Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  6.95  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  6.95  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  6.01  Elizabeth Bancks,  Jacksonville FL
  6.00  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  6.00  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  5.31  Mary Lou Turner,  Bradenton FL
  4.43  Jennifer Enkro,  Green Lake WI
  4.43  Janice Rich,  Green Lake WI
  4.35  Beth Cotner,  Marstons Mls MA
  4.35  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  4.29  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  4.09  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  3.98  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  3.98  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  3.96  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  3.68  Kathie Keiderling,  Bradenton FL
  3.68  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  3.68  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  3.60  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  3.41  Julie Pennella,  Bradenton FL
  3.41  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  3.31  Sandra Sanborn,  Sarasota FL
  3.31  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  3.31  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  3.19  Betty Whidden,  Bradenton FL
  3.08  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  2.93  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  2.86  Donna Taylor,  Venice FL
  2.60  Duke Cuene,     
  2.60  Eleanor Lenney,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  Elizabeth Euwer,  Boca Grande FL
  2.35  Anne Birgbauer,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  2.35  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  2.35  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.34  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
  2.34  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  2.26  Catherine McHugh,  Sarasota FL
  2.24  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.20  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  2.16  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Lanny Laritz,  Holland OH
  2.16  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  2.12  David Hines,  Holmes Beach FL
  2.12  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  2.12  Edward Sichler,  University Park FL
  2.02  Viviane Landry,  Navan ON
  2.02  Andre Landry,  Ottawa ON
  2.00  Judith Evenson,  Venice FL
  2.00  Norene Laskowski,  Venice FL
  1.91  Kenneth Berger,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Anthony Evans,  Bradenton FL
  1.85  Katharine Horner,  Richmond VA
  1.85  Nora Cushing,  New York NY
  1.84  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  1.78  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  1.63  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.52  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  1.40  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.40  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Bruce Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  Mary Maass,  St-Adolp-d'Ho QC
  1.29  Jean Simon,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.29  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  1.28  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.28  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.28  Lois Kertman,  Amhurst NY
  1.28  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.24  Gordon Moore,  Tampa FL
  1.24  Regina Moore,  Tampa FL
  1.22  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Ruth Shulan,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  Catherine Lee,  Welland ON
  1.02  Audrey Sasson,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  William Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.96  Cathy Thornhill,  N Kingstown RI
  0.92  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Louis Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  0.84  Patricia Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  0.84  Vera Bryan,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.80  Diane Slavkin,  Sarasota FL
  0.80  Beverly Mann,  Sarasota FL
  0.79  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  0.78  William Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  0.78  Allen Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Susan Sofia,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Kay Cloutier,     
  0.72  Maurine Cloutier,  Steagathedeshts QC
  0.70  Edith Mueller,  Rockville MD
  0.70  Vicky Hertel,  Venice FL
  0.69  Alvaro Belmar,  Tampa FL
  0.66  Selma Troum,  Longboat Key FL
  0.66  Meg Kestenbaum,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Christopher Baurle,  Dryden NY
  0.57  Winafred Schoeffler,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Wendy Harling,  Ivry-Sur-Le-Lac QC
  0.54  Earle Wight,     
  0.52  Barbara Struth,  Port Chester NY
  0.52  Natalie Kaufmann,  Freeport NY
  0.52  Pamela Davis,  Ellenton FL
  0.52  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Richard Nadeau,  St Petersburg FL
  0.50  Jerry Montini,  St Petersberg FL
  0.49  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Claudia Zuege,  Bradenton FL
  0.46  Ernestine Goodnough,  Osprey FL
  0.42  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.42  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  0.42  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  0.42  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  0.41  Jay Auwerter,  Gates Mills OH
  0.41  Janet Auwerter,  Gates Mills OH
  0.37  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.32  Gloria Grenier,  Sarasota FL
  0.32  Sara Campbell,  Sarasota FL
  0.28  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Jack Amstutz,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Margaret Villela,  Placida FL
  0.21  Kathryn Haag,  Placida FL
  0.14  Mariann Berge,  Sarasota FL
  0.14  John Burrill,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page