Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 37.29  Tom Kniest,  University City MO
 35.59  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 28.29  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 28.29  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 27.22  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 25.93  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 23.20  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 21.10  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
 20.97  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 20.13  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
 19.54  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 19.27  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
 18.77  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
 18.68  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 17.91  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
 17.91  Sondra Schubiner,  Naples FL
 17.41  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 17.41  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 17.17  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 16.62  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 16.62  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 16.27  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 15.11  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 13.63  D Saltsman,  Montreal QC
 13.63  Peter Neufeld,  Delray Beach FL
 13.63  Frederick Alger III,  New York NY
 13.63  Barbara Saltsman,  Montreal QC
 12.64  Debra Eaves,  Northville MI
 12.64  Norman Bolton,  Beverly Hills MI
 12.43  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
 11.96  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 11.96  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 11.83  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 11.55  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 11.55  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 10.90  John Rayner,  Mississauga ON
 10.90  Jill Thompson,  Toronto ON
 10.84  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
 10.07  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  9.87  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  9.85  Thomas Tucker,  Dowagiac MI
  9.85  Merrill Taylor,  Holland MI
  9.50  Paul Freiberg,  Naples FL
  9.50  John Lally,  Naples FL
  9.49  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
  9.48  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
  9.26  Mel Weisel,  Longboat Key FL
  9.20  Martha Marsh,  University Park FL
  9.19  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  9.19  Gregory Sellgren,  Las Vegas NV
  9.18  Paul Reamer,  Longboat Key FL
  9.18  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  9.18  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  8.98  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  8.98  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  8.98  Lyn Legault,  Coe Hill ON
  8.98  Larry Legault,  Coe Hill ON
  8.95  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  8.91  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  8.86  Tai Chan,  Troy MI
  8.86  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  8.86  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  8.86  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  8.75  Howard Zusman,  Stratford CT
  8.72  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  8.72  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  8.52  Diane Davis,  Penn Valley PA
  8.13  Clay Dahl,  Sarasota FL
  7.85  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  7.64  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  7.63  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  7.63  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.35  Kathy McKay,  Lady Lake FL
  7.35  Jane Elliott,  Tampa FL
  7.33  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
  7.14  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  7.02  Daniel Neill,  Lexington KY
  7.02  Paul Horn,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.99  Miriam Metz,  Bradenton FL
  6.89  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
  6.89  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
  6.78  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  6.78  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  6.56  Nancy Flynn,  Medfield MA
  6.56  John Flynn,  Medfield MA
  6.42  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
  6.42  Michael Gamble,  Shawnigan Lake BC
  6.42  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
  6.42  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
  6.40  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  6.18  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  6.15  Zachary Solomon,  Sarasota FL
  6.15  Renee Crames,  Longboat Key FL
  6.13  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  5.98  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  5.98  John Veltri,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.90  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Keynch FL
  5.81  Kathleen McCarthy,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.78  Donald Turner,  Longwood FL
  5.78  Liane Turner,  Longwood FL
  5.75  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  5.64  Elaine McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  5.64  William McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  5.63  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  David Narins,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
  5.48  Sally Sharp,  Akron OH
  5.43  Serban Nicolau,  Sarasota FL
  5.24  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  5.20  John Segal,  Wilton CT
  5.00  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  4.98  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  4.98  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  4.92  Tony Viidik,  Venice FL
  4.92  Joan Viidik,  Venice FL
