Titusville Sectional
May 25-27, 2007
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 20.02  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
 15.52  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
 12.88  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
 11.39  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
 11.39  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  9.47  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
  9.47  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  8.12  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  7.88  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  7.77  Jim Mahorner,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  7.76  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  7.07  Bill McCallon,  St Augustine FL
  7.07  Barbara McCallon,  Saint Augustine FL
  6.86  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  6.26  Sandy Wyley,  Clayton NM
  6.26  Christopher Seymoure,  Mississauga ON
  6.25  Joe Houde,  St Augustine FL
  6.20  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  5.93  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  5.81  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  5.81  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  5.72  Luigina Dzenutis,  Lake Wales FL
  5.72  Pat Thornell,  Lake Wales FL
  5.21  Rose Gibson,  Titusville FL
  5.05  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
  4.72  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  4.69  Howard Christ III,  Dunnellon FL
  4.56  Marion McCall,  Titusville FL
  4.56  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  4.23  Charlotte Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  4.10  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  4.10  Kay Craft,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  4.00  Martha Verity,  Titusville FL
  3.82  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.82  Anna Lynn Wagner,  San Francisco CA
  3.73  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  3.73  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  3.63  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  3.63  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  3.52  Bill Kurz,  Melbourne Bch FL
  3.51  Camille Goethe,  Titusville FL
  3.48  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  3.39  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL
  3.30  J Pujol,  Jacksonville FL
  3.27  Lois Parker Pearson,  St Augustine FL
  3.27  Michael Pearson,  St Augustine FL
  3.20  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  3.20  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  3.18  Harold Greenberg,  Sunrise FL
  3.18  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
  3.01  Cynthia Mangum,  Titusville FL
  3.01  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  2.85  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  2.85  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales FL
  2.81  Barbara Lawing,  Titusville FL
  2.81  Dean Lawing,  Titusville FL
  2.45  Bette McCoy,  Rockledge FL
  2.41  Bettie Wallace,  Titusville FL
  1.74  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  1.74  Syed Pasha,  Orlando FL
  1.70  Bruce Hodges,  Mims FL
  1.70  Hilda O'Keefe,  Holly Hill FL
  1.64  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  1.64  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.58  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  1.58  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  1.50  Marilyn Blasdell,  Titusville FL
  1.50  Bernice Sparkman,  Titusville FL
  1.39  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  1.27  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  1.27  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  1.26  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.25  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  1.25  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  1.20  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  0.94  Carol Legoullon,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.94  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  0.91  Jacqueline Pape,  Orlando FL
  0.90  John Morris,  Atlanta GA
  0.90  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.90  Harriet Eaton,  Miami FL
  0.90  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  0.84  Phyllis Russell,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.84  Arlene Atkinson,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.83  Phyllis Cady,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Eugene Cady,  Orlando FL
  0.82  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.82  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.79  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.68  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  0.68  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  0.67  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  0.67  John McElroy,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.66  Charlotte Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.66  James Sandberg,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.60  Vera Bagley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.60  Charles Gruber Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  0.60  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Jean Pilon,  Lake Wales FL
  0.60  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  0.60  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.60  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.54  Patricia Schroeder,  Melbourne FL
  0.54  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  0.53  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  0.53  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  0.38  Babak Shafii,  Maitland FL
  0.38  Jeanne Hughes,  Titusville FL
  0.30  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.30  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
Use Back Button to return to last page