Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 28.00  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 24.66  Barry Bragin,  Silver Spring MD
 24.22  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 23.52  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 22.93  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 20.91  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 20.91  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
 20.91  Tom Kniest,  University City MO
 20.91  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 19.89  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 19.43  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 18.99  Ranald Davidson,  North York ON
 18.99  Michael Gamble,  Shawnigan Lake BC
 18.90  Miriam Metz,  Bradenton FL
 18.33  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 17.63  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 17.63  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 16.66  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 15.12  Eleanor Bragin,  Silver Spring MD
 14.75  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
 14.71  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
 14.60  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 13.31  John Segal,  Wilton CT
 13.31  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
 11.46  Rene Butyn,  Nokomis FL
 11.46  Marilyn Snodell,  Nokomis FL
 11.21  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 11.02  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 11.02  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 10.81  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
 10.81  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
 10.10  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  9.96  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
  9.74  Joan Viidik,  Waterloo ON
  9.74  Tony Viidik,  Waterloo ON
  9.64  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  9.51  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  9.50  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  9.28  Sangit Chatterjee,  Sarasoto FL
  9.00  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
  9.00  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
  8.86  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  8.82  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  8.82  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  8.73  Peter Hannak,  Kitchener ON
  8.50  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  7.65  Malkin Howes,  Waterloo ON
  7.55  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.47  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  7.47  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
  7.41  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  7.31  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  7.31  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
  7.24  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  7.24  Grant Godfrey,  Saint John NB
  7.20  Sondra Schubiner,  Franklin MI
  7.20  Lynne Cook,  Riverview MI
  7.12  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  6.87  James Bottom,  Russell Springs KY
  6.87  Douglas Drew,  Toronto ON
  6.62  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  6.61  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  6.61  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  6.41  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  6.41  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  6.32  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
  6.32  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
  6.24  Ronald Dewey,  Plainville NY
  6.24  Stephan Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  6.24  Abra Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  6.24  Margaret Venesky,  Cicero NY
  6.21  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Keynch FL
  6.21  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  6.21  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  6.21  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  6.18  Debra Eaves,  Northville MI
  6.18  Norman Bolton,  Beverly Hills MI
  6.15  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  6.13  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
  5.86  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  5.69  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  5.69  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  5.69  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
  5.64  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
  5.64  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  5.56  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  5.56  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  5.54  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  5.54  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  5.42  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
  5.42  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  5.42  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  5.42  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.16  John Startzel,  Rockford IL
  5.16  Joan Bailey-Murray,  Rockford IL
  5.14  Van Thomas Black,  Dunedin FL
  5.14  Elizabeth Black,  Dunedin FL
  5.10  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  5.10  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  5.10  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  5.10  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  4.98  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  4.98  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  4.89  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  4.87  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.87  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.86  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
  4.83  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  4.78  Carol Frana,  Overland Park KS
  4.78  Steven Goodman,  Overland Park KS
  4.60  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  4.57  Duane Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  4.57  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  4.57  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  4.57  Janet Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  4.50  Serban Nicolau,  Sarasota FL
  4.44  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  4.42  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  4.40  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  4.40  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  4.36  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  4.31  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  4.31  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  4.19  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  4.13  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  4.08  Jeff Vedeges,  Clearwater FL
  4.08  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  3.99  Betty Grandoff,  Clearwater FL
  3.95  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  3.91  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  3.91  Patricia French-Folk,  Sarasota FL
  3.85  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  3.85  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  3.74  Susan Manne,  Cincinnati OH
  3.74  Ronald Manne,  Cincinnati OH
  3.66  Paul Horn,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.63  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  3.63  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
