Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 35.13  Sandra Nelson,  Scotia NY
 35.13  William Nelson,  Scotia NY
 25.54  Chris Niemann,  Sarasota FL
 24.50  Harry Leopold,  Sarasota FL
 18.86  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 17.99  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 17.62  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
 15.96  Margaret Wilson,  Sarasota FL
 15.96  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
 15.19  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 14.86  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 13.97  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 13.97  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 13.06  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 12.61  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 12.38  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 12.07  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
 11.96  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
 11.96  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
 11.80  Dennis Kovach,  Palmetto FL
 11.80  David Logan,  Palmetto FL
 11.80  Shirley Ramspeck,  Sarasota FL
 11.75  Vincent Golden,  University Park FL
 11.72  David Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
 10.85  Albert Vaccaro,  Venice FL
 10.52  Louise Cavallero,  Sarasota FL
 10.43  Jane Wicentowski,  Sarasota FL
  9.85  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  9.52  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
  9.46  Rosemary Dowd,  Sarasota FL
  9.20  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  8.88  Richard Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  8.52  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  8.40  Amy Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  8.38  Gene Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  8.32  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  8.32  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  8.16  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
  8.11  Suzan Lordi,  Sewickley PA
  8.01  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  7.86  Luke Liccini,  Sarasota FL
  7.79  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  7.59  Diane Wharen,  Largo FL
  7.41  Ronald Herrygers,  North Port FL
  7.28  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
  7.28  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
  7.26  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  7.13  Thomas Lordi,  Sewickley PA
  7.10  Nannette Bordenstein,  Pittsford NY
  7.10  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  6.91  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  6.84  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  6.84  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  6.75  Irene Middleton,  Sarasota FL
  6.66  Marian Jacobs,  Sarasota FL
  6.59  Mary McReynolds,  Sarasota FL
  6.59  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  6.54  Bruce Keidan,  Pittsburgh PA
  6.46  Wallace Weiniger,  Sarasota FL
  6.28  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  6.28  Phyllis Prager,  Sarasota FL
  6.28  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  6.08  Albert Dickensheid,  Sarasota FL
  5.97  Elaine Rhoda,  Blue Bell PA
  5.97  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  5.92  Don Mills,  Sarasota FL
  5.92  Roberta Shander,  Sarasota FL
  5.71  Donald Brunner,  Sarasota FL
  5.70  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  5.66  Jerry Wiggins,  Sarasota FL
  5.66  Jim Niemiec,  Sarasota FL
  5.47  Jean Langdon,  Sarasota FL
  5.15  Byron Truax,  Venice FL
  5.15  Mary Anne Truax,  Venice FL
  5.13  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  5.04  Lois Kaufman,  Charleston WV
  5.03  Sarah Albert,  Sarasota FL
  5.01  Anna Howell,  Longboat Key FL
  4.95  Jackie Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  4.95  Jean Simon,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.95  Natalie Apple,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.95  Robert Tucker,  Longboat Key FL
  4.90  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.90  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.81  Bernhardt Trout,  Longboat Key FL
  4.77  Harry Kaufmann,  Bennington VT
  4.77  Sandra Peterson,  Clearwater FL
  4.58  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  4.58  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
  4.43  Elinor Borenstine,  Sarasota FL
  4.39  Betty Lindenberg,  Sarasota FL
  4.33  Irene Pinski,  Venice FL
  4.33  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  4.27  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.27  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.27  Thomas Johnson,  Sarasota FL
  4.09  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  3.94  John Harding,  Bradenton FL
  3.90  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  3.90  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  3.85  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  3.85  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  3.64  Henriette Langles,  Sarasota FL
  3.64  Sandra Grimes,  Cincinnati OH
  3.64  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  3.63  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
  3.63  Norma Lowe,  Tampa FL
  3.51  Judy Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  3.51  Richard Hill,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  3.44  LaVerne Dugan,  Palm Harbor FL
  3.44  Leon Lyday,  Clearwater FL
