Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 29.22  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 23.38  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 18.37  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 16.88  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
 16.88  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
 16.47  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 16.31  William Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 16.31  Sandra Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 16.00  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 15.34  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 15.34  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 14.97  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 14.97  Arnold Malasky,  Lenox MA
 14.25  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 13.99  Judy Hyde,  Aspen CO
 13.99  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 13.61  Sherry Tracy,  Columbia Falls MT
 13.61  Peter Tracy,  Columbia Falls MT
 13.48  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
 12.69  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
 12.69  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
 11.75  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 11.25  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
 10.81  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 10.81  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 10.69  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
 10.69  Pierce Smith,  Venice FL
 10.42  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
  9.75  Lisa Flynn,  University Park FL
  9.44  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
  9.33  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  9.33  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
  9.02  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
  8.83  John Flynn,  University Park FL
  8.76  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  8.66  Barry Onslow,  London ON
  8.66  John Arblaster,  Niagara-Lk ON
  8.58  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  8.42  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  8.42  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  8.35  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  8.35  Dee Craft,  Smith's Parish   
  8.35  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  8.35  Russell Craft,  Smith's Parish   
  8.21  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  8.21  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
  8.03  Marilyn Snodell,  Nokomis FL
  7.93  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
  7.93  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  7.93  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
  7.68  Jo Anne Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  7.68  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  7.32  Charles Nemes,  Hinsdale IL
  7.32  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  6.84  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
  6.70  Robert D'Avanzo,  Cape May Point NJ
  6.62  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  6.36  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  6.32  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  6.31  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  5.98  John Vega,  Naples FL
  5.98  Donald Braley,  Naples FL
  5.98  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  5.90  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  5.81  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  5.75  Thomas Lordi,  Sewickley PA
  5.68  Mona Karna,  Sarasota FL
  5.50  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  5.25  Sangit Chatterjee,  Sarasoto FL
  5.23  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  5.23  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  5.04  John Veltri,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.97  Mary Walker,  Newmarket ON
  4.95  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  4.95  Kathleen McCarthy,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.81  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  4.81  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  4.75  Rene Butyn,  Nokomis FL
  4.56  Jeffrey Klein,  North Venice FL
  4.56  Gerard Lahn,  Basking Ridge NJ
  4.48  Linda Abrahamson,  Cincinnati OH
  4.39  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  4.37  Edward Maier,  Sarasota FL
  4.32  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  4.32  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  4.30  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  4.29  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  4.20  Clay Dahl,  Toronto ON
  4.20  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
  3.99  William Peruzzi,  Rochester NY
  3.97  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  3.82  Laura Lipman,  Bonita Spgs FL
  3.82  Joy Phillips,  Toronto ON
  3.82  Linda Cobham,  Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
  3.82  Gerald Laflamme,  Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
  3.80  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  3.69  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  3.67  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  3.67  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
  3.67  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  3.67  Marshall Kaufman,  Bradenton FL
  3.63  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.63  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.62  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
  3.56  Luis Leanez,  Tampa FL
  3.56  Luz Ortega,  Tampa FL
  3.53  Joe Welch,  Sarasota FL
  3.53  Mary Welch,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
  3.23  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  3.21  Ernestine Goodnough,  Carbondale CO
  3.21  Jesse Stern,  Orlando FL
  3.20  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  3.17  Roger Reimers,  Venice FL
  3.17  Betsy Eisner,  Truro NS
