Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 30.07  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 29.50  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 28.47  John Whitcomb,  Ashland VA
 28.47  Jon Weisbaum,  Sarasota FL
 28.47  John Fosnaught,  Indianapolis IN
 28.47  Marvin Ferguson,  Indianapolis IN
 24.35  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 23.23  Suzan Lordi,  University Park FL
 23.06  William Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 23.06  Sandra Nelson,  Bradenton FL
 21.91  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 21.91  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
 20.16  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 20.06  Bruce Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
 19.88  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 18.16  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 16.95  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 16.95  Balint Papp,  Port Orange FL
 16.90  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
 16.45  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
 16.45  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
 16.45  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
 14.56  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
 14.30  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 14.09  Robert Brent,  Venice FL
 13.95  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 13.62  Dimitri Bourilkov,  Gainesville FL
 13.14  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
 13.09  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 11.15  Jo Anne Thompson,  Mount Pleasant MI
 11.15  Beverly Slaski,  Bradenton FL
 10.86  Sicy Davis,  Willowbrook IL
 10.86  Chaz Davis,  Willowbrook IL
 10.39  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 10.39  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 10.31  Harris Jacobs,  Rutland MA
 10.31  Peter Lieberman,  Cranston RI
 10.31  Jean Lieberman,  Tampa FL
 10.31  Ann Raymond,  Jackson Heights NY
 10.02  Joan Hall,  Sarasota FL
 10.02  H R 'Foxy' Hall,  Sarasota FL
  9.68  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  9.31  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  9.31  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  9.23  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
  9.11  Ann Pollock,  Sarasota FL
  9.11  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  9.11  Penny Wheeler,  Sarasota FL
  8.22  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  8.22  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  8.13  Jack Shartsis,  Huntington Wds MI
  8.09  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  8.09  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  8.01  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  7.83  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  7.66  Julie Woods,  Chesterfield MO
  7.53  Diana Hunke,  Golden Valley MN
  7.53  Maurice Hunke,  Golden Valley MN
  7.35  Daniel Rumble,  Jensen Beach FL
  7.35  Rose Rowland,  Charleston SC
  7.30  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  7.30  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  7.30  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  7.30  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  7.30  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  7.22  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  7.04  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  7.04  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  7.02  K. Joel Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  7.02  Lottie Sommer,  Mamaroneck NY
  7.00  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  6.75  Mary Ann Rank,  New Prt Rchy FL
  6.74  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  6.74  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  6.64  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  6.64  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  6.60  Douglas Drew,  Sarasota FL
  6.48  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  6.48  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  6.46  Robert Schwab,  Bethesda MD
  6.46  Anne Derbes,  Bethesda MD
  6.28  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  6.28  Howard Halpern,  Sarasota FL
  6.05  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  6.01  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  5.91  Barbara Pearlman,  Scotch Plains NJ
  5.82  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
  5.73  Linda Mason,  Sarasota FL
  5.73  Keith Falkner,  Sarasota FL
  5.63  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  5.61  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  5.61  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  5.48  Brian Howard,  Bradenton FL
  5.48  Suzi Steffenhagen,  Bradenton FL
  5.41  Richard Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  5.41  Judy Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  5.39  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  5.19  Howard Howe,  Apollo Beach FL
  5.19  Sandy Clark,  Sarasota FL
  5.19  John Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  5.18  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  5.18  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  5.13  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  5.08  Carolyn Holcomb,  Englewood FL
  5.02  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
  4.93  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  4.91  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  4.91  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  4.91  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  4.91  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
  4.89  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  4.83  Todd Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
