Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 10.81  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
 10.81  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
  6.24  Margaret Venesky,  Cicero NY
  5.86  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  5.56  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  5.56  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  5.14  Van Thomas Black,  Dunedin FL
  4.87  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.87  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.83  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  4.57  Duane Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  4.36  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  4.31  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  4.31  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  3.95  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  3.91  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  3.91  Patricia French-Folk,  Sarasota FL
  3.74  Susan Manne,  Cincinnati OH
  3.74  Ronald Manne,  Cincinnati OH
  3.63  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  3.63  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  3.63  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  3.63  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
  3.50  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.50  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.47  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  3.25  Betty Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  3.20  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  3.20  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  3.16  Melinda Maclean,  Truro NS
  3.09  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.09  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  3.03  Fay Ennis,  Tampa FL
  3.03  Henry Ennis,  Tampa FL
  3.01  Christopher Baurle,  Dryden NY
  2.95  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  2.95  Karen Linder,  The Villages FL
  2.83  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  2.83  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.81  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.72  Gloria Frydman,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  2.70  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.70  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.64  D Rice,  Chelmsford MA
  2.57  Renee Wilson,  Potomac MD
  2.53  Peter Kolby,  Sarasota FL
  2.51  Maureen Minion,  Longboat Key FL
  2.51  Mary Lynn Westervelt,  Longboat Key FL
  2.47  Larry Brown,  University Park FL
  2.47  Robert Kay,  Sarasota FL
  2.39  Huguette Joly,  Lac Brome QC
  2.39  Roger Buckland,  lac Brome QC
  2.37  John Clark,  Toronto ON
  2.34  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  2.34  Martin Fiderer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.33  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  2.31  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  2.31  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  2.31  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  2.21  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.21  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Shirley Treadway,  Sebring FL
  2.16  James Treadway,  Sebring FL
  2.15  Ann Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Bette Kramer,  Washington DC
  2.09  P Rogers,  Sarasota FL
  2.09  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  2.09  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  2.03  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  2.03  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  1.92  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.92  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.91  Miriam Waltzer,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  1.91  Robert D'Avanzo,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.85  Sandra Hills,  Maple ON
  1.85  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Glenn Hills,  Maple ON
  1.85  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  1.79  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  1.79  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  1.74  Carlene Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.74  Don Judge,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Vic Lawrence,  Osprey FL
  1.71  Stan Weinstein,  Osprey FL
  1.69  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  1.69  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  1.66  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  1.62  Ron Glass,  Alexandria VA
  1.62  Rae Glass,  Alexandria VA
  1.58  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.58  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.47  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  1.43  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.40  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  1.40  Larry Carswell,  Venice FL
  1.40  Ruth Zook,  Potomac MD
  1.40  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  1.39  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.24  Betty Curry Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.24  Wayne Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Edward Sichler,  Leland MI
  1.22  Marilyn Sichler,  Leland MI
  1.09  Michel Hugunin,  Sarasota FL
  1.06  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  1.00  Arthur Stoffel,  Longboat Key FL
  0.99  David Curtis,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  Ceil Cox,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  William Maack,  Ofallon MO
  0.98  Ann Walker,  Scotia NY
  0.96  Garry Grossman,  Bethesda MD
  0.96  Adrienne Kohn,  Bethesda MD
  0.95  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.95  Sue Ruhle,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  0.93  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  0.90  Dev Pathak,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Roger McCartney,  Bradenton FL
  0.86  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  0.86  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.82  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Barbara Schoenfeld,  Boca Grande FL
  0.81  Barbara Henningson,  Guilford CT
  0.78  Susan Guarasci,  Dublin OH
  0.77  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  P Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  John Swanson,  Reno NV
  0.74  Linda Swanson,  Reno NV
  0.71  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.71  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.71  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.67  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.65  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Kitty Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.65  Lew Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  0.61  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.60  Robert Pasco,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Mary Overlees,  Bradenton FL
  0.57  Norma Weitman,  Jamesville NY
  0.57  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.57  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.54  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Laurence Fitzpatrick,  Roscoe IL
  0.54  Beverly Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  0.53  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Mike Mesirov,     
  0.50  Kate Willet,  Dunedin FL
  0.50  Nancy Alciatore,  Dunedin FL
  0.50  Edith Lane,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Jeanette Keisling,  Bradenton FL
  0.48  William McDonald,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Winafred Schoeffler,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Judy Atteberry,  Venice FL
  0.42  Peggy Busch,  Venice FL
  0.42  Jill Urtz,  Venice FL
  0.42  Joan Sable,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Peter Lesser,  New York NY
  0.42  Elaine Jaffe,  Venice FL
  0.41  Marie Wagner,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.41  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.41  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  0.36  Jo Fischer,  Sarasota Sq FL
  0.36  Jean Molbreak,  Sarasota FL
  0.34  Diane Davis,  Penn Valley PA
  0.29  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Isabella Wagner,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.26  Beverly Murphy,  Casselberry FL
  0.26  Marlene Wandrisco,  McDonald PA
  0.26  Ruthie Neafach,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.14  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.07  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
Use Back Button to return to last page