Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  6.86  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
  6.86  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
  3.96  Roger McCartney,  Bradenton FL
  3.96  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  3.66  Bella Adams,  Sarasota FL
  3.66  David Warren,  Sarasota FL
  3.50  Nicholas Demare,  Sarasota FL
  3.44  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.44  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.36  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  3.16  Virginia Buehner,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.02  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  2.95  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  2.84  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.84  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.51  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  2.45  Richard Novosad,  Naples FL
  2.44  Barbara Madden,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.42  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  2.33  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
  2.22  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
  2.10  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  2.08  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Vic Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  2.05  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  2.03  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.99  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.92  Ann Mumford,  Longboat Key FL
  1.92  Annette Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  1.92  Charles Henning,  Sarasota FL
  1.92  Earl Mumford,  Longboat Key FL
  1.86  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.82  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  1.81  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.81  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.54  Peter Cooke,  Painted Post NY
  1.52  Cathy Goshorn,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Elenor Maxheim,  Longboat Key FL
  1.52  Carlene Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Don Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.44  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.35  Dana Magee,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Charles Hemming,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.09  Devorah Castor,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.09  Miriam Waltzer,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Henry Trautwein,  Naples FL
  0.86  Robert Pasco,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Marvin Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Joyce Huber,  Longboat Key FL
  0.82  Annette Haney,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Sue Ruhle,  Sarasota FL
  0.68  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.67  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Elaine Lacroix,  The Villages FL
  0.62  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  0.61  Judith Lynch,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Nancy Meyers,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Carol Pulvino,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Charles Pulvino,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Judith Gofman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.40  Patricia Anderson,  Longboat Key FL
  0.40  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  James Anderson,  Longboat Key FL
  0.34  Mae Steg,  Bradenton FL
  0.34  Theresa Church,  Concord NH
  0.30  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  0.30  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  0.28  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page