  4.82  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  4.82  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  4.82  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  4.78  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  4.78  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  4.76  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.76  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.75  Tom McFarlane,  Sarasota FL
  4.75  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
  4.72  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
  4.66  Edward Sichler,  Leland MI
  4.66  Marilyn Sichler,  Leland MI
  4.62  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  4.62  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  4.62  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  4.62  Nancy Perez,  Richmond IN
  4.61  Joe Welch,  Sarasota FL
  4.61  Mary Welch,  Sarasota FL
  4.56  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  4.53  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  4.44  Larry Delfs,  Sarasota FL
  4.26  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  4.26  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  4.25  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  4.22  Bradley Taylor,  Bradenton FL
  4.16  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  4.11  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL
  4.11  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  4.08  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  4.07  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  4.07  Paul Knepper,  Palmetto FL
  4.07  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  4.07  Rosalie Murphy,  Sun City Center FL
  4.07  Lee Knepper,  Palmetto FL
  4.07  Dorothy Eveleigh,  Sun City Ctr FL
  4.07  Sarah Jones-Chambers,  Sun City Center FL
  4.02  Barbara Madden,  Sarasota FL
  3.98  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  3.98  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  3.92  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  3.79  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.79  Jim Baker,  Williamsville NY
  3.79  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.79  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.79  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
  3.75  Philip Wilner,  Tulsa OK
  3.75  Betty Ellingson,  Naples FL
  3.74  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  3.62  Roger Buckland,  Lac Brome QC
  3.62  Huguette Joly,  Lac Brome QC
  3.61  Martin Morris,  Wheeling IL
  3.61  Peter Petruzzellis,  Newcastle ON
  3.60  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  3.58  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  3.58  Joan Ross,  Longboat Key FL
  3.58  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  3.55  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  3.51  Roy Cole,  Miramichi NB
  3.51  Bonnie Cole,  Miramichi NB
  3.46  David Curtis,  Sarasota FL
  3.41  Nancy Bean,  Atlanta GA
  3.41  Janice Johnston,  Atlanta GA
  3.33  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Barbara Henningson,  Guilford CT
  3.33  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  3.33  Barbara Schoenfeld,  Boca Grande FL
  3.33  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  3.30  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  3.30  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  Elaine Badain,  Bradenton FL
  3.27  Sandra Chapman,  S Yarmouth MA
  3.22  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL
  3.21  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  3.21  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  3.21  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  3.17  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  3.09  Andrew Perkins Sr,  University Park FL
  3.09  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  3.09  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  3.09  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  3.08  Dirk Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  3.08  Janet Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  3.08  Camille Weiss,  Evanston IL
  3.08  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  3.06  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  2.95  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  2.93  Bobbi Rossi,  Naples FL
  2.93  Walter Fitzgerald,  Naples FL
  2.92  Nancy Hayden,  Boca Grande FL
  2.92  Anne Honey,  Boca Grande FL
  2.89  Joanne Glazebrook,  Peoria IL
  2.89  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  2.89  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  2.89  Olga Markunas,  Venice FL
  2.85  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  2.81  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  2.80  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
  2.80  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
  2.77  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  2.77  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  2.67  Joyce Close,  Plymouth MI
  2.67  Rosalyn Monticciolo,  Canton MI
  2.61  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  2.58  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  2.58  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.56  Teresa Noa,  Jersey City NJ
  2.56  Pam Szabo,  Marietta GA
  2.53  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  2.53  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  2.52  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.52  Lois Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.50  David Parker,  Springdale OH
  2.50  Bonnie Parker,  Springdale OH
  2.45  Robert Pasco,  Sarasota FL
  2.45  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  2.44  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  2.44  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  2.43  Scott Hoffer,  Brooklyn NY
  2.43  Bobbi Jennison,  Longboat Key FL
  2.43  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  2.43  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  2.43  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  2.43  Edward Hoffer,  Marion MA
  2.40  Joe Zaksas,  Sarasota FL
  2.40  Randall Palm,  West Chester PA
  2.37  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  2.30  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  2.29  Marjorie Lennon,  Bradenton FL
