Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  6.70  Robert D'Avanzo,  Cape May Point NJ
  6.31  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  5.68  Mona Karna,  Sarasota FL
  4.95  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  4.56  Jeffrey Klein,  North Venice FL
  4.32  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  4.32  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  3.67  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
  3.63  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.63  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.62  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
  3.56  Luis Leanez,  Tampa FL
  3.53  Joe Welch,  Sarasota FL
  3.53  Mary Welch,  Sarasota FL
  3.17  Carol Reimers,  Bloomington IN
  3.17  Roger Reimers,  Venice FL
  3.03  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  3.03  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  3.03  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  Larry Carswell,  Silver Spring MD
  2.93  Glenn Hills,  Maple ON
  2.93  Sandra Hills,  Maple ON
  2.90  Uta Nieradtka,  Longboat Key FL
  2.90  Robert Palmer,  Sarasota FL
  2.89  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  2.89  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  2.85  Vicky Hertel,  Philadelphia PA
  2.83  Marlene Green,  Penfield NY
  2.67  Dottie Maklary,  Brooksville FL
  2.67  Vicki Balmer,  Spring Hill FL
  2.62  Christine Perrin,  St Catharines ON
  2.62  Bonnie Taylor Gillings,  North Port FL
  2.46  Jack Amstutz,  Canfield OH
  2.27  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  2.18  Polly Greene,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.18  Bernadette Meisenheimer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.15  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  2.14  Genoveva Nordenflycht,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Lorne Becker,  Dade City FL
  1.99  Joy Becker,  Dade City FL
  1.97  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Carlene Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Susan Bowman,  Orillia ON
  1.95  Victor Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  1.94  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.94  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.92  Dana Magee,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Barbara Mehnert,  Fairport NY
  1.82  W Prince,  North Port FL
  1.70  Don Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  John Hood,  Toronto ON
  1.67  Joan Hood,  Toronto ON
  1.65  Susan Gaynor,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  1.57  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  1.53  Linda Patton,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Joyce Leibelt,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Michael Hollar,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  William McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  1.38  Dianne Hastings,  Orillia ON
  1.36  Karen Miller,  University Park FL
  1.36  Barbara Stepleman,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.32  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  1.29  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  1.28  Carol Pulvino,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Charles Pulvino,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Susan Charnas,  Bradenton FL
  1.22  Glenda Auxier,  University Pk FL
  1.19  M. Clint Doss,  Toccoa GA
  1.19  Howard Braun,  Clearwater FL
  1.14  Mary Jo Zaksas,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Edith Lane,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Robert Lane,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Francine Engle,  Longboat Key FL
  1.07  Marilyn Weinstein,  Bridgeport CT
  0.98  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  0.98  Dick Riesen,  Madison WI
  0.93  Leslie Schoenfeld,  Fort Myers FL
  0.93  David Seelbinder,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Lawrence Schoenfeld,  Fort Myers FL
  0.92  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Christine Cobb,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Joyce Stanley,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Charles Hemm,  Piqua OH
  0.90  Marie Ruvolo,  Venice FL
  0.88  Catherine Lee,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Carole Dudich,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Wolfgang Wostl,  Palos Heights IL
  0.84  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  0.82  Lois Heasley,  Highlands NC
  0.79  Susan Benson,  Parrish FL
  0.79  Mark Benson,  Parish FL
  0.77  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.77  Charles Henning,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Joyce Hughes,  Denver CO
  0.69  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.69  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  0.67  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.64  Norma Weitman,  Jamesville NY
  0.61  Paula Hagan,  Venice FL
  0.61  Anne Runyan,  Venice FL
  0.60  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.60  Jim Baker,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.59  Ruth Kent,  Sarasota FL
  0.59  Rochelle McKinney,  Longboat Key FL
  0.58  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  0.57  Beverly Codlin,  Orillia ON
  0.55  Alan Margolin,  Scarsdale NY
  0.55  Anne Brouillard,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  Paula Smith,  Ottawa ON
  0.55  Randi Margolin,  Scarsdale NY
  0.54  Carol Daunt,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  John Matta,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.51  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.51  Michael Gillie,  Bradenton FL
  0.51  Barbara Meach,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Esther Gillie,  Bradenton FL
  0.51  Virginia Buehner,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.51  Jerry Meach,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Virginia Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.50  David Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.48  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  0.48  David Curtis,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Patricia French-Folk,  Chalfont PA
  0.44  Theresa Farese,  Sarasota FL
  0.44  Susan Miller-Thompson,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.39  Steven Seiler,  Duluth MN
  0.36  Fremajane Wolfson,  Longboat Key FL
  0.36  Linda Klein,  Bloomfieldhills MI
  0.33  Richard Levine,  Philadelphia PA
  0.33  Robert Kueny,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.33  Marla Johanson,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.32  Joe Zaksas,  Lake Barrington IL
  0.32  Randall Palm,  West Chester PA
  0.30  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  0.30  Loraine Davis,  S Thomaston ME
  0.30  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Joan Sinder,  Akron OH
  0.25  Rochelle Youngelman,  Sarasota FL
  0.25  Susan Sherman,  Big Bay MI
  0.25  Jerry Sherman,  Big Bay MI
  0.25  Marcia Rabb,  Sarasota FL
  0.22  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.22  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.16  Dianne Beaty,  Burlington ON
  0.16  Sylvia Smith,  Orillia ON
Use Back Button to return to last page