  3.63  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  3.63  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  3.55  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  3.54  Bonnie Parker,  Springdale OH
  3.54  David Parker,  Springdale OH
  3.50  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.50  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.47  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  3.47  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  3.45  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  3.43  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  3.38  June Wood,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.36  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  3.25  Betty Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  3.20  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  3.20  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  3.19  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  3.19  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
  3.16  James Praught,  Summerside PE
  3.14  Cheryl Stark,  Sarasota FL
  3.09  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  3.09  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  3.09  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.09  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.07  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  3.06  Jill Thompson,  Toronto ON
  3.06  John Rayner,  Mississauga ON
  3.03  Fay Ennis,  Tampa FL
  3.03  Henry Ennis,  Tampa FL
  3.01  Christopher Baurle,  Dryden NY
  2.95  Karen Linder,  The Villages FL
  2.95  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  2.83  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.83  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  2.82  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  2.82  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  2.81  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  2.81  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  2.81  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Gloria Frydman,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.72  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  2.70  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.70  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.68  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  2.64  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  2.64  D Rice,  Chelmsford MA
  2.61  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  2.59  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  2.58  Michael Cafferata,  Scarborough ON
  2.57  Renee Wilson,  Potomac MD
  2.55  Joan Merritt,  Wrentham MA
  2.53  Peter Kolby,  Sarasota FL
  2.51  Maureen Minion,  Longboat Key FL
  2.51  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  2.51  Andrew Perkins Sr,  University Park FL
  2.51  Mary Lynn Westervelt,  Longboat Key FL
  2.51  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  2.51  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  2.47  Larry Brown,  University Park FL
  2.47  Robert Kay,  Sarasota FL
  2.39  Roger Buckland,  lac Brome QC
  2.39  Huguette Joly,  Lac Brome QC
  2.37  Marjorie Clark,  Toronto ON
  2.37  John Clark,  Toronto ON
  2.34  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  2.34  Martin Fiderer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.33  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  2.32  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.31  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  2.31  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  2.31  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  2.27  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  2.27  John Cullen,  Terrance Bay ON
  2.27  Sharon Stevens,  Vineland STN ON
  2.22  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  2.22  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  2.21  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.21  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.21  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  2.16  James Treadway,  Sebring FL
  2.16  Shirley Treadway,  Sebring FL
  2.15  Ann Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Bette Kramer,  Washington DC
  2.09  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  2.09  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  2.09  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  2.09  Mary Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  2.09  Mary Ellen Anderson,  Sebring FL
  2.09  P Rogers,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Janet Wollstadt,  Sarasota FL
  2.04  Chip Lawrence,  Overland Park KS
  2.03  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  2.03  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  John Whitcomb,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  1.93  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  1.92  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.92  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.92  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  1.92  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.91  Robert D'Avanzo,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Miriam Waltzer,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  1.88  Chuck Briggs,  Hobart IN
  1.85  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Sandra Hills,  Maple ON
  1.85  Glenn Hills,  Maple ON
  1.85  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.83  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  1.79  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  1.79  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  1.77  Lois Kehoe,  Toronto ON
  1.77  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  1.74  Don Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.74  Carlene Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Marilyn Grant,  Punta Gorda FL
  1.73  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  1.73  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Gael Westall,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  1.73  Marcia Ryan,  Venice FL
  1.73  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  1.71  Vic Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  1.71  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  1.70  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  1.69  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  1.69  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  1.66  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Elaine Badain,  Bradenton FL
  1.63  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  1.63  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  1.62  Rae Glass,  Alexandria VA
  1.62  Ron Glass,  Alexandria VA
  1.61  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
  1.58  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.58  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.57  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  1.53  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Sarah Thorpe,  Oldsmar FL
  1.52  Karen Fessel,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Forrest Baker,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.51  Roberta Kaplan,  Highland Park IL
  1.47  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  1.47  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  1.45  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.45  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  1.43  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.40  Ruth Zook,  Potomac MD
  1.40  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  1.40  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  1.40  Larry Carswell,  Venice FL
