Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  7.64  Rudy Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  7.64  Muthe Limpaecher,  Sarasota FL
  6.82  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  6.34  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  5.65  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  5.15  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  5.10  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  5.10  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  5.07  Sarah Lafleur,  Toronto ON
  5.07  Elinor McKergow,  North York ON
  4.87  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.87  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  4.86  Alfred Riedinger,  Longboat Key FL
  4.80  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  4.73  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  4.70  Joan Gass,  Toronto ON
  4.70  Ruth Robert,  Naples FL
  4.65  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  4.53  Janice Rich,  Venice FL
  4.41  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  4.17  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  4.06  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  3.92  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  3.92  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  3.89  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  3.84  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Richard Sherman,  Nokomis FL
  3.68  Genna Badger,  Bradenton FL
  3.67  Dennis Sharp,  Milford IN
  3.67  Craig Heim,  Wilmot NH
  3.57  Lawrence Weiss,  Sarasota FL
  3.52  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  3.49  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  3.48  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  3.46  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  3.46  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  3.44  Judith Evenson,  Venice FL
  3.35  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  3.35  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  3.35  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  3.24  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  Rita Dubrow,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  Sherrie Schaefer,  Dunnellon FL
  2.98  Ann Kuhlmey,  Dunnellon FL
  2.83  Louis Sharp,  Venice FL
  2.83  Patricia Sharp,  Venice FL
  2.81  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  2.75  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  2.68  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  2.65  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  2.65  Gretchen Dietz,  Oakland MI
  2.61  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  2.58  Miriam Dryer,  Toronto ON
  2.58  Marvin Dryer,  Toronto ON
  2.58  Paul Aronson,  Cambridge MA
  2.47  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  2.28  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  2.19  Nancy Boarder,  Oley PA
  2.17  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  1.93  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.93  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  1.92  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Carol Lyons,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  David Seelbinder,  Flat Rock NC
  1.83  Susan Guarasci,  Dublin OH
  1.82  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.74  Liz Riesen,  Madison WI
  1.74  Richard Riesen,  Madison WI
  1.70  Gloria Frydman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.69  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Joyce Hughes,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Dianne Kinney,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Gail Chrissinger,  Rockport ME
  1.58  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.53  Linda Harkins,  Hopkinsville KY
  1.53  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.43  Margaret Mastran,  Reston VA
  1.43  Sheryl McEwan,  Reston VA
  1.39  Marilyn Frank,  Pittsford NY
  1.39  Barbara Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.35  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  1.35  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  1.28  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Sharon Stevens,  Vineland STN ON
  1.26  David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  1.25  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Hollie Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  1.17  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  1.15  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Val Kane,
  1.13  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.12  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.12  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.10  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.10  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.10  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.06  Diane Davis,  Penn Valley PA
  1.06  Pamela Wilford,  Wynnewood PA
  1.01  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  0.98  Judith Johnson,  Pt Charlotte FL
  0.98  Margaret Villela,  Placida FL
  0.94  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Susan Woodbridge,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  0.78  Karen Magley,  Great Falls VA
  0.78  Alice Ling,  Great Falls VA
  0.78  Charles Greenhouse,  White Plains NY
  0.78  Freddie Manekin,  Baltimore MD
  0.77  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.77  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  0.75  Thomas Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.75  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  0.71  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  0.71  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Barbara Ewend,  Walloon Lake MI
  0.71  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.71  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  0.63  Bonnie Kowal,  Clearwater FL
  0.63  Donna Turley,  Largo FL
  0.61  Jean Wood,  Concord MA
  0.61  Martha Nestor,  Concord MA
  0.60  Ole Peter Wolby,  Siesta Key FL
  0.60  Christopher Baurle,  Dryden NY
  0.58  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Arlene Carver,  Brooklyn NY
  0.57  Sheldon Trachman,  Brooklyn NY
  0.56  Corrine French,  Bradenton FL
  0.56  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.56  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Gayle Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Gary Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Michael Daignault,  Middlebury VT
  0.54  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Robert Matheson,  Glen Allen VA
  0.52  Mary Nanney,  Terra Ceia FL
  0.52  Patricia Jones,  Clearwater FL
  0.52  Ruth Benjamin,  Clearwater FL
  0.51  Mark Benson,  Quechee VT
  0.51  Susan Benson,  Quechee VT
  0.50  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Nancy Stone,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Jane Hurst,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Joe Plouffe,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Gordon Crawford,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  May Chism-Braselton,  Basalt CO
  0.45  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  0.43  Edward Youngberg,  Surrey BC
  0.43  Laurence Fitzpatrick,  Roscoe IL
  0.42  Fred Costin,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  0.41  Eve Haydou,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Nancy Lauridsen,  Naples FL
  0.39  Marjorie Mueller,  Okoboji IA
  0.32  Jane Chittick,  Venice FL
  0.28  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  0.28  Judy Armano,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.28  Mary Cochran,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Hana Robbins,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  0.24  David Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.24  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Betty Himmel,  Purchase NY
  0.14  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page