Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 31.37  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 24.99  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 22.38  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 20.46  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
 19.52  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
 19.52  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 19.46  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 19.32  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 19.32  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
 18.33  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
 18.33  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
 18.05  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 17.14  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 16.59  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
 14.45  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 13.98  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 13.69  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 13.55  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
 13.55  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
 13.51  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 13.38  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 13.33  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
 13.33  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 11.46  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
 10.79  Robert Schwab,  Bethesda MD
 10.79  Anne Derbes,  Bethesda MD
 10.54  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
 10.54  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  9.97  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  9.68  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
  9.68  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
  9.43  Keith White,  Fort Myers FL
  9.43  Dave Anthony,  Fort Myers FL
  9.43  Bill Anderson,  Tillsonburg ON
  9.43  Alice Anderson,  Tillsonburg ON
  9.28  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  8.97  Steven Wheeler,  Sarasota FL
  8.93  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  8.85  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
  8.43  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  8.29  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  7.81  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  7.81  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
  7.81  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  7.62  Herbert Bruch,  Devon PA
  7.62  Joanne Bruch,  Devon PA
  7.62  Steve Clark,  Glencoe IL
  7.62  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  7.62  Louise Clark,  Glencoe IL
  7.62  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
  7.62  Becky Roberts,  Ft Myers FL
  7.61  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  7.61  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  7.53  Judy Mustico,  Elmira NY
  7.53  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  7.47  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  7.44  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  7.40  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  7.40  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  7.39  Bruce Keidan,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  7.18  Sherrill Bain,  Oakville ON
  7.18  Linda Arthur,  Mississauga ON
  7.18  Howard Montemurro,  Caledon ON
  7.18  Ann Shaw,  Mississauga ON
  6.98  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  6.84  Alan Shollenberger,  Danbury CT
  6.77  Renee McAnelly,  Liberty KY
  6.77  Katie Easom,  Somerset KY
  6.69  Michael Mesirov,  Sarasota FL
  6.55  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
  6.52  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  6.52  Charles Greenhouse,  White Plains NY
  6.52  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  6.09  Charles Skarvan,  Pt Charlotte FL
  6.04  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  6.02  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
  6.02  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  5.86  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  5.82  Ina Becker,  Longboat Key FL
  5.73  J Donald Tigert,  Burlington ON
  5.73  Connie Tigert,  Burlington ON
  5.61  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  5.61  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  5.59  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  5.59  Forrest Wardwell Jr,  Sun City Center FL
  5.59  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  5.59  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  5.59  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
  5.53  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  5.47  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  5.45  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  5.45  Ginny Poulter,  Oakland Twp MI
  5.45  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  5.38  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  5.38  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  5.29  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  5.29  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  5.26  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
  5.26  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
  5.24  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  5.24  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  5.21  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  5.20  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  5.20  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  5.20  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  4.97  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  4.88  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  4.88  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  4.85  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
  4.77  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  4.74  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  4.74  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  4.72  Dan Lease,  North Venice FL
  4.72  Stefan Schwimmer,  Matthews NC
  4.64  Frank Kunsman,  Fayetteville NY
  4.64  Robert Linnett,  Brighton ON
  4.64  Lois Kaufman,  Charleston WV
  4.64  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  4.64  Buck Blessing,  Naples FL
  4.64  Pat Nelson,  Venice FL
  4.64  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  4.63  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  4.63  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  4.45  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  4.45  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  4.45  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  4.45  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  4.28  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  4.28  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  4.27  Ann Raymond,  Sarasota FL
  4.27  Harris Jacobs,  Worcester MA
  4.27  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  4.27  Peter Lieberman,  Tampa FL
  4.26  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  4.22  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  4.22  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  4.12  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
