Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  7.10  Jacqueline Chang,  New York NY
  7.10  Sharon Chang,  Williamsville NY
  6.28  Kaye Hoffmaster,  Somers MT
  6.28  Virginia Bright,  Nokomis FL
  6.04  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  6.04  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  5.58  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  5.03  Janet Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  5.03  Duane Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
  4.82  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  4.77  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  4.77  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  4.75  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  4.75  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  4.57  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  4.53  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  4.53  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  4.42  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  4.42  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  4.34  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  4.34  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  4.18  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  4.18  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  3.96  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  3.67  Alice Weston,  Cincinnati OH
  3.62  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  3.62  Richard Sherman,  Nokomis FL
  3.62  Genna Badger,  Bradenton FL
  3.62  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  3.61  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  3.61  Patricia French-Folk,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  3.58  Ralph Scearce,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.46  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  3.44  Van Thomas Black,  Dunedin FL
  3.30  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  3.23  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  3.23  Helen Dixon,  Thornbury ON
  3.23  Sylvia Kaldor,  Grasonville MD
  3.17  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  3.06  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  3.06  Nancy Boarder,  Oley PA
  3.06  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.91  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  2.83  Joan Ross,  Longboat Key FL
  2.81  Ann Hennum,  Missisauga ON
  2.70  Bette Kramer,  Washington DC
  2.70  Ann Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  2.70  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  2.66  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Keynch FL
  2.65  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  2.65  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  2.47  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  2.42  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  David Seelbinder,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Susan Benson,  Parrish FL
  2.32  Mark Benson,  Quechee VT
  2.26  Richard Krotseng,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.26  Jim Baker,  Bradenton FL
  2.25  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  2.25  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  2.22  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  2.21  Larry Boulia,  Cary NC
  2.21  Dot Boulia,  Cary NC
  2.13  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.13  Susan Dieter,  Dennis Port MA
  2.13  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  2.13  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.12  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  1.93  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
  1.93  Mona Karna,  Sarasota FL
  1.92  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.92  Dana Magee,  Sarasota FL
  1.92  Gloria Frydman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.91  Peter Kolby,  Sarasota FL
  1.91  Christopher Baurle,  Dryden NY
  1.86  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Stephan Dennis,  Jamesville NY
  1.85  Louis Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.85  Carolou Marquet,  University Park FL
  1.77  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.77  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  1.76  Diane Baldwin,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.76  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.74  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.74  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  1.73  Rae Glass,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  1.73  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  1.72  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Shelly Husebo,  Eden Prairie MN
  1.71  Judy Parks,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.70  Jan McLaughlin,  Sarasota FL
  1.70  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.66  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.64  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  1.37  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  1.37  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  1.32  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Marvin Dryer,  Toronto ON
  1.32  Miriam Dryer,  Toronto ON
  1.31  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Robert Kay,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Larry Brown,  University Park FL
  1.25  Dorothy Oliva,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Ron Glass,  Bradenton FL
  1.25  Donald Coucke,  Parrish FL
  1.25  Linda Soller,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.25  Janice Bradley,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Patricia Rosiello,  Zionsville IN
  1.12  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  1.08  Anita Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  1.07  Peggy Wingardh,  Bradenton FL
  1.05  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Barbara Haber,  Huntington Wds MI
  1.00  Sheila Goodman,  Narberth PA
  0.95  Eve Haydou,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Diane Slavkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  0.83  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.82  Joyce Gottlieb,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.79  Edward Sichler,  Leland MI
  0.79  Marilyn Sichler,  Leland MI
  0.78  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Lee Bloch,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  0.77  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Kirk Miller,  Palm Harbor FL
  0.77  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  0.73  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  0.73  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  0.72  Susie Bluestein,  Bloomfield Hlls MI
  0.65  Susan Guarasci,  Dublin OH
  0.60  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  0.60  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  0.58  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  0.58  Janice Bushman,  Philadelphia PA
  0.58  Meyer Bushman,  University Park FL
  0.58  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  0.58  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  0.57  Joan Bak,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Craig Heim,  Wilmot NH
  0.53  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Charles Greenhouse,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Kay Farber,  Midland MI
  0.44  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  0.44  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  G Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Kay Ward,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Tom Kirk,
  0.42  James Vail,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.42  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Prema Durairaj,  Venice FL
  0.41  Nanette Crist,  Punta Gorda FL
  0.41  Mary Jean O'Connor,
  0.37  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Barbara Welch,  Sarasota FL
  0.31  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  0.29  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  0.29  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Jonathan Haber,  Huntington Wds MI
  0.28  Deane Safir,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.28  Barry Safir,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.27  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.27  Stephanie Lohri,  Naples FL
  0.27  Aimee Snyder,  Naples FL
  0.26  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.22  Elaine Hurvitz,  Sarasota FL
  0.22  Arnold Hurvitz,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page