Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 32.15  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 32.15  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 29.61  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 27.09  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 25.47  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
 25.47  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 22.59  Debra Eaves,  Northville MI
 22.59  Norman Bolton,  Beverly Hills MI
 22.03  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 22.03  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
 21.53  Serban Nicolau,  Sarasota FL
 20.31  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
 17.09  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 17.02  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
 17.02  John Segal,  Wilton CT
 16.21  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
 15.72  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 14.66  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 14.66  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 14.02  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 14.01  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
 13.40  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
 12.69  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
 12.51  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 12.27  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
 12.14  Elizabeth Zalar,  Springfield IL
 12.14  Charles Zalar,  Springfield IL
 11.02  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 10.78  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 10.78  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 10.62  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
 10.45  Eva Landy,  Barrington RI
 10.36  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
 10.14  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 10.14  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 10.10  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 10.00  Mel Weisel,  Longboat Key FL
 10.00  Barry Purrington,  Eagan MN
  9.43  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  9.14  Miriam Metz,  Bradenton FL
  9.06  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  9.00  Carol Semonsky,  Roswell GA
  9.00  Charles Semonsky,  Roswell GA
  8.86  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  8.09  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  8.09  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  7.71  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  7.71  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  7.53  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
  7.36  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.35  Terry Grogan,  Centerville OH
  7.35  Gay Grogan,  Centerville OH
  7.23  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  7.23  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  7.16  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  7.10  Sharon Chang,  Williamsville NY
  7.10  Jacqueline Chang,  New York NY
  7.04  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  7.04  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  6.71  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  6.65  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  6.28  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
  6.28  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
  6.22  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
  6.22  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
  6.18  John Whitcomb,  Sarasota FL
  6.15  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  6.05  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  6.04  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.04  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.97  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  5.97  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  5.76  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  5.76  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  5.75  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  Al Levering,  Frankfort IL
  5.63  Sally Levering,  Frankfort IL
  5.63  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  5.63  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  5.58  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  5.58  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
  5.41  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  5.39  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  5.37  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  5.16  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  5.16  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  5.03  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  5.03  Janet Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  5.03  Duane Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  5.03  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  4.99  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  4.99  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  4.91  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  4.86  Marjorie Lennon,  Bradenton FL
  4.82  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  4.77  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  4.77  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  4.77  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  4.77  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  4.75  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  4.75  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  4.72  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  4.72  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  4.67  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  4.67  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  4.67  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  4.67  Jerry Bergstein,  North Venice FL
  4.57  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  4.54  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  4.54  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  4.53  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  4.53  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  4.50  Walter May,  Garner NC
  4.50  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  4.49  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  4.42  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  4.42  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  4.42  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  4.38  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  4.34  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  4.34  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  4.20  Melvin Diner,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  4.20  Ann Diner,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  4.18  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  4.18  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  3.99  William Stuersel,  Bradenton FL
  3.99  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  3.97  Jim Rife,  Guelph ON
  3.97  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  3.96  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  3.87  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  3.87  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
  3.84  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  3.76  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  3.76  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  3.75  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  3.75  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
  3.73  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  3.73  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  3.68  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  3.67  Alice Weston,  Cincinnati OH
  3.62  Richard Sherman,  Nokomis FL
  3.62  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  3.62  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  3.62  Genna Badger,  Bradenton FL
  3.61  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  3.61  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  3.61  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  3.61  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  3.61  Patricia French-Folk,  Sarasota FL
  3.61  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  3.58  Patricia Peck,  Mt Sterling KY
  3.58  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  3.58  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
  3.58  Ralph Scearce,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.49  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  3.46  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  3.45  Clay Dahl,  Etobicoke ON
  3.44  Elizabeth Black,  Dunedin FL
  3.44  Van Thomas Black,  Dunedin FL
  3.43  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  3.43  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  3.43  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  3.43  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  3.43  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL
  3.43  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  3.41  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  3.41  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  3.41  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  3.40  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  3.37  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
  3.31  Rosalind Kosoff,  Bradenton FL
  3.30  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  3.23  Sylvia Kaldor,  Grasonville MD
  3.23  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  3.23  Leslie Kaldor,  Grasonville MD
  3.23  Helen Dixon,  Thornbury ON
  3.17  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  3.17  Sydney Kaye,  Tucson AZ
  3.13  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  3.06  Nancy Boarder,  Oley PA
  3.06  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.06  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  2.95  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  2.94  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  2.91  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  2.91  Patrick Clark,  Brooksville FL
  2.91  Millie Dabbs,  Spring Hill FL
  2.91  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  2.83  Joan Ross,  Longboat Key FL
  2.81  Ann Hennum,  Missisauga ON
  2.81  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.79  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  2.77  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Reina Chassy,  Kensington MD
  2.72  Paul Chassy,  Kensington MD
  2.70  Ann Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  2.70  Bette Kramer,  Washington DC
  2.70  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  2.66  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  2.66  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Keynch FL
  2.65  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  2.65  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  2.57  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  2.57  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.53  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  2.53  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
  2.53  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  2.50  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  2.47  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  2.47  Barbara Unger,  Weybridge VT
  2.47  Richard Unger,  Weybridge VT
  2.42  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  David Seelbinder,  Sarasota FL
