Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 21.56  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 21.56  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 19.01  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 18.87  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 18.64  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
 18.64  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
 15.44  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 15.44  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 15.13  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
 15.02  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
 15.00  John Measures,  Nepean ON
 13.48  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 13.23  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
 13.13  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
 13.13  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
 13.13  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
 13.13  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
 13.13  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 13.13  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
 12.60  Harriette Buckman,  University Park FL
 11.53  Cheryl Seibert,  Beaverton MI
 11.53  Richard Seibert,  Beaverton MI
 10.92  William Stuersel,  Bradenton FL
 10.82  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 10.82  Ann Rhode,  Englewood FL
 10.82  Ann Turner,  Nokomis FL
 10.76  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 10.76  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 10.76  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  9.61  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  9.55  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
  9.48  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  9.48  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  9.41  Robert Brent,  Bloomfield MI
  9.33  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
  8.87  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  8.81  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  8.47  Robert Lewis,  Punta Gorda FL
  8.47  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
  8.44  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
  8.44  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  8.16  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  8.16  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  8.13  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  7.71  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  7.67  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  7.66  Howard Halpern,  Jamesburg NJ
  7.66  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  7.50  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  7.43  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
  7.25  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  7.25  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  6.95  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  6.95  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  6.92  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  6.92  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  6.55  Jeff Meckstroth,  Tampa FL
  6.55  Sally Chapleau,  Vero Beach FL
  6.10  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
  6.09  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  6.09  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  6.01  Elizabeth Bancks,  Jacksonville FL
  6.01  Mark Goldschmidt,  Clearwater FL
  6.00  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  6.00  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  5.98  Morton Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  5.55  Fred Buckman,  Univeristy Park FL
  5.51  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  5.37  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  5.37  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  5.35  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  5.35  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  5.31  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  5.14  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  5.14  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  5.10  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  5.10  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
  5.10  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  5.10  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  5.00  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  5.00  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
  4.93  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  4.83  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  4.82  Larry Mori,  Clearwater FL
  4.82  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  4.82  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  4.79  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  4.78  Harriet Brent,  Bloomfield MI
  4.78  Margaret Sellgren,  Bloomfield Hls MI
  4.73  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  4.58  Mildred Bishop,  Tampa FL
  4.58  Gloria Ogle,  Lutz FL
  4.52  Mary Ann Laritz,  Holland OH
  4.45  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL
  4.43  Janice Rich,  Green Lake WI
  4.43  Jennifer Enkro,  Green Lake WI
  4.35  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  4.35  Beth Cotner,  Marstons Mls MA
  4.29  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  4.29  Thomas Williams,  Clearwater FL
  4.29  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
  4.29  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  4.29  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  4.22  Gerard Marcil,  Prevost QC
  4.22  Helene Demers,  Sainte-Adele QC
  4.12  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  4.09  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  3.98  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  3.98  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  3.96  Gloria Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  3.96  John Flynn,  University Park FL
  3.96  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  3.96  Lisa Flynn,  University Park FL
  3.96  George Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  3.88  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  3.86  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  3.84  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  3.68  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  3.68  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  3.64  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  3.60  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  3.49  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  3.41  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  3.41  Julie Pennella,  Bradenton FL
  3.34  Janet Daverne,  Minneapolis MN
  3.34  Dirk Van Oppen,  Minneapolis MN
  3.31  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  3.31  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  3.31  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  3.31  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  3.19  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  3.14  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
  3.14  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  3.14  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  3.14  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  3.13  Mary Kozlowski,  Sarasota FL
  3.08  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  3.00  Janette Howard,  Minocqua WI
  3.00  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  2.99  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  2.96  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  2.93  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  2.92  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  2.89  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  2.89  Bruce Keidan,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.89  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  2.86  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  2.86  Joann Seagly,  Wayland MI
  2.84  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.80  Peter Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  2.79  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  2.76  Frances Le Boeuf,  Palmetto FL
  2.76  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  2.71  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  2.64  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Marcelle Davidson,  West Chester PA
  2.61  James Davidson,  West Chester PA
  2.60  Eleanor Lenney,  Sarasota FL
  2.60  Charles Struzzieri,  Sarasota FL
  2.60  Phil Brooks,  Sarasota FL
  2.60  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  2.60  Duke Cuene,     
