Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 30.91  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 30.91  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 29.94  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 26.75  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 24.99  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 24.45  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 24.45  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 20.56  Charles Jeffrey Jr,  Safety Harbor FL
 20.56  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL
 20.18  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 18.18  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 17.96  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 17.40  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 17.12  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 17.12  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 15.78  Barry Harper,  Regina SK
 15.78  Alan Schafer,  Essexville MI
 14.90  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 14.90  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 14.82  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 14.57  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 13.47  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 13.47  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
 12.33  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
 12.22  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 11.87  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
 11.72  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 10.66  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
 10.51  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
 10.06  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
  9.87  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  9.77  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
  9.77  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
  9.61  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  8.82  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  8.82  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  8.64  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  8.64  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  8.64  Terry Grogan,  Centerville OH
  8.64  Gay Grogan,  Centerville OH
  8.64  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
  8.57  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  7.96  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  7.77  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
  7.67  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  7.67  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  7.64  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  7.64  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  7.63  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  7.27  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
  7.26  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  7.21  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  7.07  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  6.98  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  6.91  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  6.91  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  6.88  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  6.88  Melvin Fuerst,  Philadelphia PA
  6.82  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  6.79  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  6.79  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  6.79  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  6.79  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  6.75  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  6.56  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  6.49  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
  6.49  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  6.48  Esther Wiviott,  Milwaukee WI
  6.34  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  6.34  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  6.19  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  6.09  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  5.97  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  5.97  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
  5.82  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  5.71  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  5.65  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  5.57  Neil Hardy,  Edmonton AB
  5.57  Shiela Hardy,  Edmonton AB
  5.34  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  5.23  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
  5.22  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  5.15  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  5.13  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  5.10  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  5.10  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  5.10  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  5.07  Elinor McKergow,  North York ON
  5.07  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  5.04  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  4.87  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  4.87  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.87  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.86  Alfred Riedinger,  Longboat Key FL
  4.80  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  4.73  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  4.73  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  4.70  Ruth Robert,  Naples FL
  4.70  Joan Gass,  Toronto ON
  4.65  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  4.65  Everett Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
  4.65  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  4.65  Shirley Weiermiller,  Elmira NY
  4.60  Ginny Poulter,  Oakland Twp MI
  4.59  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  4.55  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  4.55  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  4.55  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  4.53  Janice Rich,  Venice FL
  4.41  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  4.36  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  4.32  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  4.29  Richard Cobin,  Sarasota FL
  4.29  Serban Nicolau,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  4.17  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  4.06  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  4.05  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  4.05  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  4.04  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  3.99  Charles Clickner,  Clearwater FL
  3.99  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  3.99  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  3.99  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  3.92  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  3.92  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  3.92  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  3.92  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
  3.89  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  3.85  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  3.85  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  3.84  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  3.77  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Richard Sherman,  Nokomis FL
  3.68  Genna Badger,  Bradenton FL
  3.67  Dennis Sharp,  Milford IN
  3.67  Craig Heim,  Wilmot NH
  3.60  J Mark Siegrist,  Gloucester ON
  3.59  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  3.57  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  3.52  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  3.49  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  3.49  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  3.48  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  3.46  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  3.46  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  3.46  Renee Bergstein,  North Venice FL
  3.46  Jerry Bergstein,  North Venice FL
  3.46  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  3.44  Judith Evenson,  Venice FL
  3.43  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.43  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  3.41  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  3.40  Stanley Katz,  Northbrook IL
  3.39  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  3.39  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  3.35  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  3.35  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  3.35  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  3.27  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  3.27  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  3.27  Walter May,  Garner NC
  3.24  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  3.17  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  3.17  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  3.12  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  3.05  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.98  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  2.98  Ann Kuhlmey,  Dunnellon FL
  2.98  Sherrie Schaefer,  Dunnellon FL
  2.98  Fred Buckman,  Univeristy Park FL
  2.98  Rita Dubrow,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  2.88  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  2.88  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  2.85  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  2.83  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  2.83  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  2.81  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  2.81  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  2.81  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  2.75  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  2.75  Elizabeth Wood,  Placida FL
  2.71  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  2.70  Annelies Kelly,  Ottawa ON
  2.70  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  2.69  Connie Tigert,  Burlington ON
  2.69  J Donald Tigert,  Burlington ON
  2.68  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  2.65  Gretchen Dietz,  Oakland MI
  2.65  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  2.58  Marvin Dryer,  Toronto ON
  2.58  Miriam Dryer,  Toronto ON
  2.58  Paul Aronson,  Cambridge MA
  2.47  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  2.47  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  2.45  James Bridges,  Penfield NY
