Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  9.71  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  8.17  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
  8.17  Jack Amstutz,  Canfield OH
  8.14  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
  6.99  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.60  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.05  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
  6.05  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
  5.47  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  5.13  Vicky Hertel,  Philadelphia PA
  4.89  Patricia Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  4.89  Louis Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  4.84  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  4.65  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  4.45  Carol Reimers,  Bloomington IN
  4.19  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  4.19  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  3.49  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  3.44  Ernestine Goodnough,  Carbondale CO
  3.44  John Burrill,  Ellsworth ME
  3.19  Valerie Goldstein,  Wellington FL
  3.07  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  2.88  Roger Reimers,  Venice FL
  2.68  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.65  Barbara Madden,  Sarasota FL
  2.45  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  2.45  David Seelbinder,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  William McDonald,  Sarasota FL
  2.38  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  2.27  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  2.16  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  2.16  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.16  M. Clint Doss,  Toccoa GA
  1.93  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  1.92  Harry Hood,  Canastota NY
  1.92  Steve Cordray,  Lancaster OH
  1.92  Richard Russell,  London ON
  1.92  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
  1.90  Beverly Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  1.90  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  1.81  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.81  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.79  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  Dennis Walsh,  Mashpee MA
  1.63  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.60  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  1.60  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.60  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  1.58  Betty Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  Kay Ward,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Patricia Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Gloria Frydman,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.19  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  1.11  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.11  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.09  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  1.09  Rodney Walker,  Clearwater FL
  1.07  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Margaret Barbeau,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Roberta Zimmerman,  Lincolnwood IL
  0.92  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  0.91  Joseph Sackett,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.91  Katherine Schiffman,  Jacksonville FL
  0.86  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.86  Virginia Buehner,  Bloomington IN
  0.83  Mary Overlees,  Bradenton FL
  0.83  Christina Bauman,  Osprey FL
  0.82  Sue Hokamp,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Mona Karna,  Sarasota FL
  0.80  Michael Guttierrez,     
  0.80  Cloey Schoener,     
  0.78  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  G Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.76  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  0.76  Mary Shepard,  Lake City FL
  0.70  Rainey Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.68  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  0.67  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  0.67  Candace McMahon,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.67  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  0.67  Bernadette Meisenheimer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.64  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.64  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.64  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Mary Lou Schulz,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Austin Rozelle,     
  0.60  Joey Worthley,     
  0.60  Sonia Conklin,  Napa CA
  0.57  Cirino Lombard,  Hawley PA
  0.57  Rochelle Lombard,  Hawley PA
  0.56  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  0.56  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.54  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  0.54  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.49  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  Miriam Waltzer,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Margaret Hopkinson Johns,  Bradenton FL
  0.41  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  0.41  Irwin Lowenstein,  Longboat Key FL
  0.41  Berel Abrams,  Prospect KY
  0.41  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.32  Mark Benson,  Parish FL
  0.32  Susan Benson,  Parrish FL
  0.28  Judy Atteberry,  Venice FL
  0.28  Peggy Busch,  Venice FL
  0.28  Elaine Jaffe,  Bearsville NY
  0.28  Jill Urtz,  Venice FL
  0.26  Catherine McHugh,  Bethany Beach DE
  0.22  Marilyn Stamberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Janice Bradley,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Dorothy Oliva,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Donald Coucke,  Parrish FL
  0.14  Linda Soller,  Lakewood Ranch FL
Use Back Button to return to last page