Titusville Sectional
September 1 - 3, 2007
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 11.23  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 11.23  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 10.37  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  9.83  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  9.58  Carole Frank,  Winter Park FL
  9.14  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  8.39  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  7.95  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  7.95  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  7.12  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  6.72  Cynthia Mangum,  Titusville FL
  6.72  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  6.19  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  6.19  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  6.01  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  6.01  S Scot Moir,  Winter Garden FL
  5.44  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  5.44  Don Metler,  South Daytona FL
  5.43  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  5.38  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  5.13  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  4.86  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  4.86  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  4.72  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  4.58  Marion McCall,  Titusville FL
  4.52  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  4.52  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  4.43  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  4.43  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  4.41  Charlotte Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  4.38  Edward Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  3.94  Rosalie Londeree,  Orlando FL
  3.94  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.75  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  3.75  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.60  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  3.60  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  3.51  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  3.51  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  3.17  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  3.17  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  3.06  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  3.06  Susan Rhynalds,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.99  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.99  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.94  Willard Mac Calla,  Palm Coast FL
  2.94  Phyllis Emerson,  Palm Coast FL
  2.71  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  2.65  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  2.34  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  2.34  Donna Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.32  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  2.32  Karen Hanno,  Port Orange FL
  2.26  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  2.21  Warren Browning,  Cocoa FL
  2.21  Sam Browning,  Cocoa FL
  2.11  Camille Goethe,  Titisville FL
  2.11  Rose Gibson,  Titisville FL
  2.11  Louise Andsager,  Melbourne FL
  2.11  Jacque Nicola,  Melbourne FL
  2.07  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  2.06  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  2.06  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  2.03  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  2.02  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  2.02  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  1.97  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL
  1.91  Mary Jernigan,  Merritt Island FL
  1.81  Carol Sloan,  Mims FL
  1.77  Mary Mangino,  Titusville FL
  1.77  Merna Fischer,  Tampa FL
  1.68  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  1.58  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.58  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  1.51  Mary Luth,  Titusville FL
  1.51  Cynthia Bielling,  Titusville FL
  1.43  Richard Mumma,Jr,  Titusville FL
  1.43  Ruth Mumma,  Titusville FL
  1.31  Linda Dunkerley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.31  Pat Ziebold,  Cocoa FL
  1.30  Steven Zimmerman,  Orlando FL
  1.30  Julie Zimmerman,  Orlando FL
  1.29  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.29  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.24  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  1.24  Barbara Black,  Merritt Island FL
  1.20  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  1.13  Julia Bomalaski,  Jasper IN
  1.13  Charlotte Iwan,  Titusville FL
  0.97  Joseph Dubisky Jr,  Titusville FL
  0.97  C Thomas Falk,  Titusville FL
  0.93  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  0.93  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.93  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.90  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  0.90  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.90  Rick Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.90  Floneta Gilmore,  Oviedo FL
  0.80  James Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.80  Charlotte Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.79  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  0.75  Sylvia Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  0.75  E Fred Sharp,  Merritt Island FL
  0.75  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.75  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  0.75  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
  0.75  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  0.75  Bruce Hodges,  Mims FL
  0.71  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  0.68  Michael Senzig,  Ft Pierce FL
  0.68  Bill Quinlan,  Haines City FL
  0.68  Patricia Johnson,  Titusville FL
  0.60  Bettie Wallace,  Titusville FL
  0.60  Joanne Allen,  Titusville FL
  0.60  Hilda O'Keefe,  Holly Hill FL
  0.60  Kay Fischer,  Titusville FL
  0.60  William Fleming,  Titusville FL
  0.59  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.59  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.59  Patricia Eder,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.59  Leslie Eder,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.53  Mary Shepard,  Lake City FL
  0.53  Johnnie Soule,  Jasper FL
  0.48  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.48  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  0.45  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  0.45  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  0.45  Carol Phillips,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.45  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  0.43  Cece Lichtenstein,  Jacksonville FL
  0.43  David Hagist,  Atlantic Beach FL
  0.41  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  0.41  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.38  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  0.37  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  0.37  Donald McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.37  John Comeau,  Titusville FL
  0.37  Joann Meeker,  Palm City FL
  0.37  Carol Weller,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.37  Esther Kamer,  Melbourne FL
  0.23  Evelyn Peterson,  Titusville FL
Use Back Button to return to last page