Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 23.83  Sandra Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 23.83  William Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 21.19  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
 21.19  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 18.17  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
 17.85  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
 13.53  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 13.08  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 12.12  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 11.80  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
 11.56  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 11.15  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
 11.15  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 11.10  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 10.15  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  9.00  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  9.00  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  8.97  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  8.97  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  8.75  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
  8.75  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
  8.64  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  8.38  Thomas Lordi,  Sewickley PA
  8.07  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  7.76  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
  7.76  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
  6.90  Gael Westall,  Bradenton FL
  6.86  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
  6.86  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
  6.77  Ellyn Batko,  Deerfield IL
  6.77  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  6.64  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  6.64  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  6.62  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  6.62  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  6.37  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  6.09  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  6.05  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  5.92  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  5.50  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  5.50  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  5.38  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  5.35  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  5.35  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  5.15  Rene Butyn,  Nokomis FL
  5.15  Marilyn Snodell,  Nokomis FL
  5.02  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  5.02  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  4.89  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  4.80  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  4.80  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  4.80  John Stephen,  Mt Prospect IL
  4.71  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  4.54  Gigi Simpson,  Sarasota FL
  4.54  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  4.52  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  4.52  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  4.51  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  4.50  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  4.40  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  3.96  Roger McCartney,  Bradenton FL
  3.96  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  3.85  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  3.85  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
  3.83  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  3.83  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  3.77  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  3.66  David Warren,  Sarasota FL
  3.66  Bella Adams,  Sarasota FL
  3.58  Fred Buckman,  Univeristy Park FL
  3.51  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  3.50  Nicholas Demare,  Sarasota FL
  3.50  Patricia Demare,  Willowdale ON
  3.44  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.44  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.37  Ken Eisner,  Truro NS
  3.37  Betsy Eisner,  Truro NS
  3.36  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  3.36  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
  3.35  Donald Braley,  Naples FL
  3.23  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  3.23  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  3.16  Virginia Buehner,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.08  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  3.08  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  3.07  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  3.07  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  3.07  Nancy Heusted,  San Antonio FL
  3.03  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  3.02  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  3.02  Judith Flack,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.95  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  2.84  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.84  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.61  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  2.61  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  2.52  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  2.51  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  2.51  James Cooke,  Painted Post NY
  2.45  Richard Novosad,  Naples FL
  2.44  Barbara Madden,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.42  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  2.42  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  2.42  Richard Rolfes,  Dayton OH
  2.33  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
  2.22  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
  2.22  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
  2.10  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  2.08  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  2.05  Vic Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  2.03  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  2.00  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  2.00  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.99  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.92  Earl Mumford,  Longboat Key FL
  1.92  Annette Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  1.92  Ann Mumford,  Longboat Key FL
  1.92  Charles Henning,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.82  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  1.81  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.81  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  1.81  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.81  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  1.81  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  1.81  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  1.71  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  1.63  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  1.54  Margaret Cooke,  Painted Post NY
  1.54  Peter Cooke,  Painted Post NY
  1.52  Carlene Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Don Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Cathy Goshorn,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Elenor Maxheim,  Longboat Key FL
  1.50  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  1.50  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  1.44  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.44  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.42  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  1.35  Dana Magee,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Anna Howell,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  1.15  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Charles Hemming,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Paul Peters,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  1.09  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.09  Miriam Waltzer,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Devorah Castor,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.08  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.07  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  1.05  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  John Veltri,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.92  G Cohn,  Chicago IL
  0.92  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Louis Trautwein III,  Naples FL
  0.90  Marjorie Lennon,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Henry Trautwein,  Naples FL
  0.90  John Vega,  Naples FL
  0.90  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  0.89  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  0.86  Robert Pasco,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Marvin Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Joyce Huber,  Longboat Key FL
  0.82  Annette Haney,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Sue Ruhle,  Sarasota FL
  0.68  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.67  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Elaine Lacroix,  The Villages FL
  0.62  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  0.61  Nancy Meyers,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Judith Lynch,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Charles Pulvino,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Carol Pulvino,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Gloria Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  0.57  George Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  0.57  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  0.51  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Pat Sickinger,  Sebring FL
  0.49  Paula Long,  Lake Placid FL
  0.48  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Judith Gofman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.45  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Fay Snodgrass,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Patricia Anderson,  Longboat Key FL
  0.40  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  James Anderson,  Longboat Key FL
  0.37  Stuart Altschuler,  Naples FL
  0.37  Jacqueline Altschuler,  Naples FL
  0.37  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Joyce Steele,  Longboat Key FL
  0.37  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  0.34  Theresa Church,  Concord NH
  0.34  Mae Steg,  Bradenton FL
  0.32  Doreen Colket,  Bradenton FL
  0.32  William Colket,  Bradenton FL
  0.30  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.30  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  0.30  Scot Smith,  Vandalia OH
  0.30  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
  0.30  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  0.28  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page