Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 21.68  Sandra Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 21.68  William Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 16.70  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
 15.90  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 15.90  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 15.35  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
 13.55  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 13.42  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 12.59  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
 12.59  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 12.17  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Safety Harbor FL
 11.55  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 11.55  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 11.38  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 11.38  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 11.22  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
 11.22  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
 10.69  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 10.69  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 10.00  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
 10.00  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  9.88  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  9.71  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  9.71  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  9.22  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
  9.22  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
  8.97  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  8.97  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  8.81  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  8.81  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
  8.00  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  8.00  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  7.59  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  7.59  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  7.47  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  7.47  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  7.22  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  7.22  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
  7.11  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.10  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  6.97  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  6.76  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  6.34  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  6.34  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  6.12  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  5.76  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  5.76  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  5.75  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  5.75  Phil Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  5.64  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  5.61  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  5.54  Sangit Chatterjee,  Jamaica Plain MA
  5.48  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  5.48  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  5.28  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  5.28  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  5.17  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  5.16  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.90  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  4.90  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  4.86  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  4.86  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  4.85  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  4.85  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  4.84  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  4.84  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  4.80  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  4.66  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  4.66  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  4.55  Thomas Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  4.55  Wendy Margraff,  St Petersburg FL
  4.47  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  4.47  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  4.45  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  4.45  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  4.32  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  4.32  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  4.26  Lynne Fisher,  Lady Lake FL
  4.26  Jack Fisher,  The Villages FL
  4.23  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  4.23  Lynne Ostrow,  Morgantown WV
  4.11  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  4.11  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  4.00  Marilyn Snodell,  Osprey FL
  3.92  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  3.91  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  3.73  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  3.73  Joyce Hughes,  Sarasota FL
  3.71  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  3.61  Ann Raymond,  Sarasota FL
  3.52  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  3.52  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  3.51  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  3.51  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Marie Efthimides,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  3.36  Rene Butyn,  Osprey FL
  3.32  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  3.32  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  3.19  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  3.19  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Mary Evelyn Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.16  Stanley Aagaard II,  Venice FL
  2.94  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  2.94  Adele Zuckerman,  Providence RI
  2.88  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  2.84  Jeanne Winston,  Longboat Key FL
  2.84  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  2.83  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  2.80  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  2.73  Gloria Frydman,  Carmel IN
  2.73  Edward Quinlan,  Dyer Brook ME
  2.73  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.65  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  2.65  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  2.63  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  2.61  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  2.54  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  2.52  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  2.46  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.46  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.37  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  2.35  Ruth Fowl,  Venice FL
  2.35  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  2.32  Nora Branconi,  Sarasota FL
  2.27  Fay Ennis,  Tampa FL
  2.27  Henry Ennis,  Tampa FL
  2.24  Claire Smith,  Longboat Key FL
  2.24  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  2.16  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  2.16  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  2.08  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Fred Buckman,  Univeristy Park FL
  1.97  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  1.96  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  1.96  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  1.90  Herbert Gofman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.90  Judith Gofman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.90  Dahlia Penachio,  Naples FL
  1.90  Marguerite Matson,  Naples FL
  1.81  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  1.63  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  1.63  Fay Snodgrass,  Berea OH
  1.62  Suzanne Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.62  Leonard Weinstein,  Longboat  Key FL
  1.54  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Marilyn Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Richard Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.52  Mary Lou Schulz,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Mary Swanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.50  Richard Gardner,  Clark CO
  1.50  Susan Marshall,  Clark CO
  1.49  Sheila Becker,  Naples FL
  1.49  Ruthann McCarty,  Naples FL
  1.48  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  Patrick Sweeney,  Tampa FL
  1.47  Alex Luria,  Dunedin FL
  1.46  Pamela Wilder,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Beverly Silverstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
  1.42  J. Randy Dahl,  Englewood FL
  1.39  Annette Haney,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Joyce Huber,  Longboat Key FL
  1.39  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  1.35  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Eleanor Semeyn,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Don Semeyn,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  1.27  Lawrence Johnson,  Sun City Center FL
  1.26  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  1.26  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  1.25  Constance Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  1.23  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.23  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  1.19  Lois Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.19  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.14  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.12  Karl Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  Marcia Jackson,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  1.07  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
  1.04  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
  1.04  Barbara Potter,  Rome GA
  1.04  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  1.04  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  1.00  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  Janet Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  0.99  Dirk Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  0.96  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  0.96  Beverly Brown,  University Park FL
  0.96  Larry Brown,  University Park FL
  0.94  Sandra Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Ronald Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Fred Costin,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  0.91  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Audrey Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Blair Hunter,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Theresa Williamson,  Sun City Center FL
  0.78  Richard Joseph,  Chicago IL
  0.78  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.77  Jill Factor,  Scotia NY
  0.77  Arnold Factor,  Scotia NY
  0.72  Joan Sable,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Henry Goldhirsch,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Benjamin Weiss,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.60  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Fred Tanzer,  Land O'Lakes FL
  0.54  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  0.54  Bob Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  0.54  Steven Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  0.54  Vance Nelson,  Tampa FL
  0.54  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Jayne Forstenzer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.54  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
  0.54  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Paul Brown,  Englewood FL
  0.52  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Ellen McCarville,  Englewood FL
  0.52  Mary Gerney,  Venice FL
  0.52  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.52  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  0.52  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.52  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  John Tkach,  Sun City Center FL
  0.49  Herman Bouwman,  Bridgetown NS
  0.49  Carol Gunter,  Sun City Center FL
  0.47  Frank Quinn,  Lawrenceville NJ
  0.47  Stanley Engeberg,  Bradenton FL
  0.47  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Sue Blumenfeld,  Sun City Center FL
  0.42  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  0.42  Joellen Spencer,  Sun City Center FL
  0.42  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.42  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Richard Labinger,  Trumbull CT
  0.42  Cookie Potter,  Boca Grande FL
  0.42  Irene Powers,  Sun City Center FL
  0.40  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Myron Becker,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Carol Merk,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Donald Carr,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.39  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  0.39  Sandra Gandel,  Bloomfield CT
  0.39  Paul Gandel,  Bloomfield CT
  0.38  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  0.38  Ruth Howard,  Tampa FL
  0.38  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  0.37  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  0.35  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.35  Shirley Passeri,  Sun City Center FL
  0.28  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  0.28  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  0.26  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page