Titusville Sectional
May 20 - 22, 2005
Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 10.36  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
 10.36  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
  7.64  Ramarao Desiraju,  Winter Springs FL
  6.12  Michael Cummins,  Titusville FL
  5.95  Joanne Marten,  New Albany OH
  5.57  G William Arce,  Ft Pierce FL
  5.57  Beverly Arce,  Ft Pierce FL
  5.12  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
  5.12  Thomas Solberg,  Lecanto FL
  4.84  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  4.67  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  4.35  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  4.18  Gail Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  4.18  Edward Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  4.07  Sandra Richardson,  Mims FL
  4.07  Marilyn Troup,  Titusville FL
  3.80  Morton Ebersman,  Leesburg FL
  3.80  Ervin Mayhew Jr,  Summerfield FL
  3.63  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  3.46  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  3.46  E Harmon-Hanna,  Palm Bay FL
  3.34  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  3.01  Barbara Ratner,  Titusville FL
  2.92  Sue Hollinger,  Titusville FL
  2.85  Charles Thompson,  Orlando FL
  2.46  Elizabeth Sherill,  Titusville FL
  2.46  Sidney Del Guercio,  Titusville FL
  2.39  Orveda Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  2.39  Elaine Dussinger,  Rockledge FL
  2.29  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  2.28  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.28  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  2.27  Albert Vaccaro,  Melbourne FL
  2.27  Leo Bernstein,  Melbourne FL
  2.16  Mary Mangino,  Titusville FL
  2.16  Bruce Hodges,  Mims FL
  2.16  Maureen Boe,  Titusville FL
  2.14  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  2.03  Mary Ann La Porte,  Melbourne FL
  1.87  Joseph Dubisky Jr,  Titusville FL
  1.85  Larry Hermreck,  Vero Beach FL
  1.85  Barbara Kelly,  Vero Beach FL
  1.85  Richard Kelly,  Vero Beach FL
  1.85  Almeda Hermreck,  Vero Beach FL
  1.84  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.84  Gregory Kalmbach,  Melbourne Vlg FL
  1.76  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  1.63  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  1.62  Carol Sloan,  Mims FL
  1.62  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.62  Jo Yancey,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.62  Marion McCall,  Titusville FL
  1.60  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.60  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  1.60  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.60  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.54  John Gould,  Titusville FL
  1.53  Allen Prier,  Largo FL
  1.53  Betty Prier,  Largo FL
  1.52  Pat Ziebold,  Cocoa FL
  1.52  Mary Jernigan,  Merritt Island FL
  1.49  Jeanne Hughes,  Sharpes FL
  1.31  Nancy Van Patten,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.31  Jean Kelly,  Titusville FL
  1.31  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.28  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  1.28  Dorothy Garrett,  Milan IN
  1.22  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.22  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  1.22  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  1.22  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
  1.22  Barbara Browne,  Melbourne FL
  1.21  Marilyn Blasdell,  Titusville FL
  1.19  William Fleming,  Titusville FL
  1.12  Maria Davis,  Sebastian FL
  1.12  Robert Davis,  Sebastian FL
  1.11  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  1.05  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  1.05  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  1.05  Charlotte Iwan,  Titusville FL
  0.96  Lovina Resick,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.96  Judith Gordon,  Melbourne Beach FL
  0.95  John Garrett,  Milan IN
  0.94  Bettie Wallace,  Titusville FL
  0.89  Eugene Cady,  Titusville FL
  0.89  Phyllis Cady,  Titusville FL
  0.83  Daniele Greene,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.83  Henry Greene,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.81  Warren Browning,  Cocoa FL
  0.81  Bob Hale,  Cocoa FL
  0.81  Ann Hardcastle,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.72  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.72  Rose Gibson,  Titusville FL
  0.72  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.72  Lynn Berg,  Deland FL
  0.72  Camille Goethe,     
  0.72  Carol Mullins,  Lake Mary FL
  0.68  Fran Vierk,  Merritt Island FL
  0.68  Madonna Morgan,  Merritt Island FL
  0.63  Ada Burns,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.63  Lucille Davis,  Melbourne FL
  0.63  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  0.63  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  0.54  Henry Whitton,  Melbourne FL
  0.54  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  0.49  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.49  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.49  Joy Lewis,  Melbourne FL
  0.49  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  0.47  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  0.47  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  0.42  Russell MacLeod,  New Smyrna FL
  0.42  Grace O'Connor,  New Smyrna FL
  0.41  M. Voncel Haggard,  Hot Springs AR
  0.41  Bobby Haggard,  Hot Springs AR
  0.35  Mary Eshleman,  Titusville FL
  0.35  John Hollinger,  Titusville FL
Use Back Button to return to last page