Titusville Sectional
September 2 - 4, 2005
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 11.36  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
 11.36  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 11.05  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
 11.05  Henry Whitton,  Melbourne FL
 10.73  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  9.71  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  7.50  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  7.50  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  7.10  Jeanne Stevenson,  Melbourne FL
  7.10  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  7.00  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  7.00  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  6.94  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  6.94  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  5.71  Gail Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  5.71  Edward Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  5.54  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  5.42  John McElroy,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.42  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  5.31  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.31  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.25  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
  5.25  Charo Segura,  Vero Beach FL
  5.25  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
  5.25  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
  5.20  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  4.77  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  4.45  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  4.36  Betty Graveline,  Titusville FL
  4.24  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  4.24  John Nowell Jr,  Orlando FL
  4.21  Elaine Edgeton,  Indian Harbour FL
  4.11  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  3.94  Marion McCall,  Titusville FL
  3.73  Carol Sloan,  Mims FL
  3.58  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  3.52  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  3.52  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.50  Lucille Cox,  Titusville FL
  3.42  Elizabeth Sherill,  Titusville FL
  3.23  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.23  Jo Yancey,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.95  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  2.95  Steven Moyse,  Indialantic FL
  2.95  Doris Suojanen,  Melbourne FL
  2.71  Kahren Arbitman,  Winter Park FL
  2.71  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  2.58  Mary Ellen Lyon,  Silver Spring MD
  2.56  Bruce Hodges,  Mims FL
  2.37  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  2.37  Grace O'Connor,  New Smyrna FL
  2.37  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  2.37  Russell MacLeod,  New Smyrna FL
  2.28  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  2.25  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
  2.25  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  2.17  Kay Koons,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.05  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  2.05  Nancy Van Patten,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.03  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
  2.03  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
  2.02  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.92  George Kirn,  Cocoa FL
  1.92  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  1.91  Joseph Dubisky Jr,  Titusville FL
  1.91  C Thomas Falk,  Titusville FL
  1.83  Bettie Wallace,  Titusville FL
  1.83  Eleanor Chandler,  Titusville FL
  1.81  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  1.81  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  1.79  Warren Browning,  Cocoa FL
  1.79  Robert Hale,  Cocoa FL
  1.72  Joan Pirkle,  Winter Park FL
  1.72  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  1.52  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  1.52  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  1.30  Ellen Baker,  Titusville FL
  1.29  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.22  Helen Fazen,  Fort Pierce FL
  1.22  Louis Fazen,  Fort Pierce FL
  1.20  Mary Lombardo,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.20  William Fleming,  Titusville FL
  1.07  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  1.07  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  1.05  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  1.05  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  1.05  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  1.05  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.02  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  1.00  Elaine Prime,  Melbourne Beach FL
  1.00  Janie Baker,  Indialantic FL
  0.99  Edward Martin,  Deland FL
  0.99  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  0.96  Bernice Sparkman,  Titusville FL
  0.96  Marilyn Blasdell,  Titusville FL
  0.92  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.90  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.90  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Barbara Browne,  Melbourne FL
  0.89  Esther Kramer,  Viera FL
  0.89  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  0.77  Neil Kaspar,  Titusville FL
  0.77  Joanne Allen,  Titusville FL
  0.75  Robert Smith,  Vero Beach FL
  0.75  Morton Ebersman,  Leesburg FL
  0.75  Ervin Mayhew Jr,  Summerfield FL
  0.75  Shirley Wertz,  Vero Beach FL
  0.73  Virginia Rohmann,  Melbourne FL
  0.69  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  0.67  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.67  Linda Rubin,  Charleston SC
  0.67  Elaine Dussinger,  Rockledge FL
  0.67  Dennis Domin,  Melbourne FL
  0.64  Lotte Butkis,  Titusville FL
  0.60  Bea Silberbusch,  Viera FL
  0.60  Marcus Silberbusch,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  0.45  Daniel Morisky,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.45  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Mary Ann Walsh,  Satellite Bch FL
  0.38  Charlotte Iwan,  Titusville FL
Use Back Button to return to last page