  3.17  James Praught,  Summerside PE
  3.17  Ken Eisner,  Truro NS
  3.17  Carol Reimers,  Bloomington IN
  3.17  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
  3.10  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  3.10  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  3.09  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
  3.03  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  3.03  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
  3.03  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  Larry Carswell,  Silver Spring MD
  2.96  Nelson Torre,  Amherst NY
  2.93  Glenn Hills,  Maple ON
  2.93  Sandra Hills,  Maple ON
  2.92  Diane Davis,  Longboat Key FL
  2.92  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  2.90  Uta Nieradtka,  Longboat Key FL
  2.90  Robert Palmer,  Sarasota FL
  2.89  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  2.89  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  2.85  Vicky Hertel,  Philadelphia PA
  2.83  Marlene Green,  Penfield NY
  2.67  Vicki Balmer,  Spring Hill FL
  2.67  Dottie Maklary,  Brooksville FL
  2.62  Bonnie Taylor Gillings,  North Port FL
  2.62  Christine Perrin,  St Catharines ON
  2.59  Mel Weisel,  Longboat Key FL
  2.59  William Stuersel,  Bradenton FL
  2.59  John Measures,  Ottawa ON
  2.59  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  2.59  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  2.46  John Green,  Penfield NY
  2.46  Jack Amstutz,  Canfield OH
  2.46  Wesley Gray,  Grasonville MD
  2.45  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Keynch FL
  2.45  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Beverly Silverstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Pamela Wilder,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Fay Snodgrass,  Sarasota FL
  2.30  Elaine McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  2.29  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  2.29  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  2.27  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  2.18  Polly Greene,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.18  Bernadette Meisenheimer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.18  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  2.14  David Narins,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Genoveva Nordenflycht,  Sarasota FL
  2.10  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  2.10  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
  2.09  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  1.99  Lorne Becker,  Dade City FL
  1.99  Joy Becker,  Dade City FL
  1.97  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Carlene Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  1.96  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  1.96  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Victor Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  1.95  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Susan Bowman,  Orillia ON
  1.94  Patrick Thomas,  St Petersburg FL
  1.94  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
  1.94  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.94  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.92  Dana Magee,  Sarasota FL
  1.87  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Barbara Mehnert,  Fairport NY
  1.82  W Prince,  North Port FL
  1.82  Zenon Shpon,  North Port FL
  1.81  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  1.75  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  1.75  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  John Burrill,  Ellsworth ME
  1.73  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  1.70  Karen Lahn,  Basking Ridge NJ
  1.70  Don Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Ina Becker,  Livingston NJ
  1.68  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  1.68  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  1.67  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Joan Hood,  Toronto ON
  1.67  John Hood,  Toronto ON
  1.66  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.65  Susan Gaynor,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  1.64  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  1.64  James Turner,  Bradenton FL
  1.57  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  1.57  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  1.54  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  1.53  Linda Patton,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  1.51  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Nora Branconi,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Joyce Leibelt,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Michael Hollar,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  William McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  1.41  Richard Unger,  Englewood FL
  1.41  Barbara Unger,  Englewood FL
  1.38  Dianne Hastings,  Orillia ON
  1.36  Karen Miller,  University Park FL
  1.36  Barbara Stepleman,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.32  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Edith Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  1.29  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  1.28  Charles Pulvino,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Carol Pulvino,  Sarasota FL
  1.26  Nancy Abrams,  Louisville KY
  1.23  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Glenda Auxier,  University Pk FL
  1.22  John Segal,  Wilton CT
  1.22  Susan Charnas,  Bradenton FL
  1.21  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Michael Cafferata,  Scarborough ON
  1.19  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  1.19  M. Clint Doss,  Toccoa GA
  1.19  Howard Braun,  Clearwater FL
  1.18  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.18  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Mary Jo Zaksas,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Mary Lynne Howe,  London ON
  1.12  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Mary-Ellen Barlow,  Niagara-Lk ON