  2.29  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  2.25  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.25  Sarah Paschal Robin,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.25  Margaret Villela,  Placida FL
  2.25  Bonnie Elliott,  N Ft Myers FL
  2.20  Marcia Eaton,  Minneapolis MN
  2.20  Morris Eaton,  Minneapolis MN
  2.17  H Burton Steeves,  St John NB
  2.17  W Susan Steeves,  St John NB
  2.15  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  2.15  Ann Raymond,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  2.14  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  2.14  Diana Strietelmeier,  Venice FL
  2.14  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  2.14  Lois Herald,  Venice FL
  2.12  Mary Smith,  Cincinnati OH
  2.12  Bruce Smith,  Cincinnati OH
  2.11  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  2.11  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
  2.11  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
  2.11  Gene Keidan,  Toms River NJ
  2.11  Walter Maxymuk,  Toms River NJ
  2.08  Lulie Eide,  Naples FL
  2.08  Susan Kett,  Placida FL
  2.04  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
  2.04  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  2.00  Libby Mages,  Chicago IL
  2.00  Irene Skiles,  Longboat Key FL
  2.00  Isabella Wagner,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.89  Marilyn Pirochta,  Lansing MI
  1.89  Kris Garrette,  Okemos MI
  1.87  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.87  Barbara Savadove,  Philadelphia PA
  1.84  Gael Westall,  Bradenton FL
  1.84  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.84  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  1.84  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  1.83  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  1.83  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  1.83  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  1.83  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  1.83  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  1.78  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Walter May,  Garner NC
  1.77  J Pamela Cooney,  W Hyannisprt MA
  1.77  Tom Cooney,  W Hyannisprt MA
  1.75  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  1.75  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  1.73  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Patricia Woehlert,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Robert D'Avanzo,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  William Murphy,  Rhinelander WI
  1.72  Rose Sword,  Rhinelander WI
  1.70  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  1.70  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  1.67  John Clark,  Toronto ON
  1.67  Marjorie Clark,  Toronto ON
  1.67  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  1.67  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.66  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
  1.66  James Praught,  Summerside PE
  1.61  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  1.61  Martin Fiderer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.59  Jean Wood,  Concord MA
  1.59  Joyce Levy,  Wayland MA
  1.58  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.58  Renee Wilson,  Potomac MD
  1.54  John Startzel,  Rockford IL
  1.54  Joan Bailey-Murray,  Rockford IL
  1.52  Andris Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  1.52  Marie Burgess-Strauss,  Abingdon MD
  1.51  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  1.51  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  Charles Greenhouse,  Longboat Key FL
  1.47  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  1.47  Yolande Dumont,  Naples FL
  1.47  Wilfred Dumont,  Naples FL
  1.47  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Lew Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.46  Kitty Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.41  Stephan Dennis,  University Park FL
  1.41  Abra Dennis,  University Park FL
  1.36  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  1.30  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  1.29  Barbara Raphael,  Longboat Key FL
  1.29  Joan Sable,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Phyllis Anne Salm,  Naples FL
  1.20  Judy Kimmel,  Boca Grande FL
  1.20  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  1.20  Caryll Fardoe,  Niagara Lake ON
  1.19  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  1.19  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  1.19  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL
  1.19  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  1.19  Marlene Hecktman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.19  Jordan Hecktman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.18  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  1.16  Devorah Castor,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.16  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  1.16  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  1.15  Charlotte Hubbard,  University Park FL
  1.15  D Hubbard,  University Park FL
  1.14  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  1.12  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  1.11  June Wood,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.11  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Trudy Bernsten,  Middleton WI
  1.07  Peter Lesser,  New York NY
  1.07  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  1.07  Charles Hemm,  Piqua OH
  1.06  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  1.05  Ellen Pearsall,  Welmington NC
  1.05  Philip Pearsall,  Welmington NC
  1.05  Marilyn Feldman,  Toronto ON
  1.05  Norma Weitman,  Jamesville NY
  1.04  Barbara Horowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.04  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  1.00  Heather Beckman,  Niagara Falls NY
  1.00  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  1.00  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.00  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.00  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.00  Henry Beckman,  Niagara Falls NY