  2.39  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  2.39  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  2.39  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  2.37  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  2.28  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  2.28  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  2.27  Eva Landy,  Barrington RI
  2.24  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.21  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.21  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.19  Nancy Boarder,  Oley PA
  2.17  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.12  Lee Vickman,  Highland Park IL
  2.12  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  2.12  Rose Rowland,  Charleston SC
  2.11  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  2.11  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  1.96  Barbara Morrison,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.93  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.93  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  1.92  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  1.85  David Seelbinder,  Flat Rock NC
  1.85  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  1.83  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  1.83  Janet Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  1.83  Frank Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  1.83  Susan Guarasci,  Dublin OH
  1.82  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.82  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.81  Michelle Ellis,  Hamilton ON
  1.81  Gord Ellis,  Hamilton ON
  1.74  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  1.74  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  1.71  Marcia Ryan,  Venice FL
  1.71  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  1.71  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  1.70  Gloria Frydman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.69  Gail Chrissinger,  Rockport ME
  1.69  Joyce Hughes,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  1.68  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  1.68  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  1.66  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  1.62  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  1.61  Gail Beggs,  West Chester PA
  1.61  Elizabeth Ladd,  Wayne PA
  1.60  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.60  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  1.60  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.58  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  1.57  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  1.53  Linda Harkins,  Hopkinsville KY
  1.53  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.45  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  1.45  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.43  Margaret Mastran,  Reston VA
  1.43  Sheryl McEwan,  Reston VA
  1.39  Barbara Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Marilyn Frank,  Pittsford NY
  1.38  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  1.35  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  1.32  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  1.28  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Sharon Stevens,  Vineland STN ON
  1.26  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  1.26  David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  1.25  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  1.21  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Hollie Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  1.17  Lesley Green,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.17  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  1.15  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Val Kane,
  1.14  Lois Kehoe,  Toronto ON
  1.14  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  1.14  Ernie Thiele,  Endicott NY
  1.13  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.12  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.12  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.10  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.10  Brenda Kristensen,  Venice FL
  1.10  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.10  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  1.10  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.09  Fran Mann,  Longboat Key FL
  1.09  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  1.07  Gerald Greene,  Chicago IL
  1.07  Martha Noyes,  Chicago IL
  1.06  Pamela Wilford,  Wynnewood PA
  1.06  Diane Davis,  Penn Valley PA
  1.06  Sara Mounger,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.06  Marcia Trappen,  Lansing MI
  1.05  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  1.05  Anthony Evans,  Bradenton FL
  1.05  Lois Evans,  Bradenton FL
  1.05  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  1.01  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Judith Johnson,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.98  Margaret Villela,  Placida FL
  0.94  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  0.91  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  0.91  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  0.91  Jerome Hurley,  Bradenton FL
  0.91  Christine Renner,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Susan Woodbridge,  Bradenton FL
  0.88  Susan Stark,  Cleveland OH
  0.88  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Steven Wheeler,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.84  Alan Shollenberger,  Danbury CT
  0.82  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
  0.82  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  0.78  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  0.78  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  0.78  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  0.78  Charles Greenhouse,  White Plains NY
  0.78  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Freddie Manekin,  Baltimore MD
  0.78  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  0.78  Lois Kaufman,  Charleston WV
  0.78  Rose Ritter,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
  0.78  Karen Magley,  Great Falls VA
  0.78  Blair Hunter,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Janet Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  0.78  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Dirk Van Oppen,  Venice FL
  0.77  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  0.77  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.77  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL
  0.77  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.75  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  0.75  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.75  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.71  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.71  Barbara Ewend,  Walloon Lake MI
  0.71  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  0.71  Jeff Vedeges,  Tinley Park IL
  0.71  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  0.69  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  0.69  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  0.69  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Virginia Hart,  Indianapolis IN
  0.65  Anne Grandstaff,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.63  Donna Turley,  Largo FL
  0.63  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Bonnie Kowal,  Clearwater FL
  0.63  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Martha Nestor,  Concord MA
  0.61  Jean Wood,  Concord MA
  0.60  Ole Peter Wolby,  Siesta Key FL
  0.60  Christopher Baurle,  Dryden NY
  0.58  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Arlene Carver,  Brooklyn NY
  0.57  Sheldon Trachman,  Brooklyn NY
  0.56  Gary Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Gayle Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.56  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Corrine French,  Bradenton FL
  0.56  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.54  Michael Daignault,  Middlebury VT
  0.54  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  0.54  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  0.54  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  0.53  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  0.52  Ruth Benjamin,  Clearwater FL
  0.52  Patricia Jones,  Clearwater FL
  0.52  Frank Kunsman,  Fayetteville NY
  0.52  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL
  0.52  Frances Le Boeuf,  Palmetto FL
  0.52  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Robert Matheson,  Glen Allen VA
  0.52  Mary Nanney,  Terra Ceia FL
  0.52  Hui-Zhi Song,  Mississauga ON
  0.52  Thomas Lekas,  Fairport NY
  0.51  Mark Benson,  Quechee VT
  0.51  Susan Benson,  Quechee VT
  0.50  Jane Hurst,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Nancy Stone,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  0.49  Suzi Steffenhagen,  Horseheads NY
  0.49  Joe Plouffe,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Gordon Crawford,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  0.45  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  0.45  May Chism-Braselton,  Basalt CO
  0.43  Edward Youngberg,  Surrey BC
  0.43  Laurence Fitzpatrick,  Roscoe IL
  0.42  Fred Costin,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Marcia Hartman,  Fishers IN
  0.41  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  0.41  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Lois Herald,  Nineveh IN
  0.41  Eve Haydou,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.39  Doreen Scott,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Nancy Lauridsen,  Naples FL
  0.39  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  0.39  Marjorie Mueller,  Okoboji IA
  0.39  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.32  Jane Chittick,  Venice FL
  0.28  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Judy Armano,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.28  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Hana Robbins,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Mary Cochran,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.27  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Diane Pawlowski,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Jack Gassert,  Placida FL
  0.26  Richard Yiengst,  Sinking Spring PA
  0.26  Raquel Yiengst,  Reading PA
  0.26  Jean Gassert,  Placida FL
  0.26  Joan Haring,  Sarasota FL
  0.24  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  0.24  David Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.23  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  0.16  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.14  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Betty Himmel,  Purchase NY
Use Back Button to return to last page