Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  7.81  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  7.81  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  6.77  Katie Easom,  Somerset KY
  6.69  Michael Mesirov,  Sarasota FL
  6.52  Charles Greenhouse,  White Plains NY
  6.52  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  6.52  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  5.86  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  5.73  J Donald Tigert,  Burlington ON
  5.53  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  5.38  Jerry Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  5.38  Renee Bergstein,  Indianapolis IN
  5.24  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  5.24  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  5.20  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  4.74  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  4.74  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  4.72  Stefan Schwimmer,  Matthews NC
  4.72  Dan Lease,  North Venice FL
  4.64  James Lambert,  Venice FL
  4.45  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  4.45  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  4.45  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  4.45  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  3.72  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  3.71  Jerry Meach,  Waterford MI
  3.71  Barbara Meach,  Waterford MI
  3.69  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  3.68  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  3.68  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  3.59  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  3.59  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  3.47  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  3.47  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  3.32  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  3.30  Arnold Gwirtzman,  Morristown NJ
  3.20  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  3.02  Lee Bloch,  Sarasota FL
  3.02  John Green,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  2.98  David Abolafia,  Sarasota FL
  2.97  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  2.73  Marilyn Frank,  Pittsford NY
  2.73  Marlene Green,  Sarasota FL
  2.72  Joel Calabrese,  Venice FL
  2.72  Sarah Calabrese,  Venice FL
  2.67  Jim Fenwick,  Markham ON
  2.67  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  2.66  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  2.36  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.36  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  2.22  Murray Selman,  Bradenton FL
  2.10  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  2.05  Elizabeth Zeisler,  Owings Mills MD
  2.05  Michael Zeisler,  Owings Mills MD
  2.02  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  1.98  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  1.92  Debbie Nisius,  Waterville OH
  1.89  Jo Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.89  Leroy Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.86  Margo Davidson,  Minden ON
  1.86  Thomas Davidson,  Carnaruon ON
  1.85  Nora Cushing,  New York NY
  1.85  Joyce Nash,  Richmond VA
  1.82  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Judith Johnson,  Lexington KY
  1.70  Harold Sawyer,  Sebastopol CA
  1.70  Susan Snow,  Sebastopol CA
  1.58  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  1.53  Leila Crossen,  Lexington KY
  1.52  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.44  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  1.42  Wanda Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.42  Robert Stahler,  Bellefontaine OH
  1.37  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Lois Tankerley,  Bradenton FL
  1.31  Robert Mehn,  Bradenton FL
  1.31  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Neal Marcus,  West Bloomfield MI
  1.25  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.15  Cathy Deyoung,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Mary Simonson,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Harry Hammerly,  Naples FL
  1.09  Lorraine Hammerly,  Naples FL
  1.05  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Ellen McCarville,  Rockford IL
  1.04  Paul Brown,  Rockford IL
  0.97  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  0.97  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.94  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  0.94  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  0.89  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  0.85  Kermit Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.85  Donna Jamison,  Bradenton FL
  0.83  Elaine Friedman,  Miller Place NY
  0.82  Robert Kay,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Larry Brown,  University Park FL
  0.78  Richard Kaufman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  0.75  Selma Troum,  Longboat Key FL
  0.75  Meg Kestenbaum,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Carol Cohen,  Harrisburg PA
  0.71  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.70  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.70  Judith Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.66  Eve Haydou,  Toronto ON
  0.65  Irwin Lowenstein,     
  0.65  Berel Abrams,  Prospect KY
  0.65  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  0.65  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.59  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.59  Michele Wolk,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.58  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  0.56  Cathy Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.56  William Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.55  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Suzanne Shoemaker,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Janice Rich,  Green Lake WI
  0.54  Freddie Manekin,  Baltimore MD
  0.54  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  0.52  Martha Noll,  Avalon NJ
  0.52  Craig Heim,  Wilmot NH
  0.49  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  0.46  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.46  Cathy Goshorn,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Gary Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.45  Gayle Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  Mayer Kerson,  Margate NJ
  0.39  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.39  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.35  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  0.29  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Richard Labinger,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Barbara Mason,  West Hartford CT
  0.28  Richard Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.28  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  0.27  Nancy Boarder,  Oley PA
  0.23  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  0.21  Roy Sandstrom,  Dunedin FL
  0.21  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.15  Dorothy Cioppa,     
  0.15  Margaret Du Fala,  Fort Myers FL
  0.14  Kay Farber,  Midland MI
  0.14  Ann Friedman,  Chicago IL
  0.14  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page