  4.12  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
  4.03  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  4.03  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  3.86  Karen Lahn,  Basking Ridge NJ
  3.77  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  3.73  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  3.73  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  3.73  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
  3.72  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  3.71  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  3.71  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  3.69  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  3.69  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  3.68  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.68  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  3.59  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  3.59  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  3.47  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  3.47  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  3.32  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  3.32  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  3.30  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
  3.30  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Morristown NJ
  3.30  Gerard Lahn,  Basking Ridge NJ
  3.24  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  3.24  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  3.20  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  3.17  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  3.13  Robert Stayman,  New Rochelle NY
  3.13  Dede Pochos,  New Rochelle NY
  3.02  Lee Bloch,  Sarasota FL
  3.02  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  3.01  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  David Abolafia,  Sarasota FL
  2.97  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  2.90  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  2.90  Phil Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  2.84  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  2.77  Morton Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  2.77  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  2.73  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  2.73  Marilyn Frank,  Pittsford NY
  2.72  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  2.72  Sarah Calabrese,  Venice FL
  2.72  Joel Calabrese,  Venice FL
  2.70  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  2.70  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  2.69  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  2.69  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  2.68  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  2.67  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  2.67  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  2.66  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  2.66  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  2.66  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  2.63  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  2.63  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  2.59  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  2.53  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  2.53  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  2.38  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  2.38  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  2.36  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.36  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.28  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  2.22  Murray Selman,  Bradenton FL
  2.22  Arlene Selman,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
  2.16  Dorothy White,  Dunedin FL
  2.16  Carol Kachavos,  Oldsmar FL
  2.16  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  2.15  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  2.13  Rose Ritter,  Nokomis FL
  2.13  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  2.13  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  2.13  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  2.10  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Michael Zeisler,  Owings Mills MD
  2.05  Elizabeth Zeisler,  Owings Mills MD
  2.02  Jacqueline Meaker,  Holmes Beach FL
  2.02  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.98  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  1.98  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.92  Barbara Horowitz,  Haverford PA
  1.92  Don Baumbach,  Toledo OH
  1.92  Debbie Nisius,  Waterville OH
  1.89  Leroy Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.89  Jo Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.88  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  1.87  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  1.86  Thomas Davidson,  Carnaruon ON
  1.86  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  1.85  Nora Cushing,  New York NY
  1.85  Joyce Nash,  Richmond VA
  1.83  Esther Wiviott,  Milwaukee WI
  1.83  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  1.82  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Judith Johnson,  Lexington KY
  1.78  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  1.76  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  1.73  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  1.73  Lila Rose Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.73  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.70  Harold Sawyer,  Sebastopol CA
  1.70  Susan Snow,  Sebastopol CA
  1.66  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  1.66  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  1.58  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  1.53  Leila Crossen,  Lexington KY
  1.53  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  John Gowdy,  Markham ON
  1.52  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.52  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL
  1.52  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  John Benzoni,  Sarasota FL
  1.47  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  1.44  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  1.43  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Wanda Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.42  Robert Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.42  Peggy Dishop,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.42  Charlotte Engle,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  David Dishop,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.42  Shirley Souther,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  1.42  Ronna Kosack,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Elizabeth Lewis,  Irvington VA
  1.39  Phyllis Citow,  Northbrook IL
  1.39  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  1.37  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  1.31  Amy Lowenstein,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.31  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  1.28  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL
