Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  6.80  Genna Badger,  Bradenton FL
  6.80  Richard Sherman,  Nokomis FL
  6.55  Harry Hood,  Canastota NY
  5.85  Paul Wens,  2018 Antwerp
  5.66  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  5.66  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  5.33  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  5.33  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.62  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  4.62  Elizabeth Hopkins,  Valrico FL
  4.29  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  3.79  Jacek Leszczylowski,  Sarasota FL
  3.53  Jason Daming,  Saint Charles MO
  3.40  Greg Lagos,  Spring Hill FL
  3.39  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  3.29  Rae Glass,  Bradenton FL
  3.29  Kay Farber,  Midland MI
  3.22  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  3.22  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  2.88  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  2.79  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  2.79  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  2.78  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  2.67  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  2.67  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  2.51  Lee Taylor,  St Petersburg FL
  2.50  Robert Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  2.50  Elizabeth Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Mary Jane Albritton,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  2.24  Catherine Rodriguez,  Venice FL
  2.12  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  2.09  John Linse,  De Hoeve NL
  1.99  Norman Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  1.99  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  1.89  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Diane Slavkin,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Anne Belding,  Venice FL
  1.82  Martha Grant,  Venice FL
  1.72  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.62  Henneke Linse,  De Hoeve NL
  1.59  Joyce Brito,  Venice FL
  1.59  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  1.54  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Keynch FL
  1.49  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Polly Webb,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  1.37  Kitty Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.37  Lew Matzkin,  Sun City Center FL
  1.28  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.21  Jeanette Keisling,  Bradenton FL
  1.20  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  1.15  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  Faye Rossman,  Venice FL
  1.11  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  1.08  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  G Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Kay Ward,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Miriam Welch,  Osprey FL
  0.94  Helen Ford,  Southern Shores NC
  0.90  Beverly Pillot,  Bradenton FL
  0.86  Elizabeth Straw,  Osprey FL
  0.85  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.85  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.72  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Peggy Busch,  Venice FL
  0.71  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  0.70  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Marcia Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  0.67  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  0.67  Kenneth Myers,  Sarasota FL
  0.66  Roy Stohlman,  Appleton WI
  0.65  Shelley Sachs,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Barbara Kent,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Janice Ellison,  Longboat Key FL
  0.63  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Jeanne Nunn,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Janet Larson,  Olympia WA
  0.60  Douglas Larson,  Olympia WA
  0.59  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.59  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  0.55  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.55  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.54  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  0.54  Judy Christiansen,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Eve Haydou,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Roger Peterman,  Fenelon Falls ON
  0.52  Nancy Pinder,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  M. Clint Doss,  Toccoa GA
  0.52  Victor Malozi,  Pinellas Park FL
  0.52  William McDonald,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Jill Faccenda,  North Venice FL
  0.49  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Jean Molbreak,  Madison WI
  0.48  Jo Fischer,  Sarasota Sq FL
  0.43  Irving Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.43  Marilyn Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.42  Anthony Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Dolores Rice,  Venice FL
  0.42  Ann Munson,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Linda Soller,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.36  Donald Coucke,  Parrish FL
  0.36  Janice Bradley,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Dorothy Oliva,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.25  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  0.25  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.24  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.22  Jill Urtz,  Venice FL
  0.20  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Christina Bauman,  Osprey FL
  0.18  Annette Haney,  Sarasota FL
  0.18  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page