Titusville Sectional
August 30 - September 1, 2008
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 10.39  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  9.88  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  8.37  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  7.83  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  7.82  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  7.63  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.55  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  6.45  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  5.53  Lois Parker Pearson,  St Augustine FL
  5.53  Michael Pearson,  St Augustine FL
  5.22  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  5.11  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  5.11  Cynthia Mangum,  Titusville FL
  5.08  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  4.90  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  4.50  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  4.50  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  4.39  Charlotte Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  4.39  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  4.27  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  4.27  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  4.25  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  4.21  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  4.18  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.56  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  3.56  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  3.52  Arlene High,  Melbourne FL
  3.38  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  3.38  Patricia Adams,  Cape Canaveral FL
  3.38  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.16  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  3.16  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  3.07  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  3.07  Gretchen Chell,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.98  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  2.94  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  2.60  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.60  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.53  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  2.38  Mary Luth,  Titusville FL
  2.38  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  2.37  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  2.30  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  2.30  Babak Shafii,  Winter Park FL
  2.28  James Hart,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  2.28  Joseph Dubisky Jr,  Titusville FL
  2.25  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  2.25  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.11  Camille Goetke,  Titusville FL
  2.09  William Fleming,  Titusville FL
  1.71  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  1.71  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  1.36  Bettie Wallace,  Titusville FL
  1.36  Sue Hollinger,  Merritt Is FL
  1.33  Eugene Cady,  Titusville FL
  1.33  Phyllis Cady,  Titusville FL
  1.28  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  1.28  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  1.00  William Wheeler,  Titusville FL
  0.97  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  0.97  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  0.88  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.78  Barbara Browne,  Melbourne FL
  0.78  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.78  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
  0.75  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.75  Donald McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.73  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.73  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.72  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.72  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.60  Camille Goethe,  Titusville FL
  0.52  Mary Mangino,  Titusville FL
  0.26  Carolyn Epting,  Jacksonville FL
  0.26  Francis Burke,  Jacksonville FL
  0.26  Susan Burke,  Jacksonville FL
  0.26  Dalton Epting,  Jacksonville FL
Use Back Button to return to last page