Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 10.07  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  9.85  Merrill Taylor,  Holland MI
  9.85  Thomas Tucker,  Dowagiac MI
  9.18  Paul Reamer,  Longboat Key FL
  7.64  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  7.63  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  7.35  Jane Elliott,  Tampa FL
  7.35  Kathy McKay,  Lady Lake FL
  6.40  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  5.98  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  5.64  William McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  5.63  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
  5.48  Sally Sharp,  Akron OH
  5.24  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  4.75  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
  4.75  Tom McFarlane,  Sarasota FL
  4.66  Marilyn Sichler,  Leland MI
  4.66  Edward Sichler,  Leland MI
  4.62  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  4.61  Joe Welch,  Sarasota FL
  4.61  Mary Welch,  Sarasota FL
  4.56  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Bradley Taylor,  Bradenton FL
  4.07  Rosalie Murphy,  Sun City Center FL
  4.02  Barbara Madden,  Sarasota FL
  3.79  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.79  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.79  Jim Baker,  Williamsville NY
  3.79  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.75  Betty Ellingson,  Naples FL
  3.68  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  3.62  Huguette Joly,  Lac Brome QC
  3.62  Roger Buckland,  Lac Brome QC
  3.46  David Curtis,  Sarasota FL
  3.41  Janice Johnston,  Atlanta GA
  3.41  Nancy Bean,  Atlanta GA
  3.33  Barbara Schoenfeld,  Boca Grande FL
  3.33  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  3.33  Barbara Henningson,  Guilford CT
  3.17  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  2.93  Walter Fitzgerald,  Naples FL
  2.93  Bobbi Rossi,  Naples FL
  2.92  Anne Honey,  Boca Grande FL
  2.92  Nancy Hayden,  Boca Grande FL
  2.81  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  2.77  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  2.67  Joyce Close,  Plymouth MI
  2.67  Rosalyn Monticciolo,  Canton MI
  2.58  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.58  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  2.56  Teresa Noa,  Jersey City NJ
  2.56  Pam Szabo,  Marietta GA
  2.45  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  2.45  Robert Pasco,  Sarasota FL
  2.43  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  2.43  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  2.43  Bobbi Jennison,  Longboat Key FL
  2.43  Scott Hoffer,  Brooklyn NY
  2.43  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  2.40  Randall Palm,  West Chester PA
  2.40  Joe Zaksas,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  2.30  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Margaret Villela,  Placida FL
  2.20  Marcia Eaton,  Minneapolis MN
  2.20  Morris Eaton,  Minneapolis MN
  2.17  H Burton Steeves,  St John NB
  2.17  W Susan Steeves,  St John NB
  2.00  Libby Mages,  Chicago IL
  2.00  Isabella Wagner,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.00  Irene Skiles,  Longboat Key FL
  1.89  Kris Garrette,  Okemos MI
  1.83  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
  1.83  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  1.83  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  1.73  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Patricia Woehlert,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Robert D'Avanzo,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  1.72  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Martin Fiderer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.61  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  1.59  Joyce Levy,  Wayland MA
  1.59  Jean Wood,  Concord MA
  1.58  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.58  Renee Wilson,  Potomac MD
  1.51  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  1.51  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  Yolande Dumont,  Naples FL
  1.47  Wilfred Dumont,  Naples FL
  1.46  Lew Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.46  Kitty Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.29  Barbara Raphael,  Longboat Key FL
  1.29  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Joan Sable,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Phyllis Anne Salm,  Naples FL
  1.20  Judy Kimmel,  Boca Grande FL
  1.20  Caryll Fardoe,  Niagara Lake ON
  1.19  Jordan Hecktman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.19  Marlene Hecktman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.16  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  1.16  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  1.16  Devorah Castor,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.14  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  1.14  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Charles Hemm,  Piqua OH
  1.07  Peter Lesser,  New York NY
  1.06  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  1.05  Ellen Pearsall,  Welmington NC
  1.05  Norma Weitman,  Jamesville NY
  1.05  Philip Pearsall,  Welmington NC
  1.05  Marilyn Feldman,  Toronto ON
  1.00  Henry Beckman,  Niagara Falls NY
  1.00  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.00  Heather Beckman,  Niagara Falls NY
  1.00  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  0.98  Victor Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  0.93  Shirley Treadway,  Sebring FL
  0.93  James Treadway,  Sebring FL
  0.90  William Grabel,  New Rochelle NY
  0.90  Linda Grabel,  New Rochelle NY
  0.88  Richard Levine,  Longboat Key FL
  0.88  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.83  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  0.79  Paula Smith,  Ottawa ON
  0.79  Joan Burman,  Westport CT
  0.79  Richard Burman,  Westport CT
  0.79  Anne Brouillard,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Alexandra Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.78  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ann Hennum,  Mississauga ON
  0.78  Margaret Venesky,  Cicero NY
  0.78  Richard Bondi,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.78  Carole Bondi,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.72  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.72  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.71  Marilyn Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.70  Richard Sherwood,  Naples FL
  0.70  Dorothy Sherwood,  Naples FL
  0.65  Candace McMahon,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.65  Bernadette Meisenheimer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.64  Elizabeth Walmsley,  Richmond VA
  0.64  Lizora Yonce,  Greenwich CT
  0.64  Gordon Loewengart,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Joan Sinder,  Longboat Key FL
  0.60  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.60  Hilary Davis,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Leonard Boyer,  Lansdale PA
  0.60  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Sandra Hereford-Boyer,  Lansdale PA
  0.59  Howard Hall,  Boca Grande FL
  0.59  Wayne Winkelman,  Placida FL
  0.57  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  0.54  Ruth Zook,  Potomac MD
  0.53  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Roger Kipp,  Osprey FL
  0.52  Arthur Stoffel,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Judith Warren,  Lakeland FL
  0.52  Beatrice Chafee,  Osprey FL
  0.52  John Heft,  St  Petersburg FL
  0.52  Larry Carswell,  Venice FL
  0.52  Tommie Ryan,  Etobicoke ON
  0.52  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  0.52  Marvin Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Howard Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Georgia Meyerson,  University Park FL
  0.51  David Katz,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Garry Grossman,  Bethesda MD
  0.45  Ron Henrikson,     
  0.45  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Barbara Kent,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Shelley Sachs,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Beverley Snow,  Bible Hill NS
  0.45  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  0.45  Adrienne Kohn,  Bethesda MD
  0.45  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  William Jeffers,  Boulder CO
  0.42  Edith Lane,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.42  Kay Farber,  Midland MI
  0.42  Jeanette Keisling,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  Rae Glass,  University Pk FL
  0.39  Sharon Koster,  Cincinnati OH
  0.39  Lisa Eisenstein,  Loveland OH
  0.36  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.36  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.33  Michael Bene,  Venice FL
  0.26  Barbara Piester,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.26  Sherry Swearngin,  Fort Myers FL
  0.24  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
Use Back Button to return to last page