Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 23.96  Sandra Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 23.96  William Nelson,  Niskayuna NY
 19.70  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 18.18  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
 15.96  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 14.75  Harry Kaufmann,  N Redington Bch FL
 14.75  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
 14.75  Nancy Heusted,  St Petersburg FL
 14.75  Sandra Peterson,  Clearwater FL
 14.30  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 13.92  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
 13.52  Suzan Lordi,  Sewickley PA
 13.28  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 12.78  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 12.34  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 12.14  Edward Quinlan,  Dyer Brook ME
 11.56  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 11.06  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 10.90  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 10.54  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 10.54  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  8.99  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
  8.88  Jack Brawner Jr,  Madeira Beach FL
  8.88  Jacquie Brawner,  Madeira Beach FL
  8.86  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  8.78  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  8.78  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  8.78  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  8.78  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  8.40  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  8.40  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  8.30  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  8.30  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  8.30  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  8.07  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
  8.07  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  7.25  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
  7.10  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  6.99  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  6.83  D Scott Smith,  Vandalia OH
  6.83  Donald McCullough Jr,  Lambertville MI
  6.75  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  6.75  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  6.64  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  6.57  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  6.52  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  6.52  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  6.48  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  6.45  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  6.45  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  6.40  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
  6.40  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  6.38  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  6.36  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  6.32  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  6.27  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  6.26  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  6.26  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  6.22  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  6.22  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  6.22  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  6.22  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  6.19  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  6.14  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  6.02  Janet Kane,  Sarasota FL
  6.02  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  6.02  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  5.91  Steven Wheeler,  Sarasota FL
  5.81  Walter Carlson,  Waynesville NC
  5.81  Charlene Carlson,  Waynesville NC
  5.77  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  5.29  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  5.19  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  4.81  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  4.81  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  4.81  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  4.64  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  4.64  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  4.41  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  4.21  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  4.17  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  4.17  David Chittick,  Monroe CT
  4.09  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  3.93  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  3.93  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  3.84  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  3.72  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  3.72  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  3.50  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  3.49  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  3.49  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  3.49  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  3.49  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  3.44  James Heston,  Brandon FL
  3.41  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  3.41  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
  3.18  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  3.15  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  3.14  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  3.04  Elizabeth Hopkins,  Valrico FL
  2.97  Donald Mowry,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.97  Jill Mowry,  Sun City Ctr FL
  2.97  Karol McGee,  Valrico FL
  2.97  Edward Dickman,  Trinity FL
  2.97  Phillip McGee,  Valrico FL
  2.97  Doyle Rickett,  Clearwater FL
  2.97  Dorothy White,  Dunedin FL
  2.97  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
  2.96  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  2.95  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  2.89  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  2.89  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  2.74  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  2.69  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  2.69  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  2.66  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  2.66  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.63  Renee Crames,  White Plains NY
  2.63  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Westbrook CT
  2.58  Charles Skarvan,  Pt Charlotte FL
  2.56  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  2.47  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  2.47  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  2.47  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  2.47  George Wood,  Gulfport FL
  2.42  Gloria Frydman,  Carmel IN
  2.42  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  2.42  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.40  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  2.27  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  2.23  Joe Plouffe,  Sarasota FL
  2.23  Gordon Crawford,  Sarasota FL
  2.22  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  2.22  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  2.19  Judy Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  2.19  Richard Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  2.18  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Harry Pohlig,  St Petersburg FL
  2.15  Tom Underwood,  Hickory NC
  2.09  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  2.09  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  2.04  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  2.04  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  2.04  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  2.04  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  1.97  Courtney Donovan,  Sylvania OH
  1.97  Robin Spriggle,  Ft Myers FL
  1.97  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  1.93  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL
  1.93  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  1.93  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  1.84  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.84  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.83  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  1.82  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Elaine Rhoda,  Blue Bell PA
  1.80  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Remle Willett,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Allen Thompson,  Longboat Key FL
  1.79  Remle Cann,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Laurie Goring,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Mimi Vittert,  Osprey FL
  1.73  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Sandra Grimes,  Cincinnati OH
  1.68  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  1.60  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  1.60  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Sheboygan WI
  1.52  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.51  Natalie Apple,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.51  Jean Simon,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.45  Larry Brown,  University Park FL
  1.42  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Susan Woodbridge,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Elliott Grosh,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Darlene Cole,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  1.30  Lee Morgenlander,  Hinsdale MA
  1.29  Mary Jane Haley,  Sun City Center FL
  1.29  Carolyn Petersen,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.27  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Charles Struzzieri,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Michael Zeisler,  Owings Mills MD
  1.14  Elizabeth Zeisler,  Owings Mills MD
  1.14  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  1.03  Sangit Chatterjee,  Jamaica Plain MA
  1.03  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.02  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  0.98  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  0.98  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
  0.95  Paul Horn,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.95  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.94  Richard Rolfes,  Dayton OH
  0.94  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  0.92  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  0.92  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  0.92  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Rose Ritter,  Venice FL
  0.90  William Epperson,  Santa Fe NM
  0.90  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.90  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Marian Howarth,  Sun City Center FL
  0.90  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  0.90  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  0.90  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.90  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Fred Buckman,  Univeristy Park FL
  0.90  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  0.90  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  0.89  Robert Kay,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Hania Verhagen,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Penny Wheeler,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  0.82  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Patricia Felton,  St Petersburg FL
  0.78  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Lynda Culley,  St Petersburg FL
  0.78  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  David Komisar,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  0.75  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.73  Diane Slavkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.67  Corrine French,  Bradenton FL
  0.67  Jerry Gornowicz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.64  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.62  Lesley Green,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.62  Hollie Fox,  Sun City Center FL
  0.61  Yvonne Tarrant,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Evelyn Ogden,  Macon GA
  0.60  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  0.60  J Kloever,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  0.60  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.60  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  0.60  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.60  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  0.60  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  0.60  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  0.60  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  John Smith, Jr,  Valrico FL
  0.57  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  0.57  Ann Raymond,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Beverly Brown,  University Park FL
  0.54  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
  0.54  Penny Nelson,  Naples FL
  0.54  Helen Daniels,  Naples FL
  0.54  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Claire Buete,  Marco Island FL
  0.46  Fred Costin,  Sarasota FL
  0.46  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.45  Lori Brickman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.45  Vera Bryan,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.45  Will Grant,  St Peterburg FL
  0.45  Ruby Grant,  St Peterburg FL
  0.45  Robert Placko,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Ernest Russell,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  0.45  Mark Graham,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Celia Schwartz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.45  Michael Vaughn,  Dade City FL
  0.45  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  0.45  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Sheila Mastroianni,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Carol Green,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Arlene Silverstein,  Bradenton FL
  0.27  Joan Shuster,  Bradenton FL
  0.20  Marilyn Shuman,  Williamsville NY
  0.20  Earl Mumford,  Longboat Key FL
  0.20  Kay Bosse,  Longboat Key FL
  0.20  Irving Shuman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.20  Peg Rodrigues,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Ann Mumford,  Longboat Key FL
  0.20  Jo Ann McKinney,  Sarasota FL
  0.20  Gil Bosse,  Longboat Key FL
Use Back Button to return to last page