Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 18.50  Suzan Lordi,  Sewickley PA
 18.50  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
 17.38  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 17.38  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 16.20  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 15.27  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 14.03  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 13.65  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 13.01  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 13.01  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 12.77  Tom Kniest,  University City MO
 12.77  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 12.75  Thomas Lordi,  Sewickley PA
 12.17  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 11.52  William Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 11.52  Sandra Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 11.20  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 11.15  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
 11.15  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
 10.07  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 10.07  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  9.82  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  9.56  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  9.02  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  9.02  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
  8.84  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  8.73  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
  8.02  Edward Quinlan,  Dyer Brook ME
  7.75  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  7.18  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  7.00  George Wood,  Gulfport FL
  6.83  Sangit Chatterjee,  Sarasoto FL
  6.81  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  6.64  Marjorie Lennon,  Bradenton FL
  6.55  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  6.55  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  6.48  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  5.99  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  5.90  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  5.66  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  5.60  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  5.60  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  5.60  Fred Buckman,  Univeristy Park FL
  5.60  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  5.47  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  5.47  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
  5.47  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  5.47  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  5.46  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  5.40  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  5.28  Wayne Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  5.28  Betty Curry Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  4.99  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.99  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.80  Sandra Grimes,  Cincinnati OH
  4.79  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  4.79  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  4.69  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  4.69  John Whitcomb,  Sarasota FL
  4.68  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  4.65  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  4.63  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  4.63  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  4.48  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  4.48  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.48  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.48  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  4.43  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  4.43  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  4.43  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  4.23  John Stephen,  Mt Prospect IL
  4.23  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  3.92  Harris Silver,  Brooklyn NY
  3.89  Karen Enis,  Bradenton FL
  3.89  Elaine Badain,  Bradenton FL
  3.89  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  3.83  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  3.80  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  3.80  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  3.80  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  3.80  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  3.74  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  3.71  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  3.71  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  3.65  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  3.63  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  3.63  Patricia McCullough,  Spring Hill FL
  3.55  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  3.45  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  3.43  Evan Berman,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  3.36  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  3.13  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  3.10  Pat Sickinger,  Sebring FL
  3.10  Penny Ericson,  Sebring FL
  3.09  June Wood,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.09  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  3.04  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  2.92  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  2.92  William Colket,  Bradenton FL
  2.92  Doreen Colket,  Bradenton FL
  2.92  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  2.86  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  2.86  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  2.83  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  2.76  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  2.75  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  2.75  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  2.72  Patrick Clark,  Brooksville FL
  2.72  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  2.68  Romie Sachs,  New Port Richey FL
  2.68  Eleanor Tebbetts,  Brooksville FL
  2.59  Barbara Madden,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  2.57  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  2.57  Nancy Heusted,  San Antonio FL
  2.52  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.52  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.49  Judith Corney,  Longboat Keay FL
  2.49  Lois Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.43  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  2.43  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  2.41  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
  2.41  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
  2.35  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.35  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  2.32  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
  2.32  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
  2.27  Alice Jones,  Brooksville FL
  2.27  Joanne Waitkus,  Weeki Wachee FL
  2.19  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  2.19  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  2.19  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.19  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  2.12  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  2.12  Marilyn Snodell,  Osprey FL
  2.08  Mary Overlees,  Bradenton FL
  2.06  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Keynch FL
  2.06  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  2.04  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Barbara Simons,  Bradenton FL
  1.87  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  1.87  Christie Bendickson,  Spring Hill FL
  1.87  Patricia Christy,  Sun City Center FL
  1.87  Judith Kortier,  Hudson FL
  1.86  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.82  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.82  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.75  Marilyn Burke,  Sarasota FL
  1.75  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
  1.74  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  1.70  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Joanne Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.69  John Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.67  Darlene Carman,  Bradenton FL
  1.66  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Fay Snodgrass,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  1.61  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  1.60  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  1.57  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Barbara English,  Sarasota FL
  1.48  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  1.42  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Christina Bauman,  Osprey FL
  1.38  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  1.38  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  1.37  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.36  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Eve Pokornicky,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  1.28  Ann Goldstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Judy Winer,  Largo FL
  1.25  Everett Newton,  Largo FL
  1.25  Penny Lounsberry,  Clearwater FL
  1.24  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  1.23  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  1.20  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  1.19  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Sue Blumenfeld,  Sun City Center FL
  1.12  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  1.05  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  1.05  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  1.01  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  1.00  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Harriet Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Georgia Meyerson,  University Park FL
  0.98  Anna Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Nancy Meyers,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Judith Lynch,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
  0.91  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.90  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Blair Hunter,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Louise Cahill,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.89  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  0.87  Jeannette Hallquist,  Charlottesville VA
  0.87  George Rucker,  Los Angeles CA
  0.85  Elaine Hurvitz,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Arnold Hurvitz,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Joyce Hughes,  Sarasota FL
  0.76  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  0.69  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  0.69  William McDonald,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Thomas Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  0.64  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Phil Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  John Flynn,  University Park FL
  0.61  Lisa Flynn,  University Park FL
  0.61  Lester Peters,  Bradenton FL
  0.61  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Byron Otto,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Ralph Hill,  Venice FL
  0.60  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Daniel Tillberry,  Spring Hill FL
  0.60  James Long,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  William McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  0.60  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Beverly Tillberry,  Spring Hill FL
  0.60  Elaine McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  0.60  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  0.58  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Rita Dubrow,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Cirino Lombard,  Hawley PA
  0.54  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
  0.54  Rochelle Lombard,  Hawley PA
  0.54  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  0.54  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Charlotte Hubbard,  University Park FL
  0.54  D Hubbard,  University Park FL
  0.54  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  0.50  Claudia Latona,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Patricia Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Laura Woods,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  0.46  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.41  Gloria Frydman,  Carmel IN
  0.40  Fred Costin,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  0.37  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Jacinta Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Bob Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  0.35  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.35  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.32  Joyce Huber,  Longboat Key FL
  0.32  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Theresa Church,  Concord NH
  0.30  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  0.30  Mark Lombard,  Dallas TX
  0.30  Mae Steg,  Bradenton FL
  0.30  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  0.30  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Mark Hupert M.D.,  Dallas TX
  0.30  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.21  Jean Schmidt,
  0.21  Linda Tomaselli,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.20  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.12  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page