Titusville Sectional
September 1 - 4, 2006
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 11.48  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
 11.48  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
 10.73  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
 10.72  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 10.19  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  9.28  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  9.26  Bill McCallon,  St Augustine FL
  9.26  Barbara McCallon,  Saint Augustine FL
  8.95  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.95  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.66  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  8.66  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  7.65  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  7.24  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  7.24  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  6.51  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  6.30  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  6.00  Joe Houde,  St Augustine FL
  6.00  Jim Mahorner,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  5.69  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  5.54  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  5.54  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  5.33  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  5.33  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  5.31  David Land,  The Villages FL
  5.31  Shirley Land,  The Villages FL
  5.01  John Burbank,  Summerfield FL
  5.01  Bill Amason,  Centralia IL
  5.00  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  5.00  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  4.50  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  4.16  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  3.99  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  3.75  Rick Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  3.75  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  3.70  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  3.58  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  3.58  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  3.56  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  3.53  Jean Frisino,  Rockledge FL
  3.53  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
  3.47  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  3.47  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  3.44  Julie Zimmerman,  Orlando FL
  3.44  Steven Zimmerman,  Orlando FL
  3.41  Don Metler,  South Daytona FL
  3.41  Sidney Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.73  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  2.59  Jay Christman,  Winter Park FL
  2.59  Bryan Morgan,  Dallas TX
  2.56  Douglas Black,  Merritt Island FL
  2.56  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  2.56  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  2.56  Barbara Black,  Merritt Island FL
  2.54  Bernice Sparkman,  Titusville FL
  2.54  Marilyn Blasdell,  Titusville FL
  2.50  Arlene High,  Melbourne FL
  2.50  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  2.05  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  2.02  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  2.02  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  1.99  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  1.99  Cynthia Manguin,  Titusville FL
  1.99  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  1.98  Eleanor Chandler,  Titusville FL
  1.90  Carol Mullins,  Sanford FL
  1.90  Lynn Berg,  Deland FL
  1.84  Ralph Reinecke,  Titusville FL
  1.84  Donald McMartin,  Titusville FL
  1.81  Carol Sloan,  Mims FL
  1.81  Patricia Johnson,  Titusville FL
  1.72  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  1.72  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  1.69  Patricia Keith,  Titusville FL
  1.65  Lotte Butkis,  Titusville FL
  1.57  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
  1.57  June Morse,  St Augustine FL
  1.51  Sidney Del Guercio,  Titusville FL
  1.51  Elizabeth Sherill,  Titusville FL
  1.50  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL
  1.44  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  1.44  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  1.44  John McElroy,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.40  Kay Fischer,  Titusville FL
  1.40  Joanne Allen,  Titusville FL
  1.39  Sue Hinnant,  Titusville FL
  1.31  Paul Winokur,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.31  Montyne Winokur,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.24  Jerry Bohanon,  Titusville FL
  1.20  Janie Baker,  Indialantic FL
  1.20  Carol Mulcahy,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.20  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.20  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.20  Janet Stinson,  Titusville FL
  1.20  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  1.13  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.13  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.98  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.98  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  0.97  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  0.97  Linda Derwick,  Port Orange FL
  0.91  Rose Gibson,  Titusville FL
  0.91  Camille Goethe,  Titusville FL
  0.90  Hilda O'Keefe,  Holly Hill FL
  0.85  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  0.85  Carol Legoullon,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.84  Lela Hyman,  Sebastian FL
  0.84  Jane Schnee,  Barefoot Bay FL
  0.84  Bettie Wallace,  Titusville FL
  0.80  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  0.80  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.60  Wayne Ash,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.60  Sarah Ash,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.60  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.60  Richard Huber,  Gotha FL
  0.60  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Chester Masztak,  Port Orange FL
  0.60  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  0.60  Charles Thompson,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Maureen Boe,  Titusville FL
  0.45  P Anne Burnett,  Titusville FL
  0.45  Margaret Ann Smith,  Titusville FL
  0.42  Eugene Cady,  Titusville FL
  0.42  Phyllis Cady,  Titusville FL
  0.30  Chuck Thompson,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Margaret Meyerer,  Titusville FL
  0.30  Edna Liz Helmer,  Titusville FL
Use Back Button to return to last page