  4.83  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  4.83  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  4.65  Veronica Jakusovas,  Bradenton FL
  4.64  Ann Diner,  cote Saint-Luc QC
  4.64  Melvin Diner,  cote Saint-Luc QC
  4.60  John Arblaster,  Niagara-Lk ON
  4.60  Keith White,  Fort Myers FL
  4.60  Gudrun Wallace,  Fort Myers FL
  4.60  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  4.60  Mary-Ellen Barlow,  Niagara-Lk ON
  4.56  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  4.54  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  4.54  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  4.46  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  4.37  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.36  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  4.23  Joe Marrier Jr,  Siesta Key FL
  4.23  Ramona Marrier,  Siesta Key FL
  4.14  Lu Ganley,  Rye NY
  4.06  Kaare Westby,  Sarasota FL
  4.06  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  4.04  Marietta Huggard,  Sarasota FL
  4.00  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  3.98  Mary Gerner,  Sarasota FL
  3.96  John Measures,  Nepean ON
  3.89  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
  3.84  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  3.84  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  3.84  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  3.84  Cheryl Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  3.80  W.A. Llewellyn,  Sarasota FL
  3.80  Dorothy Zweig,  Sarasota FL
  3.71  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  3.63  Anne Thain,  Bradenton FL
  3.61  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  3.61  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  3.59  Jack Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  3.59  Mary Doody,  Bradenton FL
  3.59  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  3.51  Tarokh Taefi,  Atlanta GA
  3.51  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  3.43  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  3.38  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.38  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.32  Fred Buckman,  Lincolnwood IL
  3.30  Richard Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  3.30  Emily Myers,  Lake Placid FL
  3.28  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  3.28  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  3.28  Lee Vickman,  Longboat Key FL
  3.22  William Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  3.22  Margaret Peruzzi,  Bradenton FL
  3.21  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  3.21  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  3.04  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  3.00  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  3.00  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  Alice Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  2.96  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  2.96  Richard Wegman,  Bethesda MD
  2.83  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  2.75  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  2.72  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  2.69  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
  2.69  Charles Post,  Bradenton FL
  2.69  Caroline Pascoe,  Sarasota FL
  2.69  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  2.69  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  2.58  Gail Bachmann,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  2.49  Richard Joseph,  Sarasota FL
  2.49  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.47  Lee Morgenlander,  Sarasota FL
  2.47  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  2.46  M Metz,  Wilmette IL
  2.45  Linda Mittelstaedt,  Venice FL
  2.44  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  2.41  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  2.41  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  2.38  Janette Howard,  Sarasota FL
  2.32  Virginia Kevenk,  Johnstown PA
  2.32  Mary Swanson,  Sarasota FL
  2.25  Elaine Bowers,  University Park FL
  2.25  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  2.23  Violet Hannak,  Kitchener ON
  2.23  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  2.23  Mary Kozlowski,  Sarasota FL
  2.23  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
  2.23  Peter Hannak,  Kitchener ON
  2.23  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  2.23  Marcia Ryan Venuti,  Venice FL
  2.23  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  2.16  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
  2.16  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  2.13  Richard Rolfes,  St Petersburg FL
  2.13  Richard Stamper,  Venice FL
  2.13  Sandra Grimes,  Sarasota FL
  2.10  Lionel Schlank,  Jenkintown PA
  2.10  Bob Wachs,  Longboat Key FL
  2.09  Hadley Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  2.09  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  2.09  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  2.09  Alice Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  2.08  F Donna Daley,  Seminole FL
  2.06  Irwin Gustow,  Bradenton FL
  2.06  Joyce Peck,  Sarasota FL
  2.06  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  2.06  Arnold Green,  Sarasota FL
  2.04  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.04  Gay Miller,  Centerville OH
  2.04  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.04  Terry Grogan,  Urbana OH
  2.03  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Patricia Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  2.00  Louis Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  2.00  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  2.00  Natalie Kaufmann,  Freeport NY
