Sarasota Unit 102 Sectional

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
  7.10  Lisa Olmer,  Sarasota FL
  6.91  Joan Reibman,  Sarasota FL
  6.84  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
  6.84  John Wilson,  Venice FL
  6.59  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  5.97  Elaine Rhoda,  Blue Bell PA
  5.97  Barbara Hanson,  Sarasota FL
  5.70  Muriel Brathwaite,  Temple Terrace FL
  5.13  John Goodman,  Sarasota FL
  4.95  Natalie Apple,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.95  Jean Simon,  Pittsburgh PA
  4.90  Maurice Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.90  Carol Krug,  Sarasota FL
  4.27  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  4.09  Bobby Tyson,  Sarasota FL
  3.90  Thomas Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  3.90  Cathleen Bartinikas,  Sarasota FL
  3.85  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton FL
  3.85  Jay Richman,  University Park FL
  3.64  Marcia Clark,  Darien CT
  3.63  Trudi Rammelkamp,  Jacksonville IL
  3.30  Jourdain Patchett,  Sarasota FL
  3.25  Anita Smith,  North Venice FL
  3.06  Sandra Murray,  Sarasota FL
  2.99  Betty Tilton,  River Forest IL
  2.98  Marcia Frankel,  Sarasota FL
  2.93  Gail Jeffrey,  Sarasota FL
  2.79  Addie Koch,  Sarasota FL
  2.74  Mary Misischia,  University Park FL
  2.61  Layne Plock,  Rotonda West FL
  2.61  Donna Taylor,  South Chatham MA
  2.35  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  2.28  Doris Linton,  Nokomis FL
  2.28  Toni Jones,  Nokomis FL
  2.22  David Chittick,  Monroe CT
  2.22  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  2.17  Martin Fine,  Sarasota FL
  2.17  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
  2.16  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  2.15  Linda Poppell,  Sarasota FL
  2.09  Iris Wilson,  Sarasota FL
  2.09  Janet Dugan,  Sarasota FL
  2.08  Stephen Greene,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  2.06  Cynthia Wendell,  Sarasota FL
  2.06  Hania Verhagen,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Betty Monroe,  Sarasota FL
  1.98  Perry Monroe,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Jeanne Janz,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Sandra Montgomery,  Stowe VT
  1.90  David Abolafia,  Sarasota FL
  1.84  Carole Remick,  Sarasota FL
  1.78  Debra Werman,  Sarasota FL
  1.71  Joyce Sandy,  Bradenton FL
  1.71  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  1.71  Julie Pennella,  Bradenton FL
  1.66  Robert Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.66  Norma Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Stanley Cohen,  Sarasota FL
  1.66  Barbara Brown,  Nokomis FL
  1.64  Nancy Wisenauer,  Sarasota FL
  1.64  Dana Bauer,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.61  Leslaw Skrzypek,  Lutz FL
  1.60  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.60  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
  1.49  Jane Huerta,  Sarasota FL
  1.43  Alvin Liftman,  Sarasota FL
  1.36  Evalyn Bugbee,  Sarasota FL
  1.33  Vincent Mirante,  Sarasota FL
  1.33  Eric Brauner,  Bradenton FL
  1.28  Larry Gould,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  Anne Thiel,  Sarasota FL
  1.25  George Thiel,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Sheila Mastroianni,  Sarasota FL
  1.19  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Joan Riles,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Mary Riegel,  Osprey FL
  1.15  Audrey Brown,  Sarasota FL
  1.15  Louis Fiore,  Sarasota FL
  1.12  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  Keota Holroyd,  Sarasota FL
  1.11  Sandy Clark,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  George Davis,  Sarasota FL
  1.10  Jerome Koenke,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Anne Lunghino,  Sarasota FL
  1.09  Mary Ruggles,  Longboat Key FL
  1.09  Nancy Dane,  Sarasota FL
  1.07  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
  1.07  Victor Garofalo,  Bradenton FL
  1.07  Barbara Graham,  Tampa FL
  1.07  Kenneth Berger,  Great Neck NY
  0.89  Vincent Rice,  Reston VA
  0.89  Bernadine Rice,  Reston VA
  0.88  Howard Bloom,  Sarasota FL
  0.86  Ivy Mills,  Sarasota FL
  0.81  Reno Ivy,  Nolomis FL
  0.81  Audrey Sasson,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  John Perrino,  Sarasota FL
  0.78  James Ford,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.78  Dorothy Rogers,  Wesley Chapel FL
  0.78  Suzanne Fensterwald,  Sarasota FL
Use Back Button to return to last page