  2.38  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  2.36  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  2.36  June Wood,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.32  Mark Benson,  Quechee VT
  2.32  Susan Benson,  Parrish FL
  2.31  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  2.26  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.26  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.25  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  2.25  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  2.22  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  2.21  Larry Boulia,  Cary NC
  2.21  Dot Boulia,  Cary NC
  2.14  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  2.13  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  2.13  Susan Dieter,  Dennis Port MA
  2.13  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.13  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.13  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  2.12  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  2.12  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  2.04  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  2.04  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.96  Peter Fleischner,  Osprey FL
  1.96  Martha Marlow,  Osprey FL
  1.95  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  1.95  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  1.95  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Gay Boylston,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
  1.93  Mona Karna,  Sarasota FL
  1.92  Dana Magee,  Sarasota FL
  1.92  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.92  Gloria Frydman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.91  Christopher Baurle,  Dryden NY
  1.91  Peter Kolby,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.85  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.85  Stephan Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  1.85  Abra Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  1.83  Sangit Chatterjee,  Sarasoto FL
  1.77  Anne Grandstaff,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.77  Carol Shahan,  Bradenton FL
  1.77  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  1.77  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.77  Sara Mounger,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.77  Marcia Trappen,  Lansing MI
  1.76  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.76  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.74  Herbert Bruch,  Devon PA
  1.74  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.74  Joanne Bruch,  Devon PA
  1.74  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.74  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  1.73  Rae Glass,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  1.73  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  1.72  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Judy Parks,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Shelly Husebo,  Eden Prairie MN
  1.70  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.70  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.70  Jan McLaughlin,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  Ellyn Batko,  Deerfield IL
  1.67  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.64  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  1.59  Larry Delfs,  Sarasota FL
  1.59  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Linda Higginbotham,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.53  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  1.52  Ellen Jabbur,  Longboat Key FL
  1.52  Munir Jabbur,  Longboat Key FL
  1.49  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.48  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  1.46  Nora Branconi,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  1.43  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  1.42  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  1.42  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  1.37  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  1.37  Gerald Holland,  Fairbanks AK
  1.37  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.37  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  1.35  Dirk Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  1.35  Janet Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  1.33  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  1.32  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Miriam Dryer,  Toronto ON
  1.32  Marvin Dryer,  Toronto ON
  1.32  Lois Kehoe,  Toronto ON
  1.32  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  1.31  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Robert Kay,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.28  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Larry Brown,  University Park FL
  1.25  Linda Soller,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.25  Janice Bradley,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Ron Glass,  Bradenton FL
  1.25  Dorothy Oliva,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Donald Coucke,  Parrish FL
  1.22  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  1.19  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  1.14  Leda Kulawinski,  Indianapolis IN
  1.14  Patricia Rosiello,  Zionsville IN
  1.12  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Lois Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.11  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Carolyn Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  1.08  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  1.07  Peggy Wingardh,  Bradenton FL
  1.05  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  1.04  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  1.04  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
  1.04  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  1.02  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  1.01  Howard Richter,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Barbara Haber,  Huntington Wds MI
  1.00  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.00  Sheila Goodman,  Narberth PA
  0.95  Eve Haydou,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Marilyn Snodell,  Osprey FL
  0.92  D Hubbard,  University Park FL
  0.92  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Rene Butyn,  Osprey FL
  0.92  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  0.92  Charlotte Hubbard,  University Park FL
  0.91  David Narins,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Diane Slavkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  0.89  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  0.87  Ernie Thiele,  Endicott NY
  0.87  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  0.84  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  0.83  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.83  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.83  James Wise,  Erie PA
  0.82  Arnold Gottlieb,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.82  Joyce Gottlieb,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.79  Marilyn Sichler,  Leland MI
  0.79  Edward Sichler,  Leland MI
  0.78  Gordon Walker,  Naples FL
  0.78  Lee Bloch,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
  0.78  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Joan Bailey-Murray,  Rockford IL
  0.78  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  John Startzel,  Rockford IL
  0.78  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  0.78  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  0.77  Kirk Miller,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.77  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  0.75  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  0.74  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  0.73  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  0.73  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  0.72  Robert Amaden,  Tampa FL
  0.72  I Karpay,  Land O Lakes FL
  0.72  Susie Bluestein,  Bloomfield Hlls MI
  0.67  Jean Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
  0.65  Janet Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  0.65  Frank Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  0.65  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  0.65  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  0.65  Susan Guarasci,  Dublin OH
  0.65  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
  0.64  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  0.64  Gene Keidan,  Bradenton FL
  0.64  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  0.64  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  0.60  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  0.60  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  0.60  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  0.60  Karen Lahn,  N Venice FL
  0.58  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Meyer Bushman,  University Park FL
  0.58  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  0.58  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.58  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  0.58  Janice Bushman,  Philadelphia PA
  0.58  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  0.57  Joan Bak,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  0.57  Hui-Zhi Song,  Mississauga ON
  0.57  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Craig Heim,  Wilmot NH
  0.53  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Kathleen Trimbach,  Venice FL
  0.52  Diana Strietelmeier,  Columbus IN
  0.52  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  Rose Rowland,  Charleston SC
  0.52  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Charles Greenhouse,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  0.52  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Lois Herald,  Venice FL
  0.48  Kay Farber,  Midland MI
  0.44  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  0.44  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  G Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Kay Ward,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Tom Kirk,
  0.42  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  James Vail,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.41  Nanette Crist,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.41  Mary Jean O'Connor,
  0.41  Prema Durairaj,  Venice FL
  0.41  Gwen Meehan-Braun,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.37  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Nancy Abrams,  Longboat Key FL
  0.37  Barbara Horowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.37  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  0.31  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  0.31  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  0.29  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  0.28  Deane Safir,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.28  Jonathan Haber,  Huntington Wds MI
  0.28  Barry Safir,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.27  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  0.27  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Aimee Snyder,  Naples FL
  0.27  Stephanie Lohri,  Naples FL
  0.27  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Kathleen Raney,  Naples FL
  0.27  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.27  Dahlia Penachio,  Naples FL
  0.27  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.27  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.27  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  0.27  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.22  Elaine Hurvitz,  Sarasota FL
  0.22  Arnold Hurvitz,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page