  2.00  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Robert Hazelwood,  Alexander ME
  1.97  Ken Donelson,  Canton MI
  1.97  Margaret Sellgren,  Sarasota FL
  1.94  Steve Clark,  Glencoe IL
  1.94  Louise Clark,  Glencoe IL
  1.93  Chris Peters,  Rochester Hills MI
  1.92  Virginia Hart,  Indianapolis IN
  1.92  Pearl Werpy,  Venice FL
  1.92  Sara Mounger,  Kalamazoo MI
  1.92  Marcia Trappen,  Lansing MI
  1.88  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.85  Jean Hackett,  Toronto ON
  1.85  Gloria Klaustermeier,  Naples FL
  1.84  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  1.84  Gayle Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Gary Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  1.81  Margo Davidson,  Carnarvon ON
  1.80  Albert Dickensheid,  Venice FL
  1.79  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  1.79  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  1.79  Gordon Loewengart,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Catherine McHugh,  Rockville MD
  1.76  Joanne Stephen,  Ellenton FL
  1.76  Connie Maloney,  Mount Laurel NJ
  1.74  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  1.73  Ellyn Batko,  Deerfield IL
  1.73  Michael Cafferata,  Scarborough ON
  1.71  David Abolafia,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  June Stoiber,  Put-In-Bay OH
  1.66  Lynne Schomaeker,  Fort Myers FL
  1.65  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  1.65  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  1.65  Rhoda Schepart,  Sarasota FL
  1.65  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  1.64  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  1.57  Jon Rankin,  Nichols NY
  1.57  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  1.57  Emily Rankin,  Nichols NY
  1.57  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  1.55  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Sharon Paulus,  East Syracuse NY
  1.55  Robert Simard,  East Syracuse NY
  1.54  Bernadine Rice,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  Vincent Rice,  Sarasota FL
  1.53  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  1.51  Thomas Spoor,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  1.51  Deanne Spoor,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  1.49  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  1.49  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
  1.47  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  1.46  Adele Zuckerman,  Longboat Key FL
  1.45  James Treadway,  Sebring FL
  1.45  Shirley Treadway,  Sebring FL
  1.42  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Patricia Mitchell,  Mississauga ON
  1.42  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.42  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.42  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Sally Rogers,  Mississauga ON
  1.40  Thomas Lordi,  University Park FL
  1.40  Meredith Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  1.40  Victor Rodwell,  Clearwater FL
  1.40  Judi Sonon,  Pittsburgh PA
  1.38  C Pribble,  St Petersburg FL
  1.38  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  John Barnicle,  Sarasota FL
  1.34  Natalie Barnicle,  Sarasota FL
  1.32  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
  1.32  Elaine Badain,  Nokomis FL
  1.31  Karen Kribs,  Aspen CO
  1.31  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  John Rose,  Elmira NY
  1.31  Diane Pawlowski,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Tom Davidson,  Carnarvon ON
  1.28  Gerald Goldberg,  Stockbridge MA
  1.28  Carole Goldberg,  Stockbridge MA
  1.25  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.25  Clifford Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.24  Joyce Gidwitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.24  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Barbara Welch,  Vestal NY
  1.22  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  1.21  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.21  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.18  Annette Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.15  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.13  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Robert Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Patricia French-Folk,  Chalfont PA
  1.07  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Michel Rapoport,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
  1.04  Morton Friedman,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  1.04  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  1.02  William McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  1.02  Janet McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  1.01  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.01  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.01  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  1.01  Mina Leibowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.00  Jim Canty,  Berkeley CA
  1.00  Larry Gould,     
  1.00  Gretchen Smith,  Piedmont CA
  1.00  Henry Goldhirsch,     
  0.98  Barbara Summers,  Silver Spring MD
  0.98  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  0.97  Annie Couperus,  Sarasota FL
  0.97  Barbara Anderson,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Eleanor Williams,  Sarasota FL
  0.96  Jo Ann Kertesz,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Harriet Brent,  Venice FL
  0.91  M Schwarzman,  Voorhees NJ
  0.91  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  0.91  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  0.91  Bonney Libman,  Brewster MA
  0.91  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  0.91  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Sandra Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Ronald Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  0.88  Barbara Horowitz,  Haverford PA
