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  0.30  Katherine Lees,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  John Lees,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
Use Back Button to return to last page