Brevard County Sectional
September 5-7, 2009
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 13.36  Elaine Edgeton,  Indian Harbour FL
  9.93  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  9.93  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.53  Steven Moyse,  Indialantic FL
  8.95  Cynthia Mangum,  Titusville FL
  8.95  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  8.31  Tina Pomeroy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  8.25  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  8.25  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  8.19  Fayrene Miller,  Palm Bay FL
  7.96  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  7.27  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  7.27  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  6.75  Martha Lucas Kaplan,  W Melbourne FL
  6.60  Jean Edmundson,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  6.60  Joyce Stromberg,  Rockledge FL
  6.31  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  6.13  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  6.13  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  6.00  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  6.00  Zelma Oppenheim,  Satellite Beach FL
  5.91  Susanne Sherlin,  Melbourne FL
  5.85  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.85  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.56  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.56  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  5.32  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  5.25  Susan Hitt,  Melbourne FL
  4.97  Dale Wicks,  Melbourne FL
  4.97  Tom Ezell,  Cape Canaveral FL
  4.79  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  4.71  Betty Vandervort,  Eatontown NJ
  4.71  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  4.67  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  4.67  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  4.59  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  4.49  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  4.45  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  4.22  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  4.22  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  3.74  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  3.74  Thomas Allan,  Holly Springs MS
  3.71  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  3.71  Allen Haughwout,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.71  Luther Pottbecker,  New Milford CT
  3.71  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  3.67  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.67  Betty Gean McBride,  Melbourne FL
  3.60  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.60  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.08  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.98  Robert Dale,  Smyrna TN
  2.98  Richard Wiack,  Indialantic FL
  2.95  Dianna Young,  Fort Pierce FL
  2.95  William Young,  Fort Pierce FL
  2.95  Joyce Guhy,  Fort Pierce FL
  2.95  Joseph Hegedus,  Barefoot Bay FL
  2.68  David Seares,  Melbourne FL
  2.68  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  2.68  David Garfield,  Vero Beach FL
  2.68  Louise Bates,  Vero Beach FL
  2.62  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  2.62  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.61  Josephine Hyde,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.61  Frederick Restarski,  Melbourne FL
  2.55  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  2.55  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  2.49  Betty Williams,  Indialantic FL
  2.30  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  2.30  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  2.18  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.17  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  2.17  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  2.16  J.Steven Hudson,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.16  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach FL
  2.08  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  2.08  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  2.08  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
  1.77  Kathleen Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
  1.76  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  1.74  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
  1.73  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  1.73  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  1.56  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  1.56  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  1.48  Bunny Cederlund,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.46  Esther Kamer,  Rockledge FL
  1.42  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  1.42  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  1.33  Barbara Howell,  Melbourne Vlg FL
  1.28  Barbara Black,  Merritt Island FL
  1.24  Robert Stott Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  1.24  Heidi Stott,  Vero Beach FL
  1.13  Douglas Black,  Merritt Island FL
  1.06  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  1.06  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  1.00  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  1.00  Donald McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.96  Kenneth Jenkins,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.93  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  0.90  Lynn Webb,  Rockledge FL
  0.75  Ruth Fleming,  Melbourne FL
  0.68  Samuel Lacks Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  0.68  Hazel Lacks,  Vero Beach FL
  0.68  Jeanne Parks,   FL
  0.68  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  0.65  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Michael Kavcak,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Janie Baker,  Indialantic FL
  0.60  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.60  Virginia Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Carol Phillips,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.60  Edythe McDonald,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Sarah McInnis,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Elizabeth Kavcak,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Barbara Gelpi,  Palm Bay FL
  0.53  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
  0.47  Barbara Browne,  Melbourne FL
  0.47  Bea Silberbusch,  Melbourne FL
  0.44  Grace Minor,  Melbourne FL
  0.44  Joan Gubbins,  Noblesville IN
  0.43  Ray Pomeroy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.15  Carmito Pichardo,  Melbourne Bch FL
Use Back Button to return to last page