  2.59  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  2.46  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  2.36  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  2.35  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  2.35  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  2.35  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  2.35  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.34  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  2.34  Lloyd Hankinson,  Osprey FL
  2.29  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  2.27  Beatrice Kaesermann,  Bradenton FL
  2.26  Catherine McHugh,  Rockville MD
  2.24  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.24  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.20  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.20  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  2.18  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  2.16  Lanny Laritz,  Holland OH
  2.16  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  2.12  Edward Sichler,  University Park FL
  2.12  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  2.12  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  2.08  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
  2.06  Anna Howell,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Viviane Landry,  Navan ON
  2.02  Andre Landry,  Ottawa ON
  2.02  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  2.01  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Judith Evenson,  Venice FL
  2.00  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  1.91  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  1.88  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Lois Evans,  Bradenton FL
  1.86  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  1.86  Lou Rabinowitz,  Bradenton FL
  1.86  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Anthony Evans,  Bradenton FL
  1.85  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  1.85  Nora Cushing,  New York NY
  1.84  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  1.78  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  1.78  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.75  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  1.75  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  1.73  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  1.69  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  1.65  Judy Mustico,  Elmira NY
  1.65  Josephine Russin,  Elmira NY
  1.63  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Louise Cahill,  Sarasota FL
  1.59  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.56  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  1.53  Marilyn Lightner,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.53  Fran Wakely,  Belleair FL
  1.52  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  1.52  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.52  Jim Maxwell,  Venice FL
  1.43  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  1.42  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  1.40  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.40  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  1.39  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  1.38  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  Sonia Wight,  Toronto ON
  1.36  Mary Maass,  St-Adolp-d'Ho QC
  1.29  Natalie Apple,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.29  Jean Simon,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.28  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.28  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.28  Lois Kertman,  Amhurst NY
  1.28  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.28  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.24  Gordon Moore,  Tampa FL
  1.24  Regina Moore,  Tampa FL
  1.22  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Fay Snodgrass,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Ruth Shulan,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Murray Goldberg,  Longboat Key FL
  1.13  Grace Goldberg,  Longboat Key FL
  1.10  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  1.04  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  1.04  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  1.04  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
  1.04  Milton Eppes,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Audrey Sasson,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Catherine Lee,  Welland ON
  1.00  Richard Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  0.96  William Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.96  Cathy Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.92  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  0.84  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.84  Ernest Russell,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Vera Bryan,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Louis Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  0.84  Patricia Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  0.83  Samantha Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Richard Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  Phyllis Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  0.82  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  0.80  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.80  Diane Slavkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  0.78  Barbara Morrison,  Harrisburg PA
  0.78  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  0.78  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  0.78  Roberta Kaplan,  Highland Park IL
  0.78  William Fowl,  Englewood FL
  0.78  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ruth Fowl,  Englewood FL
  0.78  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  0.78  Pat Gunther,  Venice FL
  0.78  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  0.78  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Harriet Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Sherry Tracy,  Longboat Key FL
  0.72  Maurine Cloutier,  Steagathedeshts QC
  0.72  Kay Cloutier,     
  0.70  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  0.70  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  0.69  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  0.69  Alvaro Belmar,  Tampa FL
  0.67  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
  0.66  Meg Kestenbaum,  Sarasota FL
  0.66  Selma Troum,  Longboat Key FL
  0.65  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Barbara Rahuba,  Wayne NJ
  0.64  Robert La Barge,  Midland MI
  0.64  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  0.64  Afra Barlow,  West Chester PA
  0.64  Z Sherwood,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Longboat Key FL
  0.60  Shirley Souther,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  0.60  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Winafred Schoeffler,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Christopher Baurle,  Dryden NY
  0.57  Barbara Anderson,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Joan Haring,  Ramsey NJ
  0.55  Nie Lih Kalat,  White Plains NY
  0.54  Earle Wight,     
  0.54  Wendy Harling,  Ivry-Sur-Le-Lac QC
  0.52  Lorna Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
  0.52  Kathleen Trimbach,  Venice FL
  0.52  Natalie Kaufmann,  Freeport NY
  0.52  Gerd Wagner,  Bracebridge ON
  0.52  Laura Denenholz,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Alice Davison,  Ellenton FL
  0.52  Barbara Struth,  Port Chester NY
  0.52  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  0.52  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Pamela Davis,  Ellenton FL
  0.51  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Jerry Montini,  St Petersberg FL
  0.50  Richard Nadeau,  St Petersburg FL
  0.49  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Claudia Zuege,  Bradenton FL
  0.46  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.46  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  0.42  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.42  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  0.41  Janet Auwerter,  Gates Mills OH
  0.41  Jay Auwerter,  Gates Mills OH
  0.37  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.32  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  0.32  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Sally Rogers,  Mississauga ON
  0.28  Sydney Nicholls,  Mississauga ON
  0.28  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Wyn Nicholls,  Mississauga ON
  0.27  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Bruce Waugh,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.27  Hazel Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  0.27  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  0.27  Barry Capal,  Longboat Key FL
  0.21  Kathryn Haag,  Placida FL
  0.21  Margaret Villela,  Placida FL
  0.14  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page