  1.27  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  1.27  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.25  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  1.22  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  1.20  James Bridges,  Penfield NY
  1.17  Albert Mintzer,  Fort Myers FL
  1.17  Roger Wallace,  Millinocket ME
  1.17  Maureen Culp,  Pickering ON
  1.17  Evelyn Mintzer,  Fort Myers FL
  1.15  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  1.09  Lorraine Hammerly,  Naples FL
  1.09  Harry Hammerly,  Naples FL
  1.05  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.05  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Paul Brown,  Rockford IL
  1.04  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  1.04  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  1.04  Ellen McCarville,  Rockford IL
  1.04  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  1.04  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Walter May,  Garner NC
  0.99  Mary Swanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.99  Virginia Kevenk,  Johnstown PA
  0.97  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.97  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  0.95  Gloria Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  0.95  George Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  0.94  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  0.94  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  0.94  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  0.92  Milton Eppes,  Nokomis FL
  0.92  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  0.89  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  0.85  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.85  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.85  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Elaine Friedman,  Miller Place NY
  0.82  Robert Kay,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Larry Brown,  University Park FL
  0.81  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Blair Hunter,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ruth Fowl,  Venice FL
  0.78  William Fowl,  Venice FL
  0.78  Daniel Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Doris Konecke,  Kensington MD
  0.78  Barbara Thoman,  Cincinnati OH
  0.78  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.77  Joy Levee,  Wilmette IL
  0.75  Selma Troum,  Longboat Key FL
  0.75  Meg Kestenbaum,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Martha Noyes,  Chicago IL
  0.74  Gerald Greene,  Chicago IL
  0.73  Carol Cohen,  Harrisburg PA
  0.73  Phyllis Berman,  Harrisburg PA
  0.73  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.70  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.70  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Robert La Barge,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  0.67  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  0.66  Eve Haydou,  Toronto ON
  0.65  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.65  Berel Abrams,  Prospect KY
  0.65  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  0.65  Irwin Lowenstein,     
  0.65  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.65  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.65  Nancy Abrams,  Longboat Key FL
  0.65  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  0.65  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  0.60  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
  0.60  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  0.60  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Kay Portman,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Anne Timm,  Longboat Key FL
  0.60  Hui-Zhi Song,  Mississauga ON
  0.59  Michele Wolk,  Sarasota FL
  0.59  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  0.58  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  0.58  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  0.58  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  0.57  Barbara Anderson,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Joan Haring,  Sarasota FL
  0.56  Cathy Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.56  William Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.55  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  0.54  Janice Rich,  Green Lake WI
  0.54  Barbara Kupferberg,  Highland Park IL
  0.54  Robert Wassall,  Venice FL
  0.54  Freddie Manekin,  Baltimore MD
  0.54  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Suzanne Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Norma Wassall,  Venice FL
  0.54  Alice Davison,  Ellenton FL
  0.52  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  0.52  Eileen Theimer,  Olney MD
  0.52  Donna Addington,  Seminole FL
  0.52  Frances Le Boeuf,  Palmetto FL
  0.52  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  0.52  Diane Pawlowski,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  0.52  Mary Mullaney,  Venice FL
  0.52  Martha Noll,  Avalon NJ
  0.52  Craig Heim,  Wilmot NH
  0.52  Dick Mullaney,  Venice FL
  0.52  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  0.52  Ruth Horner,  Sunapee NH
  0.52  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.52  Marcia Hartman,  Fishers IN
  0.50  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.49  Sharon Paulus,  East Syracuse NY
  0.49  Robert Simard,  East Syracuse NY
  0.49  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  0.49  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Howard Richter,  Wayland MA
  0.46  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.46  Cathy Goshorn,  Sarasota FL
  0.46  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Gayle Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Gary Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  0.42  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.42  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Marcia Trappen,  Lansing MI
  0.39  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Anne Grandstaff,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.39  Sara Mounger,  Kalamazoo MI
  0.39  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Virginia Hart,  Indianapolis IN
  0.35  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.35  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Ramona Marrier,  Siesta Key FL
  0.35  Joe Marrier Jr,  Siesta Key FL
  0.29  Cindy Wheeler,  Chatham IL
  0.29  Gene Wheeler,  Chatham IL
  0.29  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Barbara Mason,  West Hartford CT
  0.28  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.28  Richard Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.27  Nancy Boarder,  Oley PA
  0.27  Ernie Thiele,  Endicott NY
  0.27  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  0.26  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  0.26  Connie Maloney,  Mount Laurel NJ
  0.26  Dorothy Slopek,  Perkinsfield ON
  0.26  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  0.26  Sheila Namiot,  Sarasota FL
  0.23  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  0.21  Roy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  0.21  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Margaret Du Fala,  Fort Myers FL
  0.15  Dorothy Cioppa,     
  0.14  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  Kay Farber,  Midland MI
  0.14  Ann Friedman,  Chicago IL
Use Back Button to return to last page