Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 20.27  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 20.27  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 19.97  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
 19.97  John Whitcomb,  Sarasota FL
 18.73  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
 18.73  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 17.72  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 17.63  Marlene Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 17.63  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 15.94  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 15.55  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 14.79  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 14.79  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 13.50  Mary Dee,  Sarasota FL
 13.50  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
 13.50  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
 12.98  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
 11.45  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 11.45  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
 11.27  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 11.27  Thomas Williams,  Clearwater FL
 11.26  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
  9.78  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  9.09  Richard Hill,  Sarasota FL
  9.09  Judy Hill,  Sarasota FL
  8.54  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  8.54  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  7.84  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  7.67  Jane Canter,  Sarasota FL
  7.56  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  7.48  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  7.48  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  7.33  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
  7.33  Jeff Vedeges,  Ellenton FL
  7.33  Marci Weisgold,  University Park FL
  7.33  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  7.18  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  7.09  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  7.03  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  7.02  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  7.02  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  6.90  Theresa Church,  Concord NH
  6.90  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  6.84  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  6.84  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  6.75  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  6.75  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  6.75  Paul Reamer,  Baltimore MD
  6.69  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  6.65  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
  6.52  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  6.52  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  6.50  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  6.34  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  5.91  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  5.60  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  5.60  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  5.39  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  5.25  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  5.25  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  5.20  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Lee Emmer,  Sarasota FL
  5.02  Brian O'Connell,  Sarasota FL
  5.02  Joseph Enis,  Bradenton FL
  5.02  Thomas Pentecost,  Sarasota FL
  5.02  Van McDonald,  Palmetto FL
  5.01  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.96  Bruce Keidan,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  4.96  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  4.95  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  4.68  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.68  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.63  Marilyn Kay,  Middletown CT
  4.63  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  4.57  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  4.55  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  4.37  Beverly Silverstein,  Sarasota FL
  4.37  Pamela Wilder,  Sarasota FL
  4.31  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  4.31  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
  4.21  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
  4.19  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
  4.19  Lloyd Hankinson,  Osprey FL
  3.90  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  3.90  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  3.86  Sandra Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  3.86  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  3.86  Art Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  3.86  Richard Fleischman,  Bradenton FL
  3.75  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  3.75  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  3.74  Nancy Lacktman,  Venice FL
  3.52  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  3.44  Francine Atwood,  Sarasota FL
  3.44  Maurice Dwek,  Aventura FL
  3.44  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  3.44  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  3.42  Edward Quinlan,  Dyer Brook ME
  3.25  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
  3.25  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  3.19  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  3.19  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL
  3.00  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  2.96  Sally Kirchart,  Bradenton FL
  2.96  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  2.93  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
  2.93  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  2.88  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Jerome Hurley,  Bradenton FL
  2.88  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  2.88  Christine Renner,  Bradenton FL
  2.88  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  2.88  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  2.88  Amy Eliezer,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  2.85  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  2.85  David Chittick,  Venice FL
  2.74  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  2.65  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  2.64  Charles Henning,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Mary Kozlowski,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  2.61  Mary Carnahan,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  2.59  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  2.52  Ruth Ostrow,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  2.46  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Vincent Rice,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Bernadine Rice,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.32  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  2.27  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  2.27  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  2.26  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  2.25  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  2.25  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  2.19  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  2.19  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Robert Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  2.12  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  2.02  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  1.94  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.94  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  1.93  Ruth Gorton,  Longboat Key FL
  1.88  Karl Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  1.87  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  1.83  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  1.82  Julie Pennella,  Bradenton FL
  1.82  Joyce Sandy,  Bradenton FL
  1.82  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Sherry Tracy,  Columbia Falls MT
  1.79  Peter Tracy,  Columbia Falls MT
  1.74  Ursula Wendt,  University Park FL
  1.74  Georgia Meyerson,  University Park FL
  1.69  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  1.69  Susanne Mosler,  University Park FL
  1.68  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.60  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  1.45  Joyce Steele,  Longboat Key FL
  1.45  Judy Bloomhall,  Fort Myers FL
  1.42  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  1.40  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.39  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  1.36  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Charles Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  1.32  Anita Palmer,  Bradenton FL
  1.32  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Herbert Grant,  Longboat Key FL
  1.28  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  1.28  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Albert Dickensheid,  Venice FL
  1.26  Hania Verhagen,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Gloria Frydman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.25  Dana Magee,  Jackson KY
  1.19  Mary Cady,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.19  Carol Franklin,  Bradenton FL
  1.17  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  1.16  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Elaine Rhoda,  Blue Bell PA
  1.14  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  James Yancey,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  1.09  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  1.06  Gordon Loewengart,  Sarasota FL
  1.05  Dave Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.05  Cindy Kaighin,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  William Fowl,  Englewood FL
  1.04  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  1.04  Ruth Fowl,  Englewood FL
  1.04  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  1.04  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Libby Glenn,  Sarasota FL
  1.00  Audrey Howison,  Bradenton FL
  1.00  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  1.00  J Don Howison,  Bradenton FL
  0.97  John Harding,  Bradenton FL
  0.96  Robert Rush,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  0.95  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  0.95  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.95  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  0.92  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  0.92  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
  0.92  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
  0.92  Afra Barlow,  West Chester PA
  0.92  Bill Llewellyn,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Joan Stuckey,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Robert Goldstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Ira Zippert,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  William Stuersel,  Bradenton FL
  0.83  Fay Snodgrass,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  0.78  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  0.78  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  0.78  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  0.78  Steven Stark,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  0.78  Carol Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  0.78  Marian Stark,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Edward Stanley,  Ft Myers FL
  0.78  W Bellamy,     
  0.78  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  0.78  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  0.78  Ernest Russell,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Marcia Ryan,  Venice FL
  0.78  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  0.74  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  0.74  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Margaret Villela,  Placida FL
  0.73  Kathryn Haag,  Placida FL
  0.72  Sunny Brownrout,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.71  James Plecas,  Sun City Center FL
  0.71  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.64  Gail Lambacher,  Oakville ON
  0.64  Z Sherwood,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
  0.64  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  0.61  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.60  Eleanor Semeyn,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Don Semeyn,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.57  Barbara Anderson,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  0.52  Joyce Shama,  Sun City Center FL
  0.52  Roger Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Alice Wile,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Shirley Shane,  Ellenton FL
  0.52  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Patricia Filliater,  Ellenton FL
  0.52  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Carl McClure,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.49  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  0.49  Duane Ed Rancourt,  Sarasota FL
  0.47  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.46  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  0.46  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Doreen Scott,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Anna Howell,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Judith Silverman,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Betty Himmel,  Longboat Key FL
  0.36  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Mimi Mendelson,  Stamford CT
  0.36  Sylvia Goldman,  Srasota FL
  0.27  Jackie Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  0.27  Sylvia Scheiner,  Longboat Key FL
  0.26  Adeline Collins,  Dunedin FL
  0.26  Carol Kachavos,  Oldsmar FL
  0.26  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Charlotte Grunewald,  Clearwater FL
  0.26  Freida Dohrman,  Clearwater FL
  0.26  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  0.25  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  0.25  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  0.23  Stuart Casper,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.23  Richard Nadeau,  St Petersburg FL
Use Back Button to return to last page