Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 16.45  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
 16.45  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
 10.86  Sicy Davis,  Willowbrook IL
 10.86  Chaz Davis,  Willowbrook IL
  8.22  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  8.22  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  8.09  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  8.09  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  7.35  Daniel Rumble,  Jensen Beach FL
  7.35  Rose Rowland,  Charleston SC
  7.30  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  7.30  Roger Peterman,  Sarasota FL
  7.30  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  7.30  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  7.00  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  6.64  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  6.28  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  6.01  Valerie Terris,  Sarasota FL
  5.19  Sandy Clark,  Sarasota FL
  5.13  Betty Tilton,  Longboat Key FL
  4.93  Diana Aaron,  Sarasota FL
  4.89  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  4.83  E Mangrum Jr,  Bradenton FL
  4.56  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  4.46  Beth Cotner,  Sarasota FL
  4.37  Kathleen Mateyak,  Apollo Beach FL
  4.06  Kaare Westby,  Sarasota FL
  3.80  W.A. Llewellyn,  Sarasota FL
  3.71  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  3.59  Mary Hawes,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  3.48  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  3.43  Joann Seagly,  Venice FL
  3.28  Lee Vickman,  Longboat Key FL
  3.28  Paula Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  3.28  Richard Lerer,  Longboat Key FL
  3.21  Jean Simon,  Longboat Key FL
  3.21  Natalie Apple,  Longboat Key FL
  3.00  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  2.96  Wolfgang Wostl,  Longboat Key FL
  2.83  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  2.75  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  2.72  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  2.54  Eileen Daly,  Sarasota FL
  2.49  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  2.47  Janet Duke,  Washington DC
  2.10  Lionel Schlank,  Jenkintown PA
  2.10  Bob Wachs,  Longboat Key FL
  2.09  Alice Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  2.09  Jean Kydd,  Chelmsford MA
  2.09  Hadley Kurtz,  Bradenton FL
  2.09  Phyllis Zubulake,  Lincolnshire IL
  2.06  Irwin Gustow,  Bradenton FL
  2.04  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.03  Susan Elwyn,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Carol Weis,  Ruxton MD
  2.00  Robert Hazelwood,  Alexander ME
  2.00  Natalie Kaufmann,  Freeport NY
  2.00  Patricia Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  2.00  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  2.00  Louis Sharp,  Libertyville IL
  1.92  Pearl Werpy,  Venice FL
  1.88  Loraine Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Gayle Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Gary Nelkin,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Pauline Beaudoin,  North Hatley QC
  1.81  Margo Davidson,  Carnarvon ON
  1.79  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  1.79  Gordon Loewengart,  Sarasota FL
  1.79  Catherine McHugh,  Rockville MD
  1.74  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Sandra Montgomery,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  David Abolafia,  Sarasota FL
  1.65  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  1.65  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  1.65  Marilyn Biggart,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  1.57  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  1.57  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  Vincent Rice,  Sarasota FL
  1.54  Bernadine Rice,  Sarasota FL
  1.53  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota FL
  1.51  Thomas Spoor,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  1.51  Deanne Spoor,  Grosse Pte Frms MI
  1.47  Allyn Clayman,  University Park FL
  1.45  James Treadway,  Sebring FL
  1.45  Shirley Treadway,  Sebring FL
  1.42  Phyllis Meredith,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Elliott Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.42  Alice Weinstein,  Longboat Key FL
  1.38  Lonnie McKown,  Sarasota FL
  1.38  James Ferry,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  John Rose,  Elmira NY
  1.31  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  1.31  Diane Pawlowski,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Gerald Goldberg,  Stockbridge MA
  1.28  Tom Davidson,  Carnarvon ON
  1.25  Barbara Reitz,  Bohemia NY
  1.24  Carole Fox,  Sarasota FL
  1.22  Barbara Welch,  Vestal NY
  1.22  Janice Carmien,  Sarasota FL
  1.18  Annette Nagel,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  William Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.15  Carol Helferich,  Rochester NY
  1.13  Norma Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  1.13  Robert Schmidt,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  Patricia French-Folk,  Chalfont PA
  1.04  Eric Kaye,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  1.02  William McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  1.02  Janet McLaughlin,  Venice FL
  1.01  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key FL
  1.01  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.01  Mina Leibowitz,  Longboat Key FL
  1.00  Larry Gould,     
  1.00  Henry Goldhirsch,     
  0.98  James Summers Jr,  Silver Spring MD
  0.96  Eleanor Williams,  Sarasota FL
  0.91  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  0.91  Bonney Libman,  Brewster MA
  0.91  John Wilber,  Bradenton FL
  0.91  M Schwarzman,  Voorhees NJ
  0.88  Judith Goldberg,  South Orange NJ
  0.87  Mary Carnahan,  Greenville WI
  0.83  Diane Dyla,  Sarasota FL
  0.82  Howard Clark,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Marion Simmons,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  Joyce Murdoch,  Wentworth QC
  0.78  Connie Grubbs,  Clearwater FL
  0.78  Pat Driscoll,  Naples FL
  0.78  Janice Stephens,  Dunedin FL
  0.78  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ann Genter,  Ludington MI
  0.78  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  0.77  Aagot Manning,  Sarasota FL
  0.77  Hugh Cleland,  Toronto ON
  0.77  Eve Haydon,  Toronto ON
  0.75  Robert Shettle,  New Port Richey FL
  0.75  Adam Deeb,  New Port Richey FL
  0.74  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.73  Eleanor Feldman,  Sarasota FL
  0.72  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota FL
  0.69  Ann Jones,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.63  Georgia Meyerson,  University Park FL
  0.63  Marilyn Sichler,  University Park FL
  0.62  Margrit Vogt,     
  0.62  Claude Rice,  Vero Beach FL
  0.57  Elaine Rumana,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  William Adkins, Jr,  Largo FL
  0.54  Wesley Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Elizabeth Gray,  Sarasota FL
  0.54  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  0.53  Thomas Davidson,  Carnarvon ON
  0.52  Michael Bene,  Venice FL
  0.52  Beverly Nill,  Tiverton RI
  0.51  Jean Minneman,  Sarasota FL
  0.51  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  0.50  Harold Goodman,  Narberth PA
  0.50  Sheila Goodman,  Narberth PA
  0.40  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.40  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg FL
  0.38  Remle Willett,  Sarasota FL
  0.38  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  0.38  Joann Bandy,  Belleair Bluffs FL
  0.38  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  0.35  Nancy Wills,  Reading PA
  0.35  Norman Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.30  Dean Congbalay,  Terrace Park OH
  0.30  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  0.27  Kenneth Berger,  Great Neck NY
  0.27  Jim Fennick,     
  0.26  Joan Haring,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Elaine Stern,  Sarasota FL
  0.21  Stanley Katzman,  Silver Spring MD
  0.21  Penny Thomas,  Osprey FL
  0.21  Robert Thomas,  Osprey FL
  0.19  Jerome Koenke,  Sarasota FL
  0.19  George Davis,  Sarasota FL
  0.19  Donald Novak,  Sarasota FL
  0.19  E Daniel Barrett,  Sarasota FL
        
Use Back Button to return to last page