Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 26.91  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
 26.91  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 18.60  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
 18.60  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 18.60  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 17.10  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 17.10  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 16.47  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 15.85  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
 14.26  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
 13.02  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 12.72  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 12.68  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 12.50  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 12.50  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 12.13  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 11.62  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
 11.56  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
 11.14  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
 10.94  Norman Bolton,  Beverly Hills MI
 10.94  Debra Eaves,  Northville MI
 10.85  Cookie Potter,  Saint Louis MO
 10.55  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
 10.47  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
 10.17  Howard Halpern,  Jamesburg NJ
  9.99  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  9.75  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  9.70  McKenzie Myers,  Portland OR
  9.38  Charles Williams,  Palm Desert CA
  9.02  Dale Rands,  Snowmass Vlg CO
  9.00  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  9.00  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
  8.20  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  8.13  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Safety Harbor FL
  8.12  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  8.09  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  8.09  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  7.97  Barbara Horowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  7.97  Nancy Abrams,  Longboat Key FL
  7.46  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  7.41  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  7.29  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  7.22  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
  7.06  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  7.06  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  7.03  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  7.03  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  6.82  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  6.80  Richard Sherman,  Nokomis FL
  6.80  Genna Badger,  Bradenton FL
  6.75  M Metz,  Bradenton FL
  6.55  Harry Hood,  Canastota NY
  6.55  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  6.55  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  6.33  James Brown,  Longboat Key FL
  6.31  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  6.19  Jeff Vedeges,  Tinley Park IL
  6.15  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  6.12  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  5.95  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
  5.95  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  5.85  Merrilee McKenna,  Bradenton FL
  5.85  Paul Wens,  2018 Antwerp
  5.82  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  5.82  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  5.68  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
  5.68  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  5.68  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  5.68  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  5.66  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  5.66  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  5.62  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  5.49  Nancy Heusted,  San Antonio FL
  5.49  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  5.49  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
  5.49  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  5.45  Gene Keidan,  Bradenton FL
  5.33  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  5.33  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  5.16  Clay Dahl,  Etobicoke ON
  5.02  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  4.94  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.94  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.63  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
  4.62  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  4.62  Elizabeth Hopkins,  Valrico FL
  4.62  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  4.45  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
  4.43  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  4.43  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  4.31  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  4.29  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  4.16  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  4.15  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  4.15  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  4.07  Theresa Andino,  Tallahassee FL
  3.85  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  3.79  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  3.79  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
  3.67  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.67  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.58  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  3.57  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  3.56  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  3.54  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  3.53  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  3.53  Jason Daming,  Saint Charles MO
  3.53  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  3.52  John Segal,  Wilton CT
  3.51  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  3.47  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  3.40  Greg Lagos,  Spring Hill FL
  3.40  Richard Wan,  Tarpon Springs FL
  3.39  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  3.29  Rae Glass,  Bradenton FL
  3.29  Kay Farber,  Midland MI
  3.25  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  3.23  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  3.22  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  3.22  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  3.08  Christine Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  3.08  Eugene Fitzpatrick,  Hamilton ON
  3.05  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
  3.03  Marilyn Snodell,  Osprey FL
  2.88  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  2.79  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  2.79  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  2.78  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  2.74  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  2.74  Douglas Drew,  Toronto ON
  2.71  June Wood,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.71  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  2.71  Meg Myers,  Portland OR
  2.67  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  2.67  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  2.67  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  2.67  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  2.63  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  2.60  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  2.51  Lee Taylor,  St Petersburg FL
  2.51  Donna Blythe,  Coral Gables FL
  2.50  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  2.50  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.42  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  2.42  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Mary Jane Albritton,  Sarasota FL
  2.36  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  2.34  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  2.25  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  2.24  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  2.23  Thomas Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  2.23  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  2.14  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  2.12  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  2.12  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  2.09  John Linse,  De Hoeve NL
  2.03  Claire Smith,  Longboat Key FL
  2.01  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  1.99  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  1.99  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  1.99  Susan Elwyn,  Framingham MA
  1.95  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Diane Slavkin,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Audrey Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Martha Grant,  Venice FL
  1.82  Anne Belding,  Venice FL
  1.79  Judy Mustico,  Elmira NY
  1.79  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  1.79  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  1.72  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.62  Henneke Linse,  De Hoeve NL
  1.62  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  1.62  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.59  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  1.59  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  1.54  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Keynch FL
  1.54  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.52  Peter Purcell,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Deborah Edwards,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  1.49  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Joan Haring,  Ramsey NJ
  1.41  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.39  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  1.37  Kitty Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.37  Lew Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.28  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Lisa Flynn,  University Park FL
  1.27  John Flynn,  University Park FL
  1.21  Jeanette Keisling,  Bradenton FL
  1.20  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  1.17  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  1.15  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  1.11  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  1.11  Faye Rossman,  Venice FL
  1.08  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  1.04  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  0.98  Kay Ward,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  G Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Miriam Welch,  Osprey FL
  0.94  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  0.90  Beverly Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  0.89  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Elizabeth Straw,  Osprey FL
  0.85  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.85  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.83  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  0.83  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.83  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.82  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.82  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  0.78  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  0.78  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  0.78  Shirley Souther,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Gay Grogan,  Centerville OH
  0.78  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Terry Grogan,  Centerville OH
  0.78  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Everett Parker,  Venice FL
  0.78  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  0.78  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  0.78  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Rene Butyn,  Osprey FL
  0.77  Rita Dubrow,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.72  Peggy Busch,  Venice FL
  0.72  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  0.71  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  0.70  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Ruth Turner,  Estes Park CO
  0.69  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Jim Turner,  Estes Park CO
  0.67  Kenneth Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Marcia Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  0.67  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  0.66  Roy Stohlman,  Appleton WI
  0.65  Shelley Sachs,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Barbara Kent,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  0.64  Janice Ellison,  Longboat Key FL
  0.64  Ernest Ellison,  Longboat Key FL
  0.63  Jeanne Nunn,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Douglas Larson,  Olympia WA
  0.60  Janet Larson,  Olympia WA
  0.59  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.59  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  0.58  Fred Buckman,  Univeristy Park FL
  0.57  Renee Crames,  Longboat Key FL
  0.55  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  John Benzoni,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.54  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.54  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  0.54  Judy Christiansen,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  0.52  Eve Haydou,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  M. Clint Doss,  Toccoa GA
  0.52  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  0.52  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  0.52  Roger Peterman,  Fenelon Falls ON
  0.52  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  William McDonald,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Victor Malozi,  Pinellas Park FL
  0.52  Roy Sandstrom,  Clearwater FL
  0.49  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Jill Faccenda,  North Venice FL
  0.48  Jean Molbreak,  Madison WI
  0.48  Jo Fischer,  Sarasota Sq FL
  0.47  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  0.43  Irving Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.43  Marilyn Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.42  Dolores Rice,  Venice FL
  0.42  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  0.39  Barbara Kupferberg,  Longboat Key FL
  0.39  Roberta Kaplan,  Highland Park IL
  0.36  Donald Coucke,  Parrish FL
  0.36  Janice Bradley,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Dorothy Oliva,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Linda Soller,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.32  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  0.32  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  0.27  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Barbara Gray,  Treasure Island FL
  0.26  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  0.26  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Betty Jones,  Pinellas Park FL
  0.26  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  0.26  Angelica Whipp,  St Petersburg FL
  0.25  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.25  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  0.24  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.22  Jill Urtz,  Venice FL
  0.20  Christina Bauman,  Osprey FL
  0.20  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  0.18  Annette Haney,  Sarasota FL
  0.18  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page