Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 30.92  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 30.92  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 24.91  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 24.47  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 24.47  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 24.46  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 21.33  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 21.10  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 17.97  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 17.79  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 17.29  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 16.56  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 16.56  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 15.02  Ron Ashbacher,  Lead Hill AR
 14.31  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 14.31  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 14.20  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 14.20  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 13.61  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 13.12  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 13.12  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
 12.95  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 12.51  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
 12.47  Sandra Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 12.47  William Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 11.70  Cookie Potter,  Boca Grande FL
 11.29  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
 11.29  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
 11.01  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 10.98  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
 10.75  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
 10.67  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 10.43  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
 10.42  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  9.99  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  9.91  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
  9.85  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  9.64  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  9.33  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  9.07  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  8.87  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  8.87  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  8.75  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  8.75  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  8.75  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  8.31  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  8.31  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  8.31  Harry Hood,  Canastota NY
  8.17  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  8.12  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  8.04  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  7.94  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  7.81  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  7.40  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  7.40  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  7.17  Robert Linnett,  Brighton ON
  7.17  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  7.17  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  7.17  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  6.76  Jacek Leszczlowski,  Sarasota FL
  6.55  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  6.50  Sally Chapleau,  Tampa FL
  6.50  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
  6.46  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  6.46  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  6.30  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  6.23  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  6.23  Jane Chittick,  Venice FL
  6.23  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  6.23  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  6.11  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  6.11  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  6.02  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  5.80  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  5.78  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  5.73  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  5.73  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  5.73  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  5.73  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  5.68  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  5.64  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  5.59  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  5.42  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  5.33  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  5.33  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  5.26  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  5.19  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  5.00  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  4.80  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  4.80  Gerard Lahn,  N Venice FL
  4.65  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  4.63  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  4.58  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  4.36  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  4.32  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
  4.29  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  4.29  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  4.29  Ruth Fowl,  Venice FL
  4.29  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  4.24  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.12  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  4.12  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  4.07  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  4.07  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  3.94  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  3.76  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  3.75  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  3.75  Bruce Keidan,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.75  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  3.74  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  3.74  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  3.64  Jacek Leszczylowski,
  3.64  David Narins,  Sarasota FL
  3.59  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  3.59  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  3.53  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  3.52  Arlene Selman,  Bradenton FL
  3.52  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  3.52  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  3.52  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  3.52  Murray Selman,  Bradenton FL
  3.47  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  3.47  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  3.38  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  3.38  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  3.33  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  3.33  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  3.33  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  3.33  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  John Fosnaught,  Indianapolis IN
  3.32  Susan Mougalian,  Algonquin IL
  3.32  Richard Mougalian,  Algonquin IL
  3.30  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  3.29  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
  3.29  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  3.29  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  3.29  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
  3.24  John Flynn,  University Park FL
  3.24  Lisa Flynn,  University Park FL
  3.23  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  3.23  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  2.89  Ivy Mills,  Sarasota FL
  2.89  Joann Kelly,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  2.85  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  2.76  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  2.75  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  2.74  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
  2.73  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  2.73  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  2.69  Betty Wilton,  Knoxville TN
  2.69  Charles Thornton,  Knoxville TN
  2.66  Andre Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.66  Viviane Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.64  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.64  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.57  Audrey Filar,  Ft Myers FL
  2.57  Sheila Edwards,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.57  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Judy Lee Alcorn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.57  Nancy Eschedor,  Ft Myers FL
  2.52  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  2.48  Marian Stark,  Nokomis FL
  2.48  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.40  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  2.39  Connie Maloney,  Bradenton FL
  2.39  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  2.35  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  2.33  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  2.33  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  2.31  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  2.30  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  2.30  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  2.26  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  2.26  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  2.23  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
  2.22  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  2.22  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  2.16  Michael Zelkin,  Venice FL
  2.16  Emily Zelkin,  Venice FL
  2.14  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Ruth Twombly,  East Orleans MA
  2.06  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  2.06  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  2.02  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.99  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Charles Struzzieri,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  1.96  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  1.96  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Corrine French,  Bradenton FL
  1.93  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.85  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
  1.85  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  1.85  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  1.85  Elizabeth Wood,  Saint Louis MO
  1.82  Deverle Little,  Trinity FL
  1.82  Donald Little,  Trinity FL
  1.81  Louis Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  1.81  Patricia Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  1.81  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  1.81  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  1.81  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
  1.81  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  1.81  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.81  Carol Kachavos,  New Prt Rchy FL
  1.71  Barbara Stirling,  Boca Grande FL
  1.71  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  1.70  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
  1.66  Jay Crockett,  Gainesville FL
  1.59  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.59  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.57  Stuart Casper,  S Pasadena FL
  1.57  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Kathy Needham,  Largo FL
  1.55  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  1.52  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Joe Plouffe,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Gordon Crawford,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Karen Lahn,  N Venice FL
  1.45  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  1.45  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  1.44  Joyce Hughes,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  1.41  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Sylvia Ewing,  Catlettsburg KY
  1.27  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  1.21  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Fred Costin,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  1.17  Ruth Howard,  Tampa FL
  1.14  Howard Richter,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.09  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  1.06  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  1.04  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  1.04  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  1.04  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  1.04  Blair Hunter,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Nancy Heusted,  St Petersburg FL
  1.04  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  0.94  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  0.93  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
  0.93  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
  0.89  Ann Friedman,  Chicago IL
  0.89  Peggy Kehoe,  Naples FL
  0.89  Helen Daniels,  Naples FL
  0.89  Gil King,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Sarah Penn,  Naples FL
  0.85  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.85  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.82  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.82  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.81  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Norma Wassall,  Venice FL
  0.78  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Judith Corney,  Longboat Keay FL
  0.78  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  0.78  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Mary Ann Laritz,  Holland OH
  0.78  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Robert Wassall,  Venice FL
  0.78  Kathleen Trimbach,  Venice FL
  0.78  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  0.76  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  0.76  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  0.76  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  0.74  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  0.74  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  0.72  Catherine Lee,  Welland ON
  0.72  Tish Shoalts,  Welland ON
  0.71  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.71  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  0.68  Joyce Huber,  Longboat Key FL
  0.68  Annette Haney,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Roger Pies,  Washington DC
  0.67  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  0.67  Marilyn Snodell,  Osprey FL
  0.67  Rene Butyn,  Osprey FL
  0.65  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Barbara Ewend,  Walloon Lake MI
  0.63  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.62  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  0.61  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  0.61  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  0.57  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  0.57  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.55  Lorraine Peters,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Delora Burkhart,  Plainfield IN
  0.54  Diana Strietelmeier,  Columbus IN
  0.54  Marcia Hartman,  Fishers IN
  0.54  Lois Herald,  Nineveh IN
  0.53  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Harry Kaufmann,  N Redington Bch FL
  0.52  Frank Kunsman,  Fayetteville NY
  0.52  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Rita Shearer,  Rotonda FL
  0.52  James Bridges,  Penfield NY
  0.49  Elaine Budoff,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Constance Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Audrey Sasson,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Janet Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  0.41  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  0.39  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.39  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  0.39  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.37  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
  0.36  George Wood,  University Park FL
  0.32  Selma Troum,  Longboat Key FL
  0.32  Lawrence Troum,  Longboat Key FL
  0.32  Lorraine Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.32  Lester Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.30  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Julie Pennella,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Hania Verhagen,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  0.22  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  0.21  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  0.16  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Vera Hoper,  Venice FL
  0.14  Margaret Loula,  Venice FL
  0.14  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
Use Back Button to return to last page