  3.42  Lee Morgenlander,  Hinsdale MA
  3.37  Edward Quinlan,  Dyer Brook ME
  3.31  Nanette Meyer,  Bradenton FL
  3.30  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  3.25  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.25  Janice Stiegmann,  Venice FL
  3.18  Gail Weaver,  University Park FL
  3.10  Charlotte Connelly,  Tampa FL
  3.06  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  3.04  Adele Zuckerman,  Providence RI
  2.99  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  2.98  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  2.94  Robert Rush,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  2.86  Elma Hett,  Venice FL
  2.86  Alma-Rita Thurkow,  Nokomis FL
  2.84  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  2.84  Edward Carrington,  Bradenton FL
  2.79  Patricia Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  2.79  Addie Koch,  Sarasota FL
  2.74  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  2.61  Donna Taylor,  South Chatham MA
  2.61  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  2.60  Irving Greene,  Sarasota FL
  2.59  Terry Mays,  Bradenton FL
  2.54  Burt O'Dell,  Weeki Wachee FL
  2.54  Linda Glynn,  Orange Park FL
  2.53  Catherine Wannamaker,  Sarasota FL
  2.50  Steven Hunichen,  Ellenton FL
  2.38  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
  2.35  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  2.32  Rita Johnson,  Tampa FL
  2.31  Libby Kaufman,  Sarasota FL
  2.28  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  2.28  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  2.24  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  2.22  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  2.22  David Chittick,  Monroe CT
  2.19  Jerry Edelson,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  2.16  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Lois Kern,  Sarasota FL
  2.14  Norma Verhulst,  Venice FL
  2.14  Jeannine Gaunce,  Sarasota FL
  2.09  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  2.09  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Stephen Greene,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.06  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
  2.06  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  2.06  James Gordon,  Nokomis FL
  2.06  Hania Verhagen,  Sarasota FL
  2.06  Adrianne Winer,  Sarasota FL
  2.01  Dean Cohler,  Sarasota FL
  2.01  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
  1.98  Betty Monroe,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Perry Monroe,  Sarasota FL
  1.97  Elmer Smith,  Sarasota FL
  1.96  June Plunkett,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Herbert Hahn,  Sarasota FL
  1.95  Lois Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  David Abolafia,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Sandra Montgomery,  Stowe VT
  1.90  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Sol Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Muriel Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  1.88  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.86  Marilyn Kay,  Middletown CT
  1.84  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  June Wood,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Ira Zucker,  Venice FL
  1.80  Arnold Factor,  Scotia NY
  1.80  M Harlow,  Dunedin FL
  1.80  Caroline Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Jill Factor,  Scotia NY
  1.79  David Narins,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.77  Wynona Bonomi,  Bradenton FL
  1.71  Julie Pennella,  Bradenton FL
  1.71  Joyce Sandy,  Bradenton FL
  1.71  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  1.68  William Epperson,  Santa Fe NM
  1.68  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  1.66  Norma Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.66  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.66  Stanley Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.65  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
  1.64  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.62  Joan Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.61  Leslaw Skrzypek,  Lutz FL
  1.60  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.60  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.58  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  1.55  Lawrence Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  1.49  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  1.46  Adel Eryan,  Tampa FL
  1.43  Alvin Liftman,  Sarasota FL
  1.42  Anna Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.41  Blair Hunter,  Bradenton FL
  1.41  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  1.39  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  Evalyn Bugbee,  Sarasota FL
  1.33  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  1.33  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.28  Larry Gould,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  George Thiel,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Anne Thiel,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Elaine Cline,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Sheila Mastroianni,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Marie Dahl,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.17  Carl Dahl Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.17  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.15  D Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Charlotte Hubbard,  Sarasota FL
  1.14  Gloria Gillespie,  Bradenton FL