  0.98  Victor Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  0.93  Shirley Treadway,  Sebring FL
  0.93  James Treadway,  Sebring FL
  0.92  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  William Grabel,  New Rochelle NY
  0.90  Linda Grabel,  New Rochelle NY
  0.88  Richard Levine,  Longboat Key FL
  0.88  Linda Hartt,  Westmount QC
  0.88  Bruce Eisen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.88  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.83  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  0.83  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Anne Brouillard,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Paula Smith,  Ottawa ON
  0.79  Richard Burman,  Westport CT
  0.79  Joan Burman,  Westport CT
  0.78  Margaret Venesky,  Cicero NY
  0.78  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Hui-Zhi Song,  Mississauga ON
  0.78  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  0.78  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  0.78  Frank Kunsman,  Venice FL
  0.78  Reina Chassy,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.78  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.78  Ann Hennum,  Mississauga ON
  0.78  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Alexandra Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.78  Richard Bondi,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.78  Carole Bondi,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.78  Ted Flach,  Lagrange KY
  0.78  Paul Chassy,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.78  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  0.76  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  0.76  Joy Levee,  Wilmette IL
  0.75  Cheryl Stark,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  0.74  Ernie Thiele,  Endicott NY
  0.72  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.72  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.71  Marilyn Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.70  Dorothy Sherwood,  Naples FL
  0.70  Richard Sherwood,  Naples FL
  0.65  Bernadette Meisenheimer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.65  Candace McMahon,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.64  Esther Wiviott,  Milwaukee WI
  0.64  Lizora Yonce,  Greenwich CT
  0.64  Gordon Loewengart,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
  0.64  Elizabeth Walmsley,  Richmond VA
  0.64  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.63  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Joan Sinder,  Longboat Key FL
  0.60  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.60  Hilary Davis,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Arlene Hevia,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Leonard Boyer,  Lansdale PA
  0.60  Sandra Hereford-Boyer,  Lansdale PA
  0.59  Wayne Winkelman,  Placida FL
  0.59  Howard Hall,  Boca Grande FL
  0.57  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  William Byers,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Ruth Zook,  Potomac MD
  0.54  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  0.54  Pat Cosgrove,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  0.53  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Beatrice Chafee,  Osprey FL
  0.52  Larry Carswell,  Venice FL
  0.52  John Heft,  St  Petersburg FL
  0.52  Judith Warren,  Lakeland FL
  0.52  Frank Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  0.52  Janet Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  0.52  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  0.52  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Arthur Stoffel,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Claire Smith,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  0.52  Lois Kehoe,  Toronto ON
  0.52  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  0.52  Marvin Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Howard Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Tommie Ryan,  Etobicoke ON
  0.52  Roger Kipp,  Osprey FL
  0.51  David Katz,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Georgia Meyerson,  University Park FL
  0.45  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Beverley Snow,  Bible Hill NS
  0.45  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  0.45  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  0.45  Adrienne Kohn,  Bethesda MD
  0.45  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Barbara Kent,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Garry Grossman,  Bethesda MD
  0.45  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Shelley Sachs,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Ron Henrikson,     
  0.42  Rae Glass,  University Pk FL
  0.42  William Jeffers,  Boulder CO
  0.42  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Kay Farber,  Midland MI
  0.42  Jeanette Keisling,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.42  Edith Lane,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Afra Barlow,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Lisa Eisenstein,  Loveland OH
  0.39  Sharon Koster,  Cincinnati OH
  0.38  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  0.37  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Ellyn Batko,  Deerfield IL
  0.36  John Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  0.36  Jan Ramus,  Leesburg FL
  0.36  Glenn De Vries,  Aurora IL
  0.36  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.36  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.36  Kathryn Chamberlain,  Rockford IL
  0.36  Daniel Chamberlain,  Rockford IL
  0.36  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Michael Bene,  Venice FL
  0.33  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Mary Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  0.26  Sherry Swearngin,  Fort Myers FL
  0.26  Barbara Piester,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.26  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  0.24  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  0.24  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page