Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 11.70  Cookie Potter,  Boca Grande FL
 11.29  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  9.91  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
  8.75  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  8.75  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  8.31  Harry Hood,  Canastota NY
  7.17  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  7.17  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  6.76  Jacek Leszczlowski,  Sarasota FL
  6.23  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  6.23  Jane Chittick,  Venice FL
  5.64  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  5.26  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  4.80  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Venice FL
  4.24  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  3.74  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  3.64  Jacek Leszczylowski,
  3.59  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  3.52  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  3.52  Murray Selman,  Bradenton FL
  3.52  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  3.47  Michel Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  3.47  Paula Huguenin,  Sarasota FL
  3.38  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  3.38  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  3.33  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  3.29  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
  2.89  Ivy Mills,  Sarasota FL
  2.89  Joann Kelly,  Sarasota FL
  2.76  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  2.73  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  2.66  Viviane Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.66  Andre Landry,  Zephyrhills FL
  2.64  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.64  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.57  Sheila Edwards,  Bonita Springs FL
  2.57  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Judy Lee Alcorn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.57  Audrey Filar,  Ft Myers FL
  2.57  Nancy Eschedor,  Ft Myers FL
  2.48  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  2.48  Marian Stark,  Nokomis FL
  2.33  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  2.33  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  2.26  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  2.26  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  2.12  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.93  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Corrine French,  Bradenton FL
  1.85  Nora Cushing,  Newport RI
  1.85  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  1.81  Patricia Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  1.81  Louis Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  1.71  Margaret Barrett,  Englewood FL
  1.66  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
  1.59  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.59  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.57  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  1.52  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Gordon Crawford,  Sarasota FL
  1.45  Joe Plouffe,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Joyce Hughes,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  1.41  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
  1.21  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  1.20  Fred Costin,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  1.09  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  1.06  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  0.94  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Ann Friedman,  Chicago IL
  0.89  Gil King,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.82  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.81  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Judith Corney,  Longboat Keay FL
  0.78  Rosalie Gartner,  Southgate KY
  0.78  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  0.76  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  0.76  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  0.76  Colette Sears,  Venice FL
  0.72  Catherine Lee,  Welland ON
  0.72  Tish Shoalts,  Welland ON
  0.71  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  0.71  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  0.68  Joyce Huber,  Longboat Key FL
  0.68  Annette Haney,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Barbara Ewend,  Walloon Lake MI
  0.63  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.62  Barbara Stevens,  Venice FL
  0.61  Frank Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  0.61  Sylvia Woodhouse,  University Park FL
  0.57  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  0.55  Lorraine Peters,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Audrey Sasson,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Constance Goldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Janet Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  0.48  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Joy Bailey,  Sarasota FL
  0.43  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  0.41  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  0.39  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  George Wood,  University Park FL
  0.32  Lester Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.32  Lorraine Ageloff,  Longboat Key FL
  0.32  Lawrence Troum,  Longboat Key FL
  0.32  Selma Troum,  Longboat Key FL
  0.26  Hania Verhagen,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Julie Pennella,  Bradenton FL
  0.22  Carol Reimers,  Venice FL
  0.21  Barbara Fleisher,  Longboat Key FL
  0.16  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page