Titusville Sectional
May 23-25, 2008
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
  9.42  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
  9.42  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.73  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  8.73  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  8.23  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.23  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.73  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  7.56  Barbara Lawing,  Titusville FL
  7.56  Dean Lawing,  Titusville FL
  6.76  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  6.27  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  5.92  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  5.72  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  5.58  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  5.31  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  5.25  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.25  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  4.60  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  4.39  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  4.25  Charlotte Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  4.24  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  4.16  Joanne Allen,  Titusville FL
  4.12  Bette McCoy,  Rockledge FL
  3.78  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  3.78  Cynthia Mangum,  Titusville FL
  3.42  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  3.39  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  3.37  Max Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  3.13  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  3.13  Edward Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  3.01  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  3.01  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  3.01  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  3.01  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  2.95  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  2.95  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  2.95  Nancy Mitchell,  Jacksonville FL
  2.95  R Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  2.74  Bernice Sparkman,  Titusville FL
  2.71  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  2.71  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  2.71  Sue Hollinger,  Merritt Is FL
  2.52  Barbara Bromberger,  Vero Beach FL
  2.52  John Wilson,  Sebastian FL
  2.50  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Rochester Hills MI
  2.35  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.35  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  2.21  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  2.01  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  2.01  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  1.89  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales FL
  1.89  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.89  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  1.89  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.66  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  1.66  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.61  Donna Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.61  Arlene High,  Melbourne FL
  1.61  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  1.58  Gretchen Chell,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.58  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  1.54  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  1.54  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  1.53  Mary Mangino,  Titusville FL
  1.53  C Thomas Falk,  Titusville FL
  1.45  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  1.44  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  1.44  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  1.42  Marilyn Blasdell,  Titusville FL
  1.40  Eugene Cady,  Titusville FL
  1.40  Phyllis Cady,  Titusville FL
  1.39  Jean Pilon,  Lake Wales FL
  1.39  Vera Bagley,  Winter Haven FL
  1.23  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  1.23  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.15  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.15  Anna Lynn Wagner,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.13  Michael Cummins,  Titusville FL
  1.05  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.05  Sidney Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.88  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  0.88  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.87  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  0.87  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  0.87  Lotte Butkis,  Titusville FL
  0.85  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  0.85  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  0.81  Faye Bellwood,  Orlando FL
  0.76  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.75  Charlotte Iwan,  Titusville FL
  0.75  Carol Sloan,  Mims FL
  0.72  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  0.72  Ruth Mumma,  Titusville FL
  0.72  Richard Mumma,Jr,  Titusville FL
  0.64  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.57  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.57  Marion McCall,  Titusville FL
  0.57  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
Use Back Button to return to last page