  1.11  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  1.09  Edith Lane,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Robert Lane,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Marilyn Weinstein,  Bridgeport CT
  1.07  Francine Engle,  Longboat Key FL
  1.06  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  1.00  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Barbara Morrison,  Harrisburg PA
  0.98  Dick Riesen,  Madison WI
  0.98  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  0.93  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  David Seelbinder,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Lawrence Schoenfeld,  Fort Myers FL
  0.93  Leslie Schoenfeld,  Fort Myers FL
  0.92  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Gloria Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  0.92  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Trudy Bernsten,  Middleton WI
  0.90  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  0.90  Joyce Stanley,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  0.90  Elena Hickman,  Cincinnati OH
  0.90  Marie Ruvolo,  Venice FL
  0.90  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  0.90  Charles Hemm,  Piqua OH
  0.90  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.90  Christine Cobb,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Jennifer Tauber,  Longboat Key FL
  0.88  Carole Dudich,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Catherine Lee,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Wolfgang Wostl,  Palos Heights IL
  0.88  John Whitcomb,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Lawrence Gaunt,  Longboat Key FL
  0.87  Kenneth Berger,  Great Neck NY
  0.87  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.83  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  0.83  Jerry Lemieux,  Clearwater FL
  0.83  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Samuel Phillips,  Largo FL
  0.82  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  0.82  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.82  Lois Heasley,  Highlands NC
  0.79  Mark Benson,  Parish FL
  0.79  Susan Benson,  Parrish FL
  0.78  Allen Siegel,  Longboat Key FL
  0.77  Letitia Wightman,  St Louis MO
  0.77  Arthur Grossman,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.77  Charles Henning,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Joyce Hughes,  Denver CO
  0.69  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.69  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  0.67  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.67  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Norma Weitman,  Jamesville NY
  0.61  Paula Hagan,  Venice FL
  0.61  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  0.61  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  0.61  Anne Runyan,  Venice FL
  0.60  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.60  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Edward Quinlan,  Dyer Brook ME
  0.60  Rawy Shediac,  Englewood FL
  0.60  Jim Baker,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.60  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  0.60  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  0.59  Rochelle McKinney,  Longboat Key FL
  0.59  Ruth Kent,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  0.58  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Claire Smith,  Longboat Key FL
  0.57  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Beverly Codlin,  Orillia ON
  0.55  Alan Margolin,  Scarsdale NY
  0.55  Paula Smith,  Ottawa ON
  0.55  Randi Margolin,  Scarsdale NY
  0.55  Anne Brouillard,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  John Matta,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.54  Carol Daunt,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Eva Landy,  Barrington RI
  0.51  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Virginia Buehner,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.51  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.51  Michael Gillie,  Bradenton FL
  0.51  Barbara Meach,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Esther Gillie,  Bradenton FL
  0.51  Renee Crames,  Longboat Key FL
  0.51  Jerry Meach,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Virginia Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.50  David Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.48  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  0.48  David Curtis,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Patricia French-Folk,  Chalfont PA
  0.44  Marvin Darter,  North Port FL
  0.44  Susan Miller-Thompson,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.44  Linda Darter,  North Port FL
  0.44  Theresa Farese,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Steven Seiler,  Duluth MN
  0.37  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Florine Walters,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Linda Klein,  Bloomfieldhills MI
  0.36  Fremajane Wolfson,  Longboat Key FL
  0.34  Herbert Bruch,  Longboat Key FL
  0.33  Robert Kueny,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.33  Richard Levine,  Philadelphia PA
  0.33  Marla Johanson,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.32  Joe Zaksas,  Lake Barrington IL
  0.32  Randall Palm,  West Chester PA
  0.30  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  0.30  Loraine Davis,  S Thomaston ME
  0.30  Joan Sinder,  Akron OH
  0.30  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.27  Andrew Perkins Sr,  University Park FL
  0.27  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.27  Jean Kydd,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  0.25  Rochelle Youngelman,  Sarasota FL
  0.25  Jerry Sherman,  Big Bay MI
  0.25  Susan Sherman,  Big Bay MI
  0.25  Marcia Rabb,  Sarasota FL
  0.22  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.22  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.16  Sylvia Smith,  Orillia ON
  0.16  Dianne Beaty,  Burlington ON
Use Back Button to return to last page