  0.87  Mary Carnahan,  Greenville WI
  0.84  Kim Merritt,  Sarasota FL
  0.84  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  0.83  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  0.83  John O'Shea,  Branford CT
  0.83  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  0.82  Howard Clark,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  John Benzoni,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Janice Stephens,  Dunedin FL
  0.78  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  0.78  Richard Yiengst,  Sinking Spring PA
  0.78  Ira Zippert,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  0.78  Raquel Yiengst,  Reading PA
  0.78  Jerome Hurley,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Joyce Murdoch,  Wentworth QC
  0.78  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  0.78  Ann Genter,  Ludington MI
  0.78  Doris Costa,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Olga Markunas,  Venice FL
  0.78  Barbara Driscoll,  Naples FL
  0.78  Mary Mullaney,  Venice FL
  0.78  Joanne Lashmet,  Indianapolis IN
  0.78  Michael Lashmet,  Indianapolis IN
  0.78  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Jill Factor,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Christine Renner,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Arnold Factor,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Connie Grubbs,  Clearwater FL
  0.78  Pat Driscoll,  Naples FL
  0.78  Marilyn Engebrecht,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Jeanine Fagley,  Bradenton FL
  0.77  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  0.77  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Eve Haydon,  Toronto ON
  0.76  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  0.76  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
  0.75  Adam Deeb,  New Port Richey FL
  0.75  Robert Shettle,  New Port Richey FL
  0.74  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.73  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Robert Sylvia,  Ocean View NJ
  0.73  William Haas,  Linwood NJ
  0.73  Amy Lowenstein,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.72  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.71  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
  0.70  Mary McMaster,  Seminole FL
  0.70  Walter May,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Ann Jones,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.69  Patricia Bassett,  Roaring Gap NC
  0.68  Dale Freeman,  Englewood FL
  0.65  Ann Peek,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Joan Peterson,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Bob Buster,  Fort Myers FL
  0.64  Dave Anthony,  Fort Myers FL
  0.63  Georgia Meyerson,  University Park FL
  0.63  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.62  Margrit Vogt,     
  0.62  Constance Reynolds,  Venice FL
  0.62  Ronald Reynolds,  Venice FL
  0.62  Claude Rice,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Joy Levee,  Wilmette IL
  0.57  Ernest Kensey,  Vestal NY
  0.57  William Adkins, Jr,  Largo FL
  0.57  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
  0.57  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
  0.57  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.54  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.53  Thomas Davidson,  Carnarvon ON
  0.52  Caroline Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Colin Hall,  Oakville ON
  0.52  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  0.52  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  0.52  Marcia Hartman,  Fishers IN
  0.52  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  0.52  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Grace Charron,  Bradenton FL
  0.52  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Michael Bene,  Venice FL
  0.52  Chuck May,  Fort Ogden FL
  0.52  Edward Quinlan,  Venice FL
  0.51  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Camille Weiss,  Wilmette IL
  0.51  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  0.50  Harold Goodman,  Narberth PA
  0.50  Sheila Goodman,  Narberth PA
  0.47  Shirley Greenblott,  Vestal NY
  0.47  Ernie Thiele,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Aline Boyd,  Nepean ON
  0.42  Catherine Marko,  Ottawa ON
  0.40  Joan Mendell,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Remle Willett,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Harriette Buckman,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  0.38  Joann Bandy,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  0.38  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  0.38  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  0.35  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.35  Nancy Wills,  Reading PA
  0.34  Eva Ratonyi,  Sarasota FL
  0.34  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  0.33  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  0.30  Myra Garon,  Louisville KY
  0.30  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Jim Fennick,     
  0.27  Kenneth Berger,  Great Neck NY
  0.26  Frank Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  0.26  Janet Engberg,  Lewis Center OH
  0.26  Clayton Rose,  Dublin OH
  0.26  Phyllis Citow,  Northbrook IL
  0.26  Joan Whipple,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Joan Haring,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Robert Thomas,  Osprey FL
  0.21  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  0.21  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.19  George Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.19  Jerome Koenke,  Sarasota FL
  0.19  Donald Novak,  Sarasota FL
  0.19  E Daniel Barrett,  Sarasota FL
        
Use Back Button to return to last page