Sarasota Spring Sectional

199er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 6.46 Rita Johnson Tampa, FL 128
2 6.46 Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL 128
3 5.23 Trudi Rammelkamp Tampa, FL 128
4 3.72 Barry Burtoff Venice, FL 128
5 3.68 Patrick Carrier Lecanto, FL 128
6 3.68 Jack Brick Lecanto, FL 128
7 3.58 Lila Berry Exeter, NH 150
8 3.58 Thomas Solberg Lecanto, FL 128
9 3.58 Ann Keen Sarasota, FL 102
10 3.51 Todd Kaplan New Port Richey, FL 128
11 3.51 Adam Kaplan New Port Richey, FL 128
12 3.30 Alfred Riedinger Longboat Key, FL 102
13 3.05 Marguerite Opolos Sarasota, FL 102
14 3.05 Nancy Dulin Sarasota, FL 102
15 2.99 William James Sun City Center, FL 128
16 2.99 Jim Shaffer Sun City Ctr, FL 128
17 2.99 Douglas Atkins Sun City Center, FL 128
18 2.99 Donald Bender Sun City Center, FL 128
19 2.89 Thomas Bernstein Sarasota, FL 102
20 2.89 Aagot Manning Sarasota, FL 102
21 2.89 Sharon Hagen Sarasota, FL 102
22 2.86 Mary McReynolds Sarasota, FL 102
23 2.84 Lu Ganley Rye, NY 188
24 2.56 Barbara Bensman Bradenton, FL 102
25 2.56 Shirlee Katz Bradenton, FL 102
26 2.38 Doris Linton Nokomis, FL 102
27 2.36 L Joan Sperry Sarasota, FL 102
28 2.36 Betty Fecteau Sarasota, FL 102
29 2.28 Marshall Kaufman Bradenton, FL 128
30 2.28 Lawrence Troum Lg Beach Twp, NJ 140
31 2.26 Gail Jeffrey Sarasota, FL 102
32 2.24 John Perrino Sarasota, FL 102
33 2.24 Irving Koffler Sarasota, FL 102
34 2.10 Merry Gerber Okatie, SC 160
35 2.09 Lea Creaser Bradenton, FL 102
36 2.09 Gerald Christensen Bradenton, FL 102
37 2.03 Henry Poe Lakeland, FL 128
38 2.03 Terry Dold Lakeland, FL 157
39 1.96 Betty Larson Sarasota, FL  
40 1.93 Barbara Hanson Sarasota, FL 102
41 1.86 Nancy Wisenauer Sarasota, FL 102
42 1.86 Anne Lunghino Sarasota, FL 102
43 1.84 Suzanne Fensterwald Sarasota, FL 102
44 1.84 Jane Perin Sarasota, FL 102
45 1.69 Joanne Watson Sarasota, FL 102
46 1.69 Penny Thomas Osprey, FL 102
47 1.67 Elaine Rhoda Blue Bell, PA 141
48 1.66 Mildred Myers New Port Richey, FL 128
49 1.66 Gene Myers New Port Richey, FL 128
50 1.64 Toni Jones Nokomis, FL 102
51 1.64 Hilary Wood Sarasota, FL 102
52 1.62 Janice Rich Venice, FL 128
53 1.62 Judith Evenson Venice, FL 128
54 1.57 Rhoda Schepart Sarasota, FL 102
55 1.57 Bobby Tyson Sarasota, FL 102
56 1.47 Richard Linton Nokomis, FL 102
57 1.18 Arnold Factor Sarasota, FL 102
58 1.18 Jill Factor Sarasota, FL 102
59 1.17 Virginia Miller Sarasota, FL 102
60 1.10 Vincent Mirante Sarasota, FL 102
61 1.10 Eric Brauner Ellenton, FL 128
62 1.04 Jo Snyder-Case Bradenton, FL 102
63 1.02 Theresa Toedter University Pk, FL  
64 1.02 James Toedter University Pk, FL  
65 1.02 Mary Fahrenholz Sarasota, FL 102
66 1.01 Sue Marshman Venice, FL 128
67 1.01 Mary Ann Heimbrock Nokomis, FL 102
68 0.97 Mary Hawes Sarasota, FL 102
69 0.96 Marilyn Biggart Sarasota, FL 102
70 0.96 Mary Carnahan Sarasota, FL 102
71 0.94 Thyra Simpson Nokomis, FL 128
72 0.90 Paul Wolfe Sarasota, FL 102
73 0.90 Waldo Proffitt Sarasota, FL 102
74 0.70 Joan De Plonty Sarasota, FL 102
75 0.68 Annette Nagel Sarasota, FL 102
76 0.66 Michael Mejirov FL  
77 0.59 Al Gustafson Riverview, FL 128
78 0.59 Florence Gustafson Riverview, FL 128
79 0.58 Carole Remick Sarasota, FL 102
80 0.57 Elizabeth Catir-Lincoln Longmeadow, MA 196
81 0.57 W Addison Lincoln Longmeadow, MA 196
82 0.57 Eveline Berkey Sarasota, FL 102
83 0.56 Cathleen Bartinikas Sarasota, FL 102
84 0.56 Thomas Bartinikas Sarasota, FL 102
85 0.54 Charlotte Hubbard Sarasota, FL 102
86 0.54 D Hubbard Sarasota, FL 102
87 0.52 Donald Freese St Pete Beach, FL 128
88 0.52 Nancy Wills Sarasota, FL 102
89 0.52 Sherry Freese St Pete Beach, FL 128
90 0.52 Winifred Skversky Longboat Key, FL 102
91 0.52 Joan Sherman Sarasota, FL 102
92 0.51 Helen Codega Sarasota, FL 102
93 0.46 Jeanne Winston Longboat Key, FL 102
94 0.46 Barbara Biron Longboat Key, FL 102
95 0.46 Jim Biron Longboat Key, FL  
96 0.46 Norman Winston Longboat Key, FL  
97 0.45 Theodore Hoenig Longboat Key, FL 102
98 0.45 Edith Fiore Sarasota, FL 102
99 0.45 T Hoenig Longboat Key, FL 102
100 0.45 Elaine Bialor Tampa, FL 128
101 0.39 John Rains III Tampa, FL 128
102 0.39 Janey Hess Bradenton, FL 102
103 0.39 Robert Hennings North Port, FL 128
104 0.39 Jarrold Harter Sun City Center, FL 128
105 0.39 Arthur Stuckey Temple Terrace, FL 128
106 0.39 Paul Hess Bradenton, FL 102
107 0.39 Janet Kirby Osprey, FL 102
108 0.34 Gil Bosse Longboat Key, FL 102
109 0.34 Kay Bosse Longboat Key, FL 102
110 0.33 Joan Koffler Sarasota, FL 102
111 0.32 Ivy Mills Sarasota, FL 102
112 0.32 Phyllis Davis Sarasota, FL  
113 0.32 Myron Becker Sarasota, FL 102
114 0.26 Pearl Werpy Venice, FL 128
115 0.26 Byron Otto Bradenton, FL 102
116 0.26 Joan Kramer Venice, FL 128
117 0.26 Lloyd Du Puis Venice, FL  
118 0.26 Farald Riegel Osprey, FL 102
119 0.21 Jacqueline Pape Sarasota, FL 102
120 0.21 Roy Good University Park, FL 102
121 0.20 Michael Soobitsky Bradenton, FL 128
122 0.20 Doris Yolish Bradenton, FL 128
123 0.13 Kim Merritt Sarasota, FL 102
124 0.13 Susan Randall Sarasota, FL 102
Use Back Button to return to last page