  1.14  Suzanne Casey,  Tampa FL
  1.14  Timothy Casey Jr,  Tampa FL
  1.14  Betty Phillips,  University Park FL
  1.12  Cynthia Murphy,  University Park FL
  1.12  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  Sandy Clark,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  Keota Holroyd,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  George Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  Jerome Koenke,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  1.08  Sally Kirchart,  Bradenton FL
  1.07  Kenneth Berger,  Great Neck NY
  1.07  Victor Garofalo,  Bradenton FL
  1.07  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  1.07  Barbara Graham,  Tampa FL
  1.04  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  James Chiszar,  Sarasota FL
  1.04  Susan Goodman,  Bradenton FL
  1.04  Carmel Izzo,  Longboat Key FL
  1.04  Mary Thomas,  Longboat Key FL
  1.01  D Rubinstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Julaine Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.94  Theodore Toridis,  Sarasota FL
  0.89  Bernadine Rice,  Reston VA
  0.89  Vincent Rice,  Reston VA
  0.88  Barbara Tabar,  Sarasota FL
  0.88  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  0.87  Grace Goldberg,  Longboat Key FL
  0.87  Murray Goldberg,  Longboat Key FL
  0.86  Harriet Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Ivy Mills,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Audrey Sasson,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Reno Ivy,  Nolomis FL
  0.78  Harris Silver,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Dorothy Rogers,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.78  James Ford,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.78  Suzanne Fensterwald,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
  0.78  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  0.78  John Perrino,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ian Grant,  Nokomis FL
  0.78  Francine Atwood,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  Ben Ford,  Detroit MI
  0.78  Stephen Becker,  Venice FL
  0.74  Horst Witschonke,  Ona FL
  0.74  Arthur Keyser,  Sarasota FL
  0.73  Rudi Kastelic,  St Petersburg FL
  0.73  Carol Rowland,  St Petersburg FL
  0.72  Joel Feidelman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.72  Edward Goldberg,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Nancy Kotler,  Glencoe IL
  0.67  Richard Wood,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Judy Abroms,  University Park FL
  0.67  MJay Jelinek,  Sarasota FL
  0.67  Jacqueline Zwillinger,  Westbrook CT
  0.65  Rose Ploss,  Bradenton FL
  0.65  Doreen Scott,  Sarasota FL
  0.65  Michelle Golden,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  M Weisgold,  University Park FL
  0.64  Roberta Gierl,  University Park FL
  0.64  James Plecas,  Sun City Center FL
  0.64  Lenore Bumstead,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  Wilburt Mac Gregor,  Sarasota FL
  0.64  John Flynn,  University Park FL
  0.64  Joyce Searcy,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.64  Winifred Skversky,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Barry Burtoff,  Venice FL
  0.63  Carol Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
  0.63  Barbara Bensman,  Bradenton FL
  0.63  Shirlee Katz,  Bradenton FL
  0.62  John Viola,  N Ridgeville OH
  0.61  Sandra Lewis,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Barney Kaplan,  Sarasota FL
  0.60  Jack Weintraub,  Sarasota FL
  0.57  Richard Spitzner,  Sun City Center FL
  0.57  Carl Samuelson Jr,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.55  Betty Fecteau,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Thomas Bernstein,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven FL
  0.52  Marie Maloney,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.52  Mary Mitchell,  Siesta Key FL
  0.52  Irving Murphy,  North Port FL
  0.52  Patricia Janis,  Sarasota FL
  0.52  Martha Brown,  Manchester MA
  0.51  Sheila Fay,  Clearwater FL
  0.51  Ann Genter,  Ludington MI
  0.51  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  0.51  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  0.48  Jean Adelson,  Osprey FL
  0.48  Clinton Miller,  Bradenton FL
  0.45  Nancy Heusted,  St Petersburg FL
  0.45  Theresa Church,  Concord NH
  0.45  Mary Evelyn Carlson,  University Park FL
  0.45  Charles Carlson,  University Park FL
  0.45  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key FL
  0.45  J Robinson,  Tampa FL
  0.42  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  0.42  Waldo Proffitt,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  James Relihan,  Tampa FL
  0.42  Anne Proffitt,  Sarasota FL
  0.42  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
  0.37  Sandra Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.37  Ronald Zuersher,  Sarasota FL
  0.36  Julia Varnell,  Bradenton FL
  0.36  Loris Rosskam,  Longboat Key FL
  0.33  Jane Mangus,  Charleston WV
  0.26  Susan Randall,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Alexandria Wagner,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Amy Eliezer,  Jamesville NY
  0.26  Sylvia Scheiner,  Longboat Key FL
  0.26  Joanne Soterion,  Ellenton FL
  0.26  Sharon Lord,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Irene Hinrichs,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Gael Westall,  Cortez FL
  0.26  Mary Baetzel,  Sarasota FL
  0.26  Deanne Womble,  Cortez FL
  0.26  Robert Cutforth,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page