  1.39  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Roger Boyd,  Fairborn OH
  1.35  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  1.35  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.34  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.34  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.32  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  1.32  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  1.31  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  1.31  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
  1.31  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
  1.30  Paul Knepper,  Palmetto FL
  1.30  Lee Knepper,  Palmetto FL
  1.30  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  1.29  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Betty Curry Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Wayne Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.23  Ann Raymond,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Edward Sichler,  Leland MI
  1.22  Marilyn Sichler,  Leland MI
  1.19  David Dean,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  1.18  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  1.18  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  1.16  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  1.16  Malay Ghosh,  Gainesville FL
  1.15  Meredith Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  1.15  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
  1.15  Victor Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  1.12  Sandra Chapman,  S Yarmouth MA
  1.09  Michel Hugunin,  Sarasota FL
  1.06  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  1.06  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  1.06  Joan Ross,  Longboat Key FL
  1.04  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
  1.04  Frank Kunsman,  Venice FL
  1.04  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  John Papa,  Venice FL
  1.04  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Esther Wiviott,  Milwaukee WI
  1.01  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  1.00  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  1.00  Arthur Stoffel,  Longboat Key FL
  0.99  Ceil Cox,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  David Curtis,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Ann Walker,  Scotia NY
  0.98  William Maack,  Ofallon MO
  0.96  Adrienne Kohn,  Bethesda MD
  0.96  Garry Grossman,  Bethesda MD
  0.95  D Hubbard,  University Park FL
  0.95  Charlotte Hubbard,  University Park FL
  0.95  Sue Ruhle,  Sarasota FL
  0.95  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.93  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  0.93  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  0.92  Eva Landy,  Barrington RI
  0.91  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  0.91  Susan Bergman,  East Amherst NY
  0.91  Ralph Hill,  Venice FL
  0.91  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.90  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Roger McCartney,  Bradenton FL
  0.86  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  0.86  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.85  Jim Rife,  Guelph ON
  0.84  James O'Connell,  Valparaiso IN
  0.83  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  0.83  Marian Jacobs,  Freehold NJ
  0.82  Tai Chan,  Troy MI
  0.82  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Barbara Henningson,  Guilford CT
  0.81  Barbara Schoenfeld,  Boca Grande FL
  0.80  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  0.80  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  0.78  Tom Cooney,  W Hyannisprt MA
  0.78  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  0.78  Susan Guarasci,  Dublin OH
  0.78  Janet Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  0.78  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  0.78  J Pamela Cooney,  W Hyannisprt MA
  0.78  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  0.78  Frank Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  0.78  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  0.78  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  0.78  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  0.77  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Teresa O'Brien,  Midland MI
  0.77  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  P Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Linda Swanson,  Reno NV
  0.74  John Swanson,  Reno NV
  0.71  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.71  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.71  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.67  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.65  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Kitty Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.65  Lew Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.65  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.60  Robert Pasco,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Mary Overlees,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Milo Grummons,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.57  Norma Weitman,  Jamesville NY
  0.57  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.54  Laurence Fitzpatrick,  Roscoe IL
  0.54  Beverly Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  0.54  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  0.54  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.54  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.53  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Mike Mesirov,     
  0.52  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Rose Hornsby,  Cincinnati OH
  0.52  Elaine Rose,  Fort Myers FL
  0.52  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  0.52  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  0.52  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Barbara Horowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  0.50  Jeanette Keisling,  Bradenton FL
  0.50  Kate Willet,  Dunedin FL
  0.50  Edith Lane,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
  0.48  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Winafred Schoeffler,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  William McDonald,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Peter Lesser,  New York NY
  0.42  Jill Urtz,  Venice FL
  0.42  Judy Atteberry,  Venice FL
  0.42  Joan Sable,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Elaine Jaffe,  Venice FL
  0.42  Peggy Busch,  Venice FL
  0.41  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  0.41  Marie Wagner,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.41  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.40  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  0.39  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Jo Fischer,  Sarasota Sq FL
  0.36  Jean Molbreak,  Sarasota FL
  0.34  Diane Davis,  Penn Valley PA
  0.29  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Bob Wachs,  Longboat Key FL
  0.28  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Ruthie Neafach,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.26  Isabella Wagner,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.26  Marlene Wandrisco,  McDonald PA
  0.26  Beverly Murphy,  Casselberry FL
  0.14  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.07  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  0.07  Janice Rich,  Green Lake WI
  0.07  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  0.07